reddit GameDeals icon/r/GameDeals Approved Store

Nuuvem icon Nuuvem

 

Bundle Curve Digital Reddit icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region excluded 🚫

Not available in South America, Europe, or United Kingdom.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Hue 13093715
Human: Fall Flat 51790+215
Manual Samuel 28883410
Porcunipine 30692810
Serial Cleaner 28086+415
The Flame in the Flood $036576315
6 items (4 with cards)26$79.94
621
3297
231
348

 

Super BR Bundle 2nd Edition Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐

(Purchase restricted)

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Apocalypse: Party's Over 3579015
Blade & Bones 33644111
Gryphon Knight Epic 7099367
My Night Job 1458204
Rocket Fist 3058625
Satellite Rush 10810015
Star Vikings Forever 31093210
Super Button Soccer 3997017
Treeker: The Lost Glasses 056644
Warriors & Castles 3207623
10 items (8 with cards)54$60.90
297
1929
235
234

 

Super BR Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Adventurezator: When Pigs Fly 17668120
Aritana and the Harpy's Feather 37683210
Chroma Squad 43895715
Damned 37773210
Dreaming Sarah 2259296
Holodrive - The Beginner's Pack 00...1...
HTR+ Slot Car Simulation 207647
Oniken 3298595
Painters Guild 0065110
Pesadelo - Regressão 2157016
Phoenix Force $0958354
Porcunipine 30692810
Qasir al-Wasat: International Edition 26573115
Stock Car Extreme 0082015
Toren 121368210
15 items (11 with cards)75$142.85
995
4824
534
366

Stores (45 active bundles + 72 perpetual)

Inactive

📖 Collections

Icons indicate if you own or want the games.These will appear if signed in.
📚 library; ★ wishlist; ⇄ tradable; X blacklist; ⇌ traded; ⌫ revoked; 📋 scratchpad

% positive reviews User Reviews

Percent of positive reviews from players that bought the game on Steam. If you purchased a key from a bundle or another store, your review would be excluded from this score. Games that do not have at least 10 reviews will not have a score. Click the review score to view the full listing of reviews.

cards Steam Trading Cards

Total number of Steam trading cards in the set. You'll receive half that number of cards from playing for several hours, e.g. if the set has 5 cards, you will receive 3 cards as you play.
Learn about trading cards. Card data (cached daily) provided by Steam.tools.

✽ Bundle Count

Number of times the game has been in a bundle. Some bundles listed on Barter are not included in this count due to price or other aspect of the bundle. Not counted list.

US$ Retail Price

The non-discounted US Steam store price from the appdetail API. For global prices, see Steamdb.info.