Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. To use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar dnr

Wishlist

A list of items that you want. If you don't want to receive offers for a wishlist item, set the quantity to 0 or move it to your watchlist. If you want another copy or already have the game in library, use the `extra` tag.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Match find where you have something that other users want and they have something you want
Wishlist updated 13 hours ago  
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
Expand
    10490
    Tower of Time 9174684
    Terrain of Magical Expertise 8087
    Axiom Verge 11441791
    Wolfenstein: The New Order 🌐 3423990
    Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus 2300378
    Portal with RTX ...
    Serious Sam: Kamikaze Attack! 512687
    Serious Sam: Tormental 13081
    Serious Sam: Siberian Mayhem 6220092
    Serious Sam 4 151086083
    Serious Sam's Bogus Detour 532580
    Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter Player Models DLC...
    I Hate Running Backwards 915974
    MEDIEVAL: Total War™ - Gold Edition *150267
    The Doctor Who Cloned Me DLC4185
    Duke Nukem Forever: Hail to the Icons Parody Pack DLC2454
    Learning Factory 619985
    Gloomwood 223693
    Bioshock Infinite: Columbia's Finest DLC14275
    NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 109979
    XCOM: Enemy Within DLC136690
    Construction Simulator 9179377
    Everybody's Gone to the Rapture 128269
    Little Orpheus 8380
    Q.U.B.E. 10th Anniversary 3190
    Vacation Simulator 570592
    Ragnarock 205795
    Pistol Whip 292193
    Traffic Jams 🌐 3591
    Propagation VR - Co-op DLC10193
    PowerBeatsVR 35286
    Down The Rabbit Hole 25893
    Vanishing Realms 247090
    MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries 504284
    Parkasaurus 7220194
    Paint the Town Red 81819095
    Exanima 808182
    MudRunner 52141489
    Quern - Undying Thoughts 8268691
    The Almost Gone 63383
    Draugen 147875
    Alfred Hitchcock - Vertigo 😕 12481
    Beyond a Steel Sky 1580188
    Not Tonight 2 😕 17687
    Iratus: Lord of the Dead 6535285
    Grotto 9495
    The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth 1318919897
    Valheim 31119195
    Old World 8137078
    Stranded Deep 3415775
    Solace Crafting 59678
    Two Point Campus 15130787
    Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge 6682293
    Backpack Hero 143489
    Shipwreck 617879
    Goscurry 615100
    Actual Sunlight 848374
    Ship Graveyard Simulator 79671
    What Lies in the Multiverse 15496
    Streamer Life Simulator 492380
    The Beginner's Guide 1500187
    OneShot 😕 52808898
    CALENDULA 631175
    Brigador: Up-Armored Deluxe combined
    + Brigador: Up-Armored Edition combined6
    + Soundtrack + Audiobook combined
    + Brigador - Audiobook combined
    + Brigador - Up-Armored EP combined
    + Brigador - Uplink EP combined
    + Brigador - Vol. I combined
    + Brigador - Vol. II combined
    Call to Arms 101228180
    Intruder 379590
    Perfect Heist 2 75394
    Terminus: Zombie Survivors 😕 19894
    Discolored 😕 933182
    Sheepo 16398
    Resident Evil Revelations 2 / Biohazard Revelations 2 Deluxe Edition 🌐 combined
    + Resident Evil Revelations 2 combined8
    + Raid Mode: Weapon Storage A combined
    + Raid Mode: Weapon Storage B combined
    + Raid Mode: Album Storage B combined
    + Raid Mode: Album Storage C combined
    + Raid Mode: Parts Storage A combined
    + Raid Mode: Weapon Storage C combined
    + Raid Mode: Album Storage A combined
    + Raid Mode: Parts Storage C combined
    + Raid Mode: Parts Storage B combined
    + Moira's Urban Ninja Costume combined
    + Claire's Rodeo Costume combined
    + Natalia's Lottie Suit Costume combined
    + Barry's Commandant Costume combined
    + Raid Mode Character: HUNK combined
    + Raid Mode Character: Albert Wesker combined
    + Raid Mode: Throwback Map Pack combined
    + RER2/BHR2 Episode Two: Contemplation combined
    + RER2/BHR2 Episode Three: Judgment combined
    + RER2/BHR2 Extra Episode: Little Miss combined
    + RER2/BHR2 Extra Episode: The Struggle combined
    + RER2/BHR2 Episode Four: Metamorphosis combined
    ATOM RPG 5761288
    Mutazione 1560597
    The Signifier Director's Cut 515683
    The Typing of The Dead: Overkill 10216486
    Grounded 😕 102745288
    No Man's Sky 1519057074
    MewnBase 92194
    Raji: An Ancient Epic 10147186
    Immortal Life 167978
    Monster Hunter: World 🌐 1021890587
    ABRISS 24088
    JUMANJI - The Curse Returns 3461
    MythBusters: The Game - Crazy Experiments Simulator 7541
    RimWorld 11740098
    Academia : School Simulator 15205284
    Obsidian Prince 8781
    Wayward 94484
    Aground 10121495
    Port Royale 4 993657
    Port Royale 4 - Buccaneers DLC6155
    Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition combined
    + Port Royale 4 combined9
    + Port Royale 4 Soundtrack combined
    + Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition Bonus Content combined
    Starpoint Gemini Warlords 8283572
    Project Nimbus: Complete Edition 10124886
    Fantasy General II [aka Fantasy General II - Invasion] 1181582
    Crown Trick 🌐 🌐 😕 5409286
    Bridge Constructor: The Walking Dead 58982
    Tiny Lands 553694
    Dungeon Rushers $01074363
    DEADCRAFT 76668
    Tyranny - Deluxe Edition [previously Tyranny - Overlord Edition] combined
    + Tyranny combined9
    + Tyranny - Overlord Edition Upgrade Pack combined
    + Tyranny - Official Soundtrack Deluxe Edition combined
    + Tyranny - Ringtones combined
    + Tyranny - Wallpapers combined
    + Tyranny - Digital Collector's Guide Book combined
    + Tyranny - Original Soundtrack combined
    + Tyranny - Digital Art Book combined
    + Tyranny - Digital Short Story Collection combined
    + Tyranny - Faction Banners combined
    + Tyranny - Digital Game Map combined
    + paradox dummy app sub/133812 combined
    Pathfinder: Kingmaker - The Wildcards DLC11275
    Pathfinder: Kingmaker - Royal Ascension DLC DLC...
    Gordian Quest 6407890
    Field of Glory: Empires 62582
    Plebby Quest: The Crusades 15215487
    Ember 981876
    Ittle Dew 2+ 526889
    XIII - Classic 149991
    Syberia - The World Before 11138392
    Nuclear Blaze 34296
    Haven Park 39897
    Golf Club Wasteland 43885
    Try To Fall Asleep 12890
    Peglin 458877
    Tentacular 3090
    McPixel 3 ...
    Spacebase Startopia 830259
    Commandos 2 - HD Remaster 🌐 6151355
    Remothered: Tormented Fathers *6135576
    Strikey Sisters 1362091
    The Stanley Parable: Ultra Deluxe 1450593
    Supraland Six Inches Under 166396
    Sam & Max: Beyond Time and Space 14997
    Prey [2017 version] 🌐 😕 82673690
    BIOMUTANT 111125667
    Agatha Christie - Hercule Poirot: The First Cases 43079
    ScourgeBringer 6188490
    Ni no Kuni Wrath of the White Witch™ Remastered 6229486
    Loop Hero 52748493
    ICEY 72042390
    CHRONO TRIGGER 9600786
    Yakuza 4 Remastered 5219392
    Wasteland 3 101226984
    Detroit: Become Human 95231593
    Eastward 101094185
    GreedFall 61355277
    Noita *4320595
    Resident Evil 3 🌐 83841878
    Spiritfarer®: Farewell Edition 62031295
    El Hijo 6669
    Labyrinth City: Pierre the Maze Detective 131397
    A Juggler's Tale 26994
    Rubber Bandits 89782
    Space Crew: Legendary Edition 😕 8127579
    Twin Mirror 18576
    God of War 64139596
    Lila’s Sky Ark 2290
    X Rebirth: The Teladi Outpost DLC3976
    Castlevania Advance Collection 88693
    Shovel Knight: Treasure Trove 81195296
    BarnFinders: Amerykan Dream DLC7852
    Age of Wonders 2: The Wizard's Throne 21582
    Gone Viral 83174
    Intruders: Hide and Seek 20672
    Super Time Force Ultra 663789
    Chicory: A Colorful Tale 165497
    The Blackout Club 8201480
    Layers of Fear 2 7176271
    The Letter 8104388
    DARQ 7301493
    Wrench 87191
    SimCasino 552880
    SimAirport 8333978
    BarnFinders 307983
    Gravel 1057273
    Construction-Simulator Deluxe Edition combined
    + Construction-Simulator 2015 combined10
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr 150 EC-B combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr LB28 combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Vertical Skyline combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr LR 1300 combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: St. John’s Hospital Fuchsberg combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr LTM 1300 6.2 combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr HTM 1204 ZA combined
    + Construction Simulator 2015: Liebherr A 918 combined
    Accident 92279
    SPACE ACCIDENT ⚙️9489
    Patrick's Parabox 138699
    LEGO® Builder's Journey 236583
    LEGO® Bricktales ...
    Code Romantic ⚙️29100
    Fires At Midnight ⚙️1693
    Bright Memory 2850591
    Martha Is Dead 9128479
    Icarus 😕 2144765
    Underland: The Climb ⚙️3597
    Underland ⚙️8993
    Journey *52052594
    Heavy Rain *5641882
    Gorogoa 81153397
    Beyond: Two Souls 61215888
    Kingdoms of Amalur: Re-Reckoning 15409174
    Mortal Kombat 11 134967687
    Star Renegades 😕 β$0 15186684
    What Remains of Edith Finch 62580395
    Sockventure 122892
    Heroes of Hammerwatch 5606288
    Tilt Brush 55590
    A Mortician's Tale 559671
    A Good Snowman Is Hard To Build 44096
    SCARLET NEXUS 858484
    Gears 5 151568770
    Mystic Vale - Season Pass DLC...
    Circle Empires 5286188
    Power to the People 822482
    Project Zomboid 69587593
    Flipping Death 712589
    Necronator: Dead Wrong 31269
    Coffee Talk 9575995
    CHUCHEL 8226081
    CHUCHEL Cherry Edition combined
    + CHUCHEL combined8
    + CHUCHEL Soundtrack + Art Book combined
    EarthNight ⚙️2295
    Gunscape 6776
    Steam Deck Dock HARDWARE...
    reky 3086
    Glyph 😕 ⚙️40100
    Copy Kitty 923898
    Monsters' Den: Godfall 540084
    Jetboard Joust 3083
    Soda Dungeon 2 453494
    TOEM 115998
    What The Dub?! 21193
    Ori and the Will of the Wisps 98486096
    Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive Edition 4794095
    Angry Video Game Nerd I & II Deluxe 41495
    Automobilista 146988
    ASTRONEER 8341791
    Ion Fury 12435494
    HROT 8189198
    Dread Templar 😕 42094
    AMID EVIL 7460195
    Spintires® 72004687
    Warsim: The Realm of Aslona 1080197
    Puyo Puyo™ Tetris® 2 1580281
    Rogue Tower 336982
    Dying Light 2 8198478
    Nobody Saves the World 14283591
    The Solitaire Conspiracy 62690
    The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™ ...
    The Isle 5167083
    World War Z: Aftermath *6672984
    Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak 10592382
    Adventure Time: Pirates of the Enchiridion 39888
    DreamWorks Dragons: Dawn of New Riders 9984
    N.E.R.O.: Nothing Ever Remains Obscure 913065
    Pure Pool 1044858
    The Persistence 11264
    A Way Out 112316986
    Cats in Time 947198
    Factorio 10660398
    Manifold Garden 7354096
    Webbed 5810097
    Obduction 5260678
    Fights in Tight Spaces 187194
    Outer Wilds *53666195
    Sunblaze 615193
    Noosphere 4765
    A House of Many Doors 1532884
    Neurodeck 😕 β$0 812757
    Iconoclasts 9324687
    Super Mutant Alien Assault 58190
    Jack Axe $0:β4376
    GONNER2 7369
    Mortal Kombat X 62989985
    A Robot Named Fight 564688
    Blood Bowl 2 - Official Expansion + Team Pack combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Lizardmen combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Wood Elves combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Norse combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Undead combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Necromantic combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Nurgle combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Chaos Dwarfs combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Khemri combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Official Expansion combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Vampires combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Underworld Denizens combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Ogres combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Halflings combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Amazons combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Goblins combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Elven Union combined
    + Blood Bowl 2 - Kislev Circus combined
    Vambrace: Cold Soul 🌐 🌐 1551264
    Into the Fray 7291
    Skautfold: Shrouded in Sanity 742984
    Skautfold: Moonless Knight 4588
    Hero of the Kingdom: The Lost Tales 2 39091
    Sea of Thieves 1520963490
    Cooking Simulator VR 92785
    It Takes Two *108680896
    DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUT 508591
    Farmer's Life 69481
    The Phantom Limb Level Pack DLC6457
    Droid Character Pack DLC2958
    Mystery Case Files: Madame Fate 4276
    Myst 84888
    The Void Rains Upon Her Heart 9286100
    20XX $08350692
    Anodyne 2: Return to Dust 1045293
    Disc Room 50095
    Golf It! 1585289
    Jumpala 2180
    Make Sail 4151
    Murder by Numbers 582787
    OCO ⚙️3293
    Urban Trial Tricky ⚙️...
    XTHRUST ⚙️...
    Wildermyth 1241395
    Sizeable 949398
    Scoot Kaboom and the Tomb of Doom ⚙️28100
    Samurai Gunn 32093
    PictoQuest 10279
    Escape Dead Island 782260
    Lost Horizon 2 914450
    The Interactive Adventures of Dog Mendonça and Pizzaboy 10384
    Secret Files: Sam Peters 14669
    This Land Is My Land 7296674
    F.I.S.T.: Forged In Shadow Torch 463790
    Chernobylite 7771283
    Dragon Age™ Inquisition 8902376
    Blaite $0527178
    Company of Heroes 2 - The British Forces Retail (RoW) combined
    + Company of Heroes 2 combined7
    + Company of Heroes 2 - The British Forces combined
    TowerFall Ascension 8240795
    Planetary Annihilation: TITANS 965884
    The Forest *34239295
    Steredenn 951588
    Hurtworld 52368376
    Cthulhu Realms - Full Version DLC⚙️...
    Copoka 58781
    Avernum 2: Crystal Souls 17992
    The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky 13593192
    Mother Russia Bleeds 5360987
    Kimmy 17100
    The Banner Saga 81204988
    Planet of the Eyes 613990
    Poi 537493
    Starward Rogue 526591
    Dead by Daylight: Deluxe Edition [DLC] DLC$0...
    Dead by Daylight - Hellraiser chapter DLC*218537
    Dead by Daylight - Darkness Among Us DLC$0166667
    Dead by Daylight - Descend Beyond chapter DLC*69078
    Dead by Daylight - Of Flesh and Mud DLC$0103679
    Dead by Daylight - Demise of the Faithful chapter DLC$061779
    Dead by Daylight - Shattered Bloodline DLC$086584
    Dead By Daylight - Silent Hill Chapter DLC$0148388
    Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition 64110985
    Hot Shot Burn $012591
    Trover Saves the Universe $07249092
    Dead Space™ 3 Awakened DLC19954
    Dead Space™ 3 5634678
    Flashback [(2013)] 😕 44560
    Trash Squad 10986
    Endless Fables 2: Frozen Path 511193
    Queen's Quest 2: Stories of Forgotten Past 514891
    Queen's Quest 5: Symphony of Death 56978
    Dream Catcher Chronicles: Manitou 1353
    Red Crow Mysteries: Legion 1330
    Beyond the Invisible: Evening ...
    Entwined: Strings of Deception 1392
    Ominous Tales: The Forsaken Isle 1656
    Tearstone ...
    The Rosebud Condominium ...
    Vengeance: Lost Love 2356
    Where Angels Cry 2: Tears Of The Fallen Collectors Edition 1070
    Silver Tale ...
    A Plot Story ...
    Queen's Quest 4: Sacred Truce 56369
    King's Heir: Rise to the Throne 57375
    Chronicles of Magic: Divided Kingdoms 59282
    Demon Hunter 5: Ascendance 510887
    Endless Fables 4: Shadow Within 56387
    Family Mysteries 3: Criminal Mindset 55379
    Family Mysteries: Poisonous Promises 59179
    Ghost Files 2: Memory of a Crime 58377
    Persian Nights 2: The Moonlight Veil 54484
    The Myth Seekers 2: The Sunken City 54872
    The Secret Order 8: Return to the Buried Kingdom 57585
    Uncharted Tides: Port Royal 58583
    Unpacking 81360392
    Potion Craft 1116793
    Townscaper 1615396
    Dorfromantik 51593597
    Twelve Minutes 7551573
    City Game Studio 1285088
    Treasure of Nadia 13322595
    Cloudpunk *61007189
    Cupid Nonogram ⚙️5294
    .projekt 10692
    Voxelgram 831598
    Tender Loving Care 11777
    Titanic: Adventure Out Of Time 24887
    The 7th Guest: 25th Anniversary Edition 13580
    ReThink 13487
    Dreamcage Escape 5979
    Escape Machine City: Airborne ⚙️1788
    Globesweeper 22590
    SHENZHEN SOLITAIRE 14997
    Golf Peaks 529295
    Chef Solitaire: USA 69692
    Move 'n' Bloom ⚙️...
    Gordian Rooms 2: A curious island ⚙️...
    Khimera: Puzzle Island ⚙️104100
    Umiro 12279
    Pipe Push Paradise 9897
    Factory Balls ⚙️8998
    Catch a Duck 6779
    The Bart Bonte collection 5498
    Bloxi: The Word Game ⚙️...
    Patron 9161275
    Dead Age 2 689876
    Erannorth Chronicles 1018188
    looK INside 527694
    Caves of Qud 486395
    Walkabout Mini Golf 159598
    Pinball FX3 - Indiana Jones™: The Pinball Adventure DLC5877
    Psychonauts 2 623597
    Return of the Obra Dinn *1602996
    State of Decay 2 83300082
    Solitairica 627883
    Meteorfall: Krumit's Tale 761292
    Wartile *54176
    Trials of Fire 9248988
    DungeonTop 39383
    Avalon Legends Solitaire 2 54887
    River City Girls 206085
    Propnight 974667
    while True: learn() 5549691
    Batman: Arkham Knight Premium Edition combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight combined7
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Season Pass combined
    + Prototype Batmobile Skin combined
    + Batman Classic TV Series Batmobile Pack combined
    + 1st Appearance Batman Skin combined
    + 1970s Batman Themed Batmobile Skin combined
    + GCPD Lockdown combined
    + 2008 Tumbler Batmobile Pack combined
    + Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #3 combined
    + Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #2 combined
    + Bat-Family Skin Pack combined
    + 1989 Movie Batmobile Pack combined
    + Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #1 combined
    + Harley Quinn Story Pack combined
    + Red Hood Story Pack combined
    + A Matter of Family combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #4 combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - WayneTech Track Pack combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Robin and Batmobile Skins Pack combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Catwoman's Revenge combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - A Flip of a Coin combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Riddler Themed Batmobile Skin combined
    + Original Arkham Batmobile combined
    + Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #5 combined
    + Season of Infamy: Most Wanted Expansion combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Batman: Noel Skin combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - 2008 Movie Batman Skin combined
    + Batman™: Arkham Knight - Rocksteady Themed Batmobile Skin combined
    + Batman Flashpoint Skin combined
    + Batman Inc. Skin combined
    + Batman: Arkham Knight - New 52 Skins Pack combined
    + Gotham's Future Skin Pack combined
    + Batman: Arkham Knight - Original Arkham Batman Skin combined
    + 2016 Batman v Superman Batmobile Pack combined
    + Crime Fighter Challenge Pack #6 combined
    Mini Motorways 51375696
    Half-Life: Alyx 6395698
    Epic Card Game ⚙️10674
    Dice Legacy 667668
    Gomoku Let’s Go 49988
    Spirit Island 1049992
    Mansions of Madness - What Lies Within DLC⚙️3873
    Mansions of Madness 😕 87092
    Star Realms - Full Version DLC⚙️5662
    Star Realms 159486
    D&D Lords of Waterdeep 118894
    Lost Cities 52040
    Dicey Dungeons 6760789
    Griftlands 61146295
    Raiders of the North Sea 16590
    Yellow & Yangtze 7792
    Sherlock Holmes Chapter One 10161980
    Curse of the Dead Gods 5528286
    Skul: The Hero Slayer 153198293
    Halo: The Master Chief Collection 617665992
    Victor Vran - Wanderer Outfit DLC...
    Brunch Club 3070
    Company of Crime 12352
    Geometric Sniper 621586
    Geometric Sniper - Blood in Paris ⚙️5282
    Hidden Shapes Lovely Cats - Jigsaw Puzzle Game ⚙️2185
    INSOMNIA: The Ark 1489163
    Memories with my Kitten ⚙️44100
    The Slater 663275
    Silver Chains 🌐 540873
    Conarium 5155278
    House !6119697
    Spooky Station 30088
    The Last Crown: Midnight Horror 11480
    Overclocked: A History of Violence 7576
    House !6119697
    A Hole New World 74975
    Ministry of Broadcast 27082
    Get To The Orange Door 214189
    SONG OF HORROR Episode 1 😕 $0131282
    Pandemonium *22868
    Deathtrap Dungeon 14549
    Conflict Desert Storm 84672
    Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™ DLC - Season Pass DLC39532
    Rise of Industry: 2130 DLC10088
    Grand Theft Auto V ✍⤣ 128574285
    Sniper Elite V2 Remastered 8179673
    Hot Lava 7403793
    DiRT Rally 2.0 - H2 RWD Double Pack DLC...
    XCOM 2: Resistance Warrior Pack DLC16334
    SONG OF HORROR COMPLETE EDITION 😕 combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Episode 1 combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Complete Nightmare Season Pass combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Episode 2 combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Episode 3 combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Episode 4 combined
    + SONG OF HORROR Episode 5 combined
    + app/1295580 combined
    Boomerang Fu 1273897
    Moving Out 🌐 15105880
    Outward - The Soroboreans DLC13769
    Train Station Renovation 168484
    Valkyria Chronicles 4 Complete Edition 10427987
    Control [in library/store: "Ultimate Edition"] *62455089
    ELEX 🌐 !71093372
    XCOM: Chimera Squad 🌐 !1786172
    F1 2020 🌐 *2531894
    Darksiders Genesis 🌐 7750583
    Hellpoint 11209578
    Secret Neighbor *101125689
    DIRT 5 🌐 🌐 233559
    The Surge 2 *5483878
    Kung Fury: Street Rage 5220490
    The Dark Pictures Anthology: House of Ashes 8378588
    Tropico 6 - Caribbean Skies DLC5263
    Tropico 6 - Lobbyistico DLC3964
    Tropico 6 - Spitter DLC3461
    Tropico 6 - The Llama of Wall Street DLC6759
    No Time to Relax 1194994
    5D Chess With Multiverse Time Travel 470497
    7 Billion Humans 6123993
    XCOM 2: Reinforcement Pack DLC🌐 32059
    Ancestors: The Humankind Odyssey 🌐 *494680
    Lobotomy Corporation 1925094
    Tank Mechanic Simulator 10625288
    Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night 2315794
    Blue Fire 110485
    Superliminal 61544394
    Ghost of a Tale 329392
    HITMAN: Game of the Year Edition combined
    + HITMAN™ combined9
    + HITMAN™: Episode 2 - Sapienza combined
    + HITMAN™: Episode 3 - Marrakesh combined
    + HITMAN™: Episode 4 - Bangkok combined
    + HITMAN™: Episode 5 - Colorado combined
    + HITMAN™: Episode 6 - Hokkaido combined
    + HITMAN™ - Bonus Episode combined
    + HITMAN: Episode 1 - Paris combined
    + HITMAN™ - GOTY Suit Pack combined
    + HITMAN™ - Bonus Campaign Patient Zero combined
    + HITMAN - GOTY Clown Suit combined
    + HITMAN - GOTY Raven Suit combined
    + HITMAN - GOTY Cowboy Suit combined
    HITMAN™ 2 - Gold Edition 🌐 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 combined8
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Hawke's Bay combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Miami combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Santa Fortuna combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Mumbai combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Whittleton Creek combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Isle of Sgàil combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Himmelstein combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pack 1 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Executive Pack combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pass combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pack 2 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Gold Edition combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Collector's Pack combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Early Access combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Siberia combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Hantu Port combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Map 2 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - New York combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Mission Pack 2 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Special Assignments Pack 1 combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Smart Casual Pack combined
    + HITMAN™ 2 - Winter Sports Pack combined
    Batman - The Enemy Within Shadows Mode [Batman Noir: The Enemy Within] DLC2382
    Batman - The Telltale Series Shadows Mode [Batman Noir] DLC4178
    The Walking Dead: The Final Season 1121094
    The Walking Dead: The Final Season 1121094
    Overruled! 81764
    The Escapists 2 - Big Top Breakout DLC2896
    Legend of Keepers 🌐 15315581
    Neon Abyss 61546789
    Röki 🌐 12148092
    House Flipper VR 516656
    Until You Fall 7249494
    Arizona Sunshine 🌐 6653681
    Zero Caliber VR 305380
    Paper Beast 33997
    A Fisherman's Tale 🌐 74293
    Wands 3284
    XenoShyft 9470
    THE GAME OF LIFE 2 165479
    Hasbro's BATTLESHIP - Super Collection DLC...
    Clue/Cluedo: Season Pass DLC3778
    Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition - Dawn of the Dukes DLC39183
    Age of Empires III: DE The African Royals DLC28867
    Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition - Lords of the West DLC51777
    THE GAME OF LIFE 2: Season Pass DLC1811
    5D Chess With Multiverse Time Travel 470497
    Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game 🕙 $066217161
    Axis & Allies 1942 Online 330077
    Battlefield 1 ™ 56722486
    Saints Row The Third Remastered 7153663
    Devil's Workshop pack DLC13278
    Pandemic - On the Brink: Mutation DLC...
    Arkham Horror: Mother's Embrace 😕 47563
    Small World 2 - Royal Bonus DLC...
    Small World - A Spider's Web DLC...
    A Game of Thrones: The Board Game 132073
    Katana ZERO *54399398
    Empire of Sin 🌐 14375649
    Prison Architect - Psych Ward: Warden's Edition DLC🌐 21564
    Prison Architect - Island Bound DLC🌐 20145
    Mortal Kombat XL 🌐 combined
    + Kombat Pack combined
    + Mortal Kombat X combined6
    + Goro combined
    + Blue Steel Sub-Zero combined
    + Samurai Pack combined
    + Jason Voorhees combined
    + Horror Pack combined
    + Kold War Pack combined
    + Tanya combined
    + Klassic Pack 1 combined
    + Brazil Pack combined
    + Predator combined
    + Predator/Prey Pack combined
    + Tremor combined
    + Klassic Pack 2 combined
    + Kombat Pack 2 combined
    + Apocalypse Pack combined
    + Cosplay Pack combined
    + Krimson Ermac combined
    + Triborg combined
    + Leatherface combined
    + Bo'Rai Cho combined
    + Alien combined
    + MKX Main Depot combined
    + Kollective Kold War Scorpion combined
    + Klassic Fatalities 1 combined
    + Klassic Fatalities 2 combined
    + Coarse (Gold) Scorpion combined
    Slap City 🕙 5234695
    Injustice 2 Legendary Edition 🌐 combined
    + Injustice™ 2 combined14
    + Power Girl combined
    + Sub-Zero combined
    + Darkseid combined
    + Starfire combined
    + Red Hood combined
    + Black Manta combined
    + Raiden combined
    + John Stewart combined
    + Reverse Flash combined
    + Black Lightning combined
    + Hellboy combined
    + Atom combined
    + Enchantress combined
    + TMNT combined
    + Legendary Edition Unlocks combined
    Killer Instinct 334991
    Power Rangers: Battle for the Grid 🌐 102088
    Sonic Lost World 248364
    SCUM 76359675
    Exoplanets Map Pack DLC8055
    Visage 569687
    Second Extinction™ 409273
    BIGFOOT 61111182
    Cygon Customisation Pack DLC...
    Leisure Suit Larry - Wet Dreams Dry Twice 45485
    Age of Empires IV 😕 3015486
    The Jackbox Party Pack 8 81191
    Poppy Playtime 4288977
    Inscryption 😕 57134497
    Jurassic World Evolution 2 61191484
    Blood Rage: Digital Edition 40255
    The Room VR: A Dark Matter 6273897
    The Room 4: Old Sins 9982498
    RISK: Global Domination - Lost Cities Map Pack DLC...
    RISK: Global Domination - Premium Mode DLC5166
    Gloomhaven 6964787
    Baba Is You 1417098
    Bury me, my Love 6771
    Into the Breach 81336994
    Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts 🌐 778174
    Lost Ember 15326488
    Beyond Blue 76787
    ARIDA: Backland's Awakening 540991
    Biped 🌐 5417889
    Fall Guys *46956381
    Pandemic - On the Brink: Roles and Events DLC...
    DEMON'S TILT 561294
    NAMCO MUSEUM ARCHIVES Vol 2 66088
    NAMCO MUSEUM ARCHIVES Vol 1 57166
    ARCADE GAME SERIES: Ms. PAC-MAN 18488
    RollerCoaster Tycoon® 3: Complete Edition 103384
    RollerCoaster Tycoon World™: Deluxe Edition DLC6832
    RollerCoaster Tycoon World 9301825
    Rebel Inc: Escalation 8423483
    The Jackbox Party Pack 7 289697
    Conglomerate 451 512865
    Eternity: The Last Unicorn 88741
    Devil's Hunt 944541
    theHunter: Call of the Wild™ - Silver Ridge Peaks DLC62770
    We. The Revolution 129778
    theHunter: Call of the Wild™ 🌐 9649187
    Elite Dangerous 6435576
    Blair Witch 5427077
    Where the Water Tastes Like Wine 🌐 15100179
    Lords of the Fallen - Game of the Year Edition 🌐 combined
    + Lords Of The Fallen combined5
    + Booster Pack 1 combined
    + Booster Pack 2 combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Ancient Labyrinth combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Lion Heart Pack combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Demonic Weapon Pack combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Monk Decipher combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Weapon Boost combined
    + Soundtrack combined
    + LOTF - Artbook combined
    + LOTF - Map combined
    + Lords of the Fallen - Complete DLC combined
    Sniper Ghost Warrior 3 1206565
    Portal Knights - Elves, Rogues, and Rifts DLC9654
    Ogre 616968
    Battlezone 630678
    Injustice™ 2 141026586
    Hand of Fate 2 5466685
    Unlock The King 3 ⚙️3387
    Knight Swap 2 ⚙️2796
    Tsuro - The Game of The Path 8095
    Mosaic 28071
    Street Fighter V 🌐 $0152411570
    EARTHLOCK $01232376
    Command & Conquer™ Remastered Collection 122307991
    DARK SOULS™: REMASTERED 4488488
    Aeon's End 1225383
    Faerie Solitaire Dire 3073
    3dSen 34192
    Mille Bornes 4643
    Dream Home 3066
    Takenoko 6756
    Munchkin 5236
    Gang of Four 19550
    The Search 523070
    Doodle Devil 67682
    Disgaea 2 PC *8117491
    Electronauts 38292
    Breathedge 71131285
    Shantae: Half-Genie Hero 10184190
    Monolith 😕 7142798
    Mega Man X Legacy Collection 2 6114778
    Red Dead Redemption 2 27147888
    Bubsy: Paws on Fire! 4961
    Bubsy: The Woolies Strike Back 715459
    Mega Man X Legacy Collection 🌐 6222576
    Mega Man 11 🌐 10273491
    Project CARS 8861978
    Camper Jumper Simulator 5637
    Double 14782
    Lethe - Episode One 524388
    The Mooseman 779890
    The Painscreek Killings 9246790
    March of the Living 1143372
    Untitled Goose Game 1043495
    Assassin's Creed Odyssey 1011243689
    Assassin's Creed Rogue 1173584
    Celeste *55416297
    Sonic Forces 13476263
    Sonic Mania - Encore DLC DLC57689
    NASCAR Heat 2 🛑 35965
    Story of a Cube 51080
    Rad Rodgers 107166
    Clouds & Sheep 2 910085
    The Initiate 2: The First Interviews 7191
    The Initiate 16076
    Silent Descent 9971
    Room 208 ⚙️...
    Hedon Bloodrite 7120694
    Dead Space: Aftermath VIDEO...
    Dead Space: Downfall VIDEO6186
    True Fear: Forsaken Souls Part 1 562192
    The Free Ones 574778
    TTV3 ⚙️8491
    SHOCK TROOPERS 7783
    Trine 4: The Nightmare Prince 10814190
    Stephen's Sausage Roll 87296
    Glittermitten Grove 31083
    UnderWater Adventure 7...
    Riptide GP: Renegade 1023092
    Oh...Sir! The Hollywood Roast 527489
    Dead Rising 9342388
    Has-Been Heroes 925179
    Slayaway Camp
      1056295
      Tattletail 6265493
      Hustle Cat 88894
      Antagonist 4292
      NEKO-NIN exHeart 582496
      KARAKARA2 748295
      A Magical High School Girl 12180
      Root Double -Before Crime * After Days- Xtend Edition 919391
      KARAKARA 698696
      Draw Your Game 1172
      UAYEB 81994
      Witch It *91110989
      Motorsport Manager 6948591
      Super Blood Hockey 567792
      Outpost Zero 54053
      Community Inc 514038
      Osiris: New Dawn 1149261
      The MagiCats Best Of $09075
      Stay Safe 13100
      Post Human W.A.R !95282
      PolyRace 5867
      Pankapu [Pankapu: Prologue] 521176
      Frog Climbers 56489
      BAFL - Brakes Are For Losers 3971
      Overcooked - The Lost Morsel DLC13251
      Steel Division: Normandy 44 *8442473
      Europa Universalis IV: El Dorado DLC34471
      Men of Valor 41270
      Codename: Panzers, Phase Two 16290
      Codename: Panzers, Phase One 27790
      Alone in the Dark 3 4577
      Alone in the Dark 2 5977
      Alone in the Dark 1 [1993 version] 17891
      Ladykiller in a Bind 16095
      Genital Jousting 717992
      TEKKEN 7 🌐 95125081
      Tokyo Dark 1290587
      Children of Zodiarcs 731470
      Forgotton Anne 15120291
      Don't Stand Out 7762
      Bendy and the Ink Machine 968289
      Streets of Rogue 151208996
      Unavowed 6158295
      Random Access Murder 1118
      Shoot Shoot Mega Pack 713100
      Katamari Damacy REROLL 🌐 6312692
      PC Building Simulator 83598294
      Team Sonic Racing™ 6216172
      RAGE 2 1261762
      The Disney Afternoon Collection 560389
      Risk of Rain 2 614257696
      ISLANDERS 1370795
      Resident Evil 2 87456197
      STAR WARS™: Rebel Assault I + II 15970
      STAR WARS™: Shadows of the Empire 47073
      Outlaws + A Handful of Missions 43593
      Indiana Jones® and the Infernal Machine™ 26385
      STAR WARS™: Rogue Squadron 3D 96573
      Indiana Jones® and the Emperor's Tomb™ 56691
      STAR WARS™ Episode I Racer 146787
      The Curse of Monkey Island 181297
      Escape from Monkey Island™ 41856
      Zak McKracken and the Alien Mindbenders 8889
      Sam & Max Hit the Road 45696
      Carmageddon: Max Damage *8208578
      Leisure Suit Larry - Wet Dreams Don't Dry 1591384
      Killing Room 6112970
      Pinball Deluxe: Reloaded 12495
      Babylon 2055 Pinball 7...
      Zombie Pinball 71861
      Black Mirror 1033246
      The Room Three 5819096
      UNO 53224073
      Monopoly Plus 6965943
      Through the Ages 6159390
      Flash Point: Fire Rescue 11380
      SteamWorld Dig 2 $07287995
      Mad Dojo !5...
      Dead by Daylight - The Saw Chapter DLC158077
      Smash Up 99656
      West of Loathing 7711897
      Red Comrades Save the Galaxy: Reloaded 555692
      Red Comrades 3: Return of Alaska. Reloaded 526179
      ToyOdyssey [aka ToyQuest] 612867
      Tiltagon 54684
      Offensive Combat: Redux! 🌐 $0911668
      Mirage: Arcane Warfare !$0:β646063
      Lion Quest 9...
      Gurgamoth 64381
      Superflight 959696
      Halo Wars: Definitive Edition 6580991
      Age of Mythology EX: Tale of the Dragon DLC130636
      Dead Secret 43580
      Kingdoms and Castles 2155392
      Life is Strange: Before the Storm 73161193
      Eight-Minute Empire 8280
      HellGunner 512077
      The Onion Knights - Definitive Edition 51963
      Tyran 83056
      Pixel Gladiator 527882
      Resident Evil 7 Biohazard 94205694
      NieR:Automata™ 97793386
      Dead Cells *159742696
      Running Sausage 510563
      Jump Like A Pirate 53948
      Hoplite 53360
      Drive Megapolis $056429
      Crispy Chicken 519949
      Brain In My Head 53548
      Random Journey [activates as SCORN | PLANET for Beta Testing] 54736
      On The Path 5...
      Mars Industries 63542
      Mad Hunter 86656
      Estiman 💸 74684
      Existentia 57963
      Alchemist *63381
      Krampus !59038
      The Room Two 61442597
      Grind Zones 7102346
      Sekwere 52479
      Cuties 64944
      30 IMPOSSIBLE LEVELS $051693
      Endica VII The Dream King 5743
      WildStar 👻 812665
      Monumental 6...
      Kings and Heroes 1081754
      AWAKE *4134
      Shake Your Money Simulator 2016 $0540562
      WWE 2K16 282064
      The Culling 1789857
      liquivid Video Improve 5271
      CO-OP : Decrypted Demo DEMO😕 ...
      Legacy of Dorn: Herald of Oblivion 💸 816486
      Talisman: The Horus Heresy 628571
      CyberLink PhotoDirector 7 Ultra APPLICATION...
      FIM Speedway Grand Prix 15 764293
      CyberLink PowerDVD 15 Ultra APPLICATION...
      Barbie and Her Sisters Puppy Rescue 54987
      Dragomon Hunter 691558
      Monster High: New Ghoul in School 54280
      Might & Magic Heroes Online 777740
      Dead Star 96274
      CyberLink PowerDirector 14 Ultra APPLICATION...
      FINAL FANTASY VI 😕 5241081
      Elite Dangerous: Horizons 85472
      Devilian 6188858
      Major\Minor 😕 1541980
      Professor Teaches® QuickBooks 2015 ...
      MAGIX Fastcut APPLICATION...
      Texturing a Sci-Fi Gun in Substance Painter UNKNOWN...
      Glück Auf ...
      Lapland Solitaire 1181
      Catching Up VIDEO...
      Construction Machines Simulator 2016 11242
      Hit & Run VIDEO1553
      Colony Assault 2050
      BADBLOOD 1275
      Pray For Diamonds VIDEO2986
      The Hive UNKNOWN...
      Velocity Stream ...
      QUASAR 😕 ...
      EITR ...
      Omni ⚙️...
      Karos Returns 49572
      Golden Rush 51043
      One-eyed Jak ...
      Blue Libra 1172
      Disney Infinity 3.0: Play Without Limits 107334
      Enemy Empire VIDEO1392
      Heroes and Titans: Online ...
      Lovely Weather We're Having 7360
      Saint Seiya: Soldiers' Soul 5289192
      Soccer Manager 2016 69269
      Twin Robots ...
      The Poisoning VIDEO...
      Written in the Sky 214177
      Nanos 9...
      500 MILES VIDEO2195
      Forever's End VIDEO3378
      Krosmaster Arena [Krosmaster 3D] 1029563
      Reiner Knizia's The Confrontation 12100
      Eternal Fate 633860
      DesertLand 2115 7139
      Battle Battalions 31857
      Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome VIDEO...
      Dad Beat Dads 9...
      Gladiators Online: Death Before Dishonor 946942
      ICY 612764
      King of Herrings VIDEO...
      Exile Nation: The Plastic People VIDEO...
      The Golden Scallop VIDEO...
      FARAWAY VIDEO...
      Past Your Eyes UNKNOWN...
      The Borrower VIDEO1070
      Synchrom 82588
      Naught Reawakening 1492
      Rogue Continuum 62286
      Aion [NA Edition] 😕 1144573
      Electric Highways 133788
      Mystical [by Philippe Forgeur, 2015] 😕 1861
      Rise: Battle Lines 63748
      D.U.S.T. 24164
      Command: Northern Inferno 4376
      Descent: Underground $0620769
      The Settlers Online 6107837
      The Coma 1223590
      Warhammer 40,000: Deathwatch - Enhanced Edition 581068
      Let the Cat In 102077
      TRANSFORMERS: Devastation 798192
      Strangers 4957
      Franchise Hockey Manager 2 69264
      Aftermath 😕 1133248
      Jagged Alliance Online: Reloaded 813649
      FINAL FANTASY V 😕 5134877
      The Secret World: Ultimate Edition UNKNOWN...
      Football Manager 2016 9410172
      Pro Evolution Soccer 2016 264552
      Mad Max: Fury Road (Theatrical) VIDEO10486
      Dead Realm 468162
      MAGIX PC Check & Tuning 2015 APPLICATION14257
      The Fleets of Sol 3243
      Mobile Light Force 2450
      Restricted-RPS - Hope Annihilation Arc 5...
      Sol Divide 1258
      OreLight 107357
      Omega Jam UNKNOWN...
      Stream Dream UNKNOWN...
      Feeding Mr. Baldwin VIDEO...
      How We Got Away With It VIDEO...
      Steve Chong Finds Out That Suicide is a Bad Idea VIDEO2479
      In The Shadow VIDEO1145
      Aya: Awakenings VIDEO...
      Daylight VIDEO...
      Home, James VIDEO1291
      Men With Beards VIDEO1291
      Circle The Wagen VIDEO2195
      Mile High Horror Shorts VIDEO1593
      Losing LeBron VIDEO...
      Anno Online 6101947
      Gravity Core - Braintwisting Space Odyssey 6...
      In Space We Brawl 142360
      NBA 2K16 432449
      VEGAS Movie Studio 13 Platinum - Steam Powered 129874
      Mara ...
      DigiFish Aqua Real 2 5267
      Tactical Genius 3177
      Alarameth TD 74070
      Electric Circuit 65887
      Dreaming 2568
      Instinct 😕 517130
      Child of Cooper ...
      Run and Fire 59151
      Metro Conflict 8188951
      Coffee, Kill Boss VIDEO2882
      F1 Chequered Flag ...
      Wrath of Athena ...
      The Quiet Girl's Guide to Violence VIDEO8180
      Atavism 2 On Premises APPLICATION2744
      WAS -The Hourglass of Lepidoptera- 14100
      Pinball Arcade: Season Four Pro Pack DLC...
      Pinball Arcade: Season Four Pack DLC...
      Helicopter 2015: Natural Disasters 11816
      Farm Mechanic Simulator 2015 9456
      Mars VIDEO2495
      Boss Monster 835862
      Interloper $0937884
      Tree of Life 678465
      Alganon 22236
      The Cosmos Is MINE! ...
      WTFast Gamers Private Network (GPN) APPLICATION56959
      Odyssey Reborn 12345
      Accidental Runner 2917
      Moonrise !34367
      An Alternative Reality: The Football Manager Documentary VIDEO5294
      Motivational Growth VIDEO12783
      Strife 8480975
      16 Bit Arena 5468
      Reckless Ruckus 6826
      Nightbanes 1030061
      Out of the Park Baseball 16 645494
      Infinite Crisis™ 10180176
      Dead Sea 31020
      After Reset RPG 15315
      Pregnancy 21356
      NEED FOR MADNESS ? ...
      Disney Mickey's Typing Adventure ...
      Running Shadow 82367
      Sword Coast Legends 👻 214058
      Bonetown - The Power of Death ...
      Hyphen 52889
      Asteroids: Outpost 12331
      Brick-Force [EU version] 6400041
      MyRPG Master 7032
      Bridge Creator 2015 2050
      Magic Barrage - Bitferno 66334
      Mech Marines: Steel March 53250
      Combat Monsters 519170
      Anomaly Zone 😕 15823039
      Forge: Ymil's Revenge ...
      Gates of Horizon 57556
      Warside 1236164
      Earth Under Siege 8...
      Escape From Darkmoor Manor 2231
      Mining Industry 7431
      Beach Resort Simulator 5630
      Disney Infinity 2.0: Marvel Super Heroes 16656
      The Talos Principle Demo DEMO247697
      Emergency 5 - Deluxe Edition 39645
      LEGO Minifigures Online: Series 12 Complete Pack [new version] UNKNOWN...
      LEGO Minifigures Online: Most Awesome Pack [new version] UNKNOWN...
      LEGO Minifigures Online 10066
      Battlegrounds of Eldhelm 20670
      A-Train 9 V3.0 : Railway Simulator 5143
      Duck Dynasty 5170
      Project D Online *...
      PURE 611259
      TRON: Evolution 522160
      Arms Dealer 16143
      Command: Modern Air / Naval Operations WOTY 60184
      MAGIX Movie Edit Pro 2015 Plus APPLICATION2466
      MAGIX Music Maker 2015 Premium APPLICATION2860
      MAGIX Music Maker 2015 APPLICATION1464
      Web Designer 10 Premium APPLICATION...
      Always Sometimes Monsters Demo DEMO4067
      Epic Games Store   Epic Games Store
      Shakedown: Hawaii
      Control