Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. To use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar Nicholas

📚︎ Library

Items that you own.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
1,396 Steam games + 116 DLC + 14 ⚙️ + 0 + 33 non-games (120 ε)
Library updated 2 days ago
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
911 Operator 7858587
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™ 🌐 153270084
Book of Demons 8765592
The Life Of Greather 52839
The Adventurer and His Backpack 64981
F1 2018 $0386086
Just Cause 274166
Snake Pass $0674586
SUPERHOT: MIND CONTROL DELETE 317383
NBA 2K20 🌐 3807649
Train Valley 2 14109491
Martial Arts Brutality 761684
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition 7790686
Mafia II: Definitive Edition 347359
Mafia III: Family Kick-Back Pack DLC19048
Mafia III: Faster, Baby! DLC33654
Mafia III: Stones Unturned DLC28280
Crusader Kings II: Horse Lords DLC16173
Evil Genius 239595
Crypt of the NecroDancer 71685196
This Is the Police 2 🌐 5316877
Manual Samuel $0868581
Sentinels of the Multiverse 1076493
Regions Of Ruin $08156886
Pinball FX3 239086
Eador. Imperium 7101979
Autobahn Police Simulator 644433
Deiland 761578
Drawful 2 48991
Lara Croft and the Temple of Osiris $0685462
Crusader Kings II: The Reaper's Due [aka Crusader Kings II: Not Bears] DLC31888
The Deed $05152691
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II - OST MUSIC2180
Half-Life 2 Soundtrack MUSIC44997
Half-Life 2: Episode One Soundtrack DLC10796
Half-Life 2: Episode Two Soundtrack DLC12896
Okami HD 🌐 12384693
Beholder 2 6283888
Eliza 44692
Frostpunk 64460190
Frostpunk: The Rifts DLC27752
Night Call 10873
Pathfinder: Kingmaker 121421177
Portal 2 Soundtrack MUSIC67794
Portal Soundtrack MUSIC28895
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 3?! 872796
BATTLETECH 🌐 61333080
BATTLETECH - Shadow Hawk Pack DLC3638
BATTLETECH Flashpoint DLC🌐 21753
Crusader Kings II: Sons of Abraham DLC9676
Phantom Doctrine 9230876
Aegis Defenders $011175
Disgaea PC 5276688
Mages of Mystralia 556987
Two Point Hospital 81437391
Whispers of a Machine 752794
Headsnatchers $057371
Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane Trilogy 9580393
POSTAL 5369783
Draw Slasher 59173
Gothic Playable Teaser 758675
Weapons Genius *⚙️$0531850
JDM Tuner Racing ⚙️$059054
Serial Cleaner $0626286
Crusader Kings II: Sword of Islam DLC10369
Deep Sky Derelicts 6110476
Iratus: Lord of the Dead 6348685
Agents of Mayhem 9264960
DashBored 53686
Torment: Tides of Numenera 151071
Beat Cop 5216783
Dracula 4 and 5 - Special Steam Edition 4163
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts 14450
Team Fortress 2 970650594
Dota 2 8137065484
Override 38488
Pizza Express 812791
Warsim: The Realm of Aslona 1038196
Pandora: First Contact 47561
Oriental Empires 13192679
Dominique Pamplemousse 617586
Shelter 2 5272885
DiRT Rally $081824788
Wormhole City $053534
Yoku's Island Express 6117397
60 Seconds! Reatomized 5321694
Gas Guzzlers Extreme 6248985
Nevermind 629074
Star Trek: Bridge Crew 7168379
There Came an Echo 522671
War Tech Fighters 917676
Love is Dead 132286
Road Redemption 5678881
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus 5436092
Super Daryl Deluxe 1214293
The Descendant 5407187
Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice 83316491
Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice VR Edition 68787
Moonlighter 5678583
Batman™: Arkham Knight 73358784
Dota 2 Test ...
Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition *$08167893
Ball laB 1258
Divide by Sheep $0638394
Rise of Insanity 655778
Kathy Rain $06122093
The Journey Down: Chapter Three 622090
Do Not Feed the Monkeys 5348192
Finding Paradise 6848397
Monster Prom 8572292
Niche - a genetics survival game 5286189
Stellaris: Anniversary Portraits DLC57187
Wandersong 787297
Aaero 927793
King Arthur's Gold 6453883
Two Worlds II HD - Call of the Tenebrae 😕 82250
Distant Worlds: Universe 106772
Borderlands GOTY Enhanced 🌐 647585
High Cats ⚙️$0...
Mutant Year Zero: Road to Eden 10954790
Northgard 62342587
Estranged: The Departure 3982
The Age of Decadence 9237081
Endless Space® 2 - Digital Deluxe Edition 91111283
Late Shift 8513287
Offworld Trading Company - Core Game Upgrade DLC1675
Late Shift Humble Bundle8513287
Cultist Simulator 8376682
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game 124389
Spirits of Xanadu 527276
Evoland Legendary Edition 49888
Porno Studio Tycoon 512652
Sheltered 5405580
The Long Journey Home 12103361
Rock of Ages 2 8162690
Romopolis 55673
Yakuza 0 101892992
Deponia: The Complete Journey $08237788
Observer 6364381
Blast Zone! Tournament ⚙️4072
The Darkside Detective 888694
Sky Mercenaries 54372
Spooky Heroes 81464
The Temporal Invasion [aka Mystery Puzzle Hunt: The Beginning of the Truth] 57072
Tiki Man 816381
Z Steel Soldiers 1012548
Pathologic Classic HD 7144586
12 Labours of Hercules V: Kids of Hellas 1026390
Football Manager 2019: The Hashtag United Challenge 5988
Final Dusk 616676
Fluffy Creatures VS The World $051464
Hacker Evolution - Untold 512759
HITMAN™ 2 81723990
Introvert Quest 61764
Geneshift 1010694
Cities: Skylines - Carols, Candles and Candy DLC27786
Cities: Skylines - Match Day DLC65893
Anomaly 2 627678
Dishonored 2 82069485
Purrfect Date 12787
Seven: Enhanced Edition [previously known as Seven: The Days Long Gone] 772379
Crusader Kings II: African Portraits DLC2572
The Painscreek Killings 9136288
60 Seconds! 5885282
Overfall 931177
Full Throttle Remastered 6139293
Talisman: Digital Edition $08318579
Cities: Skylines 🌐 69891692
Cities: Skylines - After Dark DLC58785
Mad Max 🌐 73128590
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES 861682
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN *73648589
Guardians of Orion (Phase 1) $06302654
Murderous Pursuits 929269
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition 439879
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2 *246182
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2 - Armored Dracula Costume DLC1782
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2 - Dark Dracula Costume DLC2479
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2 - Relic Rune Pack DLC1283
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Mirror of Fate HD 🌐 105380
Galaxy Admirals $0911681
Crusader Kings II: The Old Gods DLC$014879
Evolvation 101163
7 Days to Die *89555584
Gremlins, Inc. [includes Gremlins vs Automatons] 12439086
Nom Nom Galaxy 657774
Old Man's Journey 10135588
Hyperdrive Massacre 51883
Bounty Train 683369
The Mooseman 754791
Hidden Folks 8539297
GameGuru $094471
NBA 2K17 *597851
Recettear: An Item Shop's Tale 521796
Fallout 4 *12882777
NBA 2K13 44682
Borderlands GOTY *1659993
Terraria 946330697
Out of the Park Baseball 14 ADVERTISING...
Borderlands 2 🌐 615236395
Fallout: New Vegas 8062695
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™ 1109888
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim 817144694
WWE 2K16 283763
Dead State 10172274
Out of the Park Baseball 17 642292
Puzzle Quest 2 29580
Batman: Arkham Asylum GOTY Edition 51764195
Wasteland 2 15445482
Saints Row: The Third 73809395
Grim Dawn 54553092
Tropico 4 *$08695891
King's Bounty: The Legend 155391
Mafia III: Definitive Edition 51940053
Sid Meier's Civilization V 810279396
Prime World: Defenders 1065179
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten 5235195
Watch_Dogs 62608570
L.A. Noire 1702385
Batman: Arkham City GOTY 72249794
Shadowrun: Hong Kong - Extended Edition 250285
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel *62215683
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™ 83938291
Darksiders 😕 706089
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 2!! 8163790
Mass Effect 2 😕 1197494
Plants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year 3789496
Prison Architect 🌐 84030391
XCOM: Enemy Unknown $092970194
Saints Row IV 84801791
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers ...
Psychonauts $09562296
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™ 92092272
Valkyria Chronicles™ 7872791
Total War: WARHAMMER 62709377
Mass Effect 1273694
FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage 265084
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 8315795
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut 91561891
Saints Row 2 *708277
Audiosurf 793195
Out of the Park Baseball 18 648292
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut 7395089
Divinity II: Developer's Cut 256582
Dungeon of the Endless™ - Crystal Edition 6749989
Bejeweled 3 228495
Expeditions: Conquistador 788478
Batman™: Arkham Origins *91747185
Endless Space *$08610879
Crusader Kings II 🌐 85874690
Omerta - City of Gangsters 9133264
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing 6586583
Two Worlds: Epic Edition $015186373
Tropico 5 😕 7839778
Full Mojo Rampage 649085
Renowned Explorers: International Society 6199892
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth 81170756
Delve Deeper 1533158
Hand of Fate 8722590
Stellaris 🌐 66221585
Assassin's Creed 848883
Sniper Elite 4 92030488
Mordheim: City of the Damned 15520372
BioShock Infinite 77403895
Dungeons of Dredmor 6302094
Endless Legend™ - Emperor Edition 🌐 91187384
Antisquad 712657
Orcs Must Die! 2 81035794
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II 6152868
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™ 3269097
BioShock 2 808989
Holy Potatoes! We’re in Space?! 1534471
NEO Scavenger 7319289
Dishonored 🌐 3985797
HOARD 44285
The Walking Dead [aka The Walking Dead: Season 1] $053079196
SteamWorld Heist 9203296
Costume Quest 9189494
Life is Strange™ 614193596
Shattered Planet 831869
Dust: An Elysian Tail 81201695
Warlock - Master of the Arcane $0877787
Alpha Protocol 430980
War of the Human Tanks 1232091
Survivalist 7191880
Mafia II (Classic) 2528494
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified $08419666
MASSIVE CHALICE 6108772
World Basketball Tycoon 8011
Max Payne 🌐 515589
Dead Island [if you have GOTY version, use barter.vg/i/4755/] !92245286
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record 7130779
Orcs Must Die! 462796
LEGO® Batman™: The Videogame 183583
Pixel Puzzles: Japan $01240777
Left 4 Dead 2 825914597
Bully: Scholarship Edition 1138883
Letter Quest: Grimm's Journey Remastered $0520995
Hitman: Absolution 92249490
Total War: EMPIRE - Definitive Edition 61143588
Far Cry 2 825175
Guild of Dungeoneering 8129375
Iron Brigade 59784
Zafehouse: Diaries 30266
Bastion 52335595
BioShock 1783094
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell *9612073
A Valley Without Wind 517463
Portal 2 816539698
DmC Devil May Cry 🌐 51110294
LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 1-4 269982
Star Trek Online 1318277
Age of Empires II (2013) 86772695
Project Highrise 11242384
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition 😕 5752169
Before the Echo [formely known as Sequence + may activate as Sequence] 596288
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Game of the Year Edition 8349895
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition 😕 4669088
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine *$015646392
Chroma Squad 8200895
Sniper Elite V2 9505587
F.E.A.R. 571294
The Banner Saga 2 9204989
Tales from the Borderlands 1204395
Victor Vran 8296186
Shadowrun Returns $08796188
How to Survive 51333882
Always Sometimes Monsters 5128879
Puzzler World 2 17177
Big Pharma 12117076
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing III 683960
Broken Age 8388681
Oxenfree 5638992
Super Mega Baseball: Extra Innings 1059091
GALAK-Z 1022477
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™ 7780285
Letter Quest: Grimm's Journey 516395
Zeno Clash 2 852381
PAC-MAN 256 🌐 564194
Puzzler World 29088
Sam & Max 301: The Penal Zone 20292
Portal 6085198
The Banner Saga 81055389
The Walking Dead: Season Two 1876895
Papers, Please 83320296
Atom Zombie Smasher 86789
The Wolf Among Us 1957697
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword 5783586
Mark of the Ninja 91153396
Bardbarian 773089
Faerie Solitaire 9131190
80 Days 77793
Bionic Dues $0627084
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate !13181474
Spec Ops: The Line $02011393
Dead In Bermuda 823873
SteamWorld Dig 6322593
Plague Inc: Evolved 93094394
Epistory - Typing Chronicles 10293294
Awesomenauts 142563084
How to Survive 2 10766269
Double Fine Adventure SERIES102781
Brigador: Up-Armored Edition 6238696
Tomb Raider [(2013)] $0710201096
Relic Hunters Zero $015652694
F.E.A.R. 2: Project Origin 225285
This War of Mine 65368194
Transistor 52312894
Holy Potatoes! A Weapon Shop?! 1090472
Undertale 511602596
2064: Read Only Memories 849886
Crashlands 6217088
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes 15127677
Epic Battle Fantasy 4 14202997
Defense Grid: The Awakening 9327897
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode Two 11187
Pool Nation 10200990
Secret World Legends [aka The Secret World] 15755667
Company of Heroes *8454493
LUFTRAUSERS 5282292
The Campaign Series: Fall Weiss 92748
Skyborn $0545988
Offspring Fling! 913090
Domina 6594088
Super Motherload 640178
Call of Juarez Gunslinger 91110094
Mini Metro 5678896
Galactic Civilizations III 8738376
Sir, You Are Being Hunted $05275479
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode One 30392
Brütal Legend $015782694
Scribblenauts Unlimited 7536592
Metro 2033 $01446193
Dead Age 9362684
The Sexy Brutale 9164493
Moto Racer 4 $0913556
Flat Kingdom Paper's Cut Edition !104477
Nuclear Throne 11959996
Ryse: Son of Rome 111790384
Stacking 976891
Draft Day Sports Pro Basketball 4 1637
12 is Better Than 6 $05252083
Turmoil 8516791
Doodle God $0643180
QuestRun $0158737
Blackguards 8233563
Alan Wake 82238490
Jolly Rover 19487
Democracy 3 6592774
Worms Reloaded 230484
Zeno Clash 8158787
Burgers $0104351
To the Moon 63630796
OTTTD 613679
Reus 7414578
Killer is Dead *$06293076
Level 22: Gary’s Misadventures 111566
Supraball $08310378
Symphony 577587
Umbrella Corps 1079135
LYNE 5661696
Moon Hunters 7219179
The Shrouded Isle 559971
Tower Wars 9113172
Okhlos: Omega 1153282
Rollers of the Realm 1028591
Pixel Puzzles: UndeadZ $01212673
King of Dragon Pass 927180
Ironclad Tactics 1220476
Tales of Maj'Eyal 8329695
Might & Magic: Clash of Heroes 121986
Out of the Park Baseball 15 829297
Lucius $06530579
Overlord: Raising Hell *101092
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of Chernobyl 😕 1351595
Beholder *61254091
Aeon Command 528676
Canyon Capers 😕 $065253
Borderless Gaming $05196986
Merchants of Kaidan $0620160
ClickRaid 522084
Depth Hunter 2: Deep Dive 1516978
Magicka 81508389
Knytt Underground 612984
Sam & Max 205: What's New Beelzebub? 3290
Organ Trail: Director's Cut 15196089
7 Grand Steps, Step 1: What Ancients Begat 828360
The Magic Circle 583491
SUPERHOT *$051545989
GRID 2 🌐 $082518382
Tropico 3: Absolute Power DLC$027595
Clickr 619077
Fearless Fantasy $078088
FaeVerse Alchemy $01231667
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition 10451189
SUPERFIGHT 🕙 $0635062
Axis Football 2015 $087270
FTL: Faster Than Light 84302595
Her Story 7516190
Never Alone (Kisima Ingitchuna) 9462682
Real Boxing™ 966366
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander (CLASSIC) 594279
SUPER DISTRO $01026035
Deadbreed® *9190761
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide !51150182
AI War: Fleet Command $0689686
Sam & Max 103: The Mole, the Mob and the Meatball 4390
Dungeon of Elements 52373
Grimm 522588
Deadlight 5855879
Space Pirates and Zombies 6188592
Sam & Max 303: They Stole Max's Brain! 2190
Out of Reach 8220757
F.E.A.R.: Perseus Mandate DLC570494
Wickland $0840454
Loot Hound 74689
Dead Space 51038090
Interplanetary 853279
Dungeons 2 $08185776
Outland 690779
Punch Club $08687081
F1 2015 $010111047
Endorlight $058750
Orwell $06624891
E.Y.E: Divine Cybermancy 9475483
Age of Gladiators 658078
FATE: The Cursed King 519191
Hydrophobia: Prophecy *178760
99 Spirits 158674
Big Brain Wolf 7553
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition 101474591
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing: Final Cut 6113273
Dwarfs!? 50178
Majesty Gold HD 35594
Burstfire $0817040
Teddy Floppy Ear - The Race 1059676
Grow Home 5318092
Loot Rascals 105390
Star Trek 69765
McPixel 13228186
The Culling Of The Cows $0916072
Particula $0750466
Anoxemia $092846
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons 3018794
Defend Your Life $0552582
Darksiders Warmastered Edition !12674886
The Walking Dead: Michonne 408377
Legend of Grimrock 362893
Dangerous High School Girls in Trouble! 9474
New Star Soccer 5 25764
Tea Party Simulator 2015™ $098270
Poker Night at the Inventory 832287
Mercenary Kings 7111775
Lichdom: Battlemage $06186558
Warhammer Quest 1168469
HunieCam Studio 9362585
BIT.TRIP RUNNER 6166788
Pixel Piracy 15533464
Guacamelee! Gold Edition 9273093
Star Trek Timelines 1584263
Neverwinter Nights 2: Platinum ADVERTISING...
F.E.A.R.: Extraction Point DLC570494
Cataegis : The White Wind $072080
Strategic War in Europe 96844
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 1 - Launch of the Screaming Narwhal 38788
MacGuffin's Curse 83393
RADical ROACH Remastered $0154860
F.E.A.R. 3 408372
Broken Sword 5 - the Serpent's Curse 6129188
The Last Federation 833171
Enforcer: Police Crime Action $06156547
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt 638138198
Beat Hazard 7473995
Warhammer 40,000: Regicide 10148769
Aerena 👻 8...
HackyZack $0727100
Toren 1385166
System Shock 2 5427494
Guardians of Middle-earth 638727
Shufflepuck Cantina Deluxe 920887
Democracy 2 7052
Party of Sin 72955
Monsti $073073
NBA Playgrounds 104574
Neon Hardcorps 56443
Hacknet 51040393
Heaven Island - VR MMO [likely activates as Paradise Island] $01538253
Heaven Forest - VR MMO $0158766
Half-Life 2 87762797
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe 22992
dUpLicity ~Beyond the Lies~ 81855
Humanity Asset $0824928
Sorcery! Parts 1 & 2 29589
Syberia 2 $0985186
The Stanley Parable 3341092
Lost Moon $012...
Tavernier 914478
Town of Night *51752
16bit Trader $0641034
RIVE 527989
Between Me and The Night $0129871
DarkEnd $091662
X-Blades $01192158
Zombie Tycoon 2: Brainhov's Revenge 719068
Solarix $01014956
Minion Masters $065030592
RoBoRumble $0111172
Long Live The Queen 11509895
LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 5-7 90487
CONSORTIUM 656976
Little Inferno 5435194
Train Simulator *91243467
Greed Corp 32087
Frozen Cortex 16073
Bell Ringer $081729
Showtime! $0727762
Energy Balance $052470
Gods Will Be Watching 7185471
Divekick 13109790
A Detective's Novel $051877
Party Hard $05501789
Gold Rush! Classic $0104388
Heavy Gear Assault $055232
Aviary Attorney 779794
Street Racing Syndicate $05149283
Freebie *$0731174
Magical Diary: Horse Hall 563492
ShipLord $0510248
Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts 49191
Chip $0914976
Redshirt 20140
Blockstorm *$07300078
Frederic: Evil Strikes Back 654685
Avalanche 2: Super Avalanche 55893
Dungeon Journey 516080
Back to Bed 630874
Your Quest $0614058
Sakura Fantasy Chapter 1 569391
Tap Heroes $0631867
Defend The Highlands $084397
Planet Stronghold 103467
The Ship $06250083
Legend of Dungeon 9114072
Steel Storm: Burning Retribution 56877
Speed Kills *$056254
Sometimes: Success Requires Sacrifice $0513368
Sam & Max 204: Chariots of the Dogs 3894
Viscera Cleanup Detail 7794993
Freedom Planet 9258496
Kingdom: Classic $06520488
Nux $053237
BIT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien 8152294
Loot Hero DX $0921670
Pony Island 5821495
Soccertron 51050
A Story About My Uncle $061088192
Frederic: Resurrection of Music Director's Cut 518683
Tcheco in the Castle of Lucio 955490
I Have No Mouth, and I Must Scream 895988
Sam & Max 203: Night of the Raving Dead 3396
Contagion 8846874
Final Slam 2 $082433
FootLOL: Epic Fail League 966982
Sam & Max 201: Ice Station Santa 8890
Sakura Spirit 8529178
Fortified $0618478
Guns of Icarus Online $09829791
Sakura Beach 2 518975
Super Duper Party Pooper $0825182
Monaco 8360292
Ticket to Ride $05178089
Head Shot $0713541
Farm Life: Natures Adventure 52147
Super Meat Boy 51952694
Rising Storm/Red Orchestra 2 Multiplayer $0102073293
Tales from Space: Mutant Blobs Attack 831292
Little Racers STREET *1243784
Risen 9386488
Killing Floor *$0103383096
Frozen Hearth $0841429
Subject 13 $089648
Dino D-Day *$07771186
Eversion 691391
Goat Simulator 54149488
Joe Danger 2: The Movie 84983
Planet Ancyra Chronicles 104238
INK 😕 661787
Doctor Who: The Adventure Games 932182
Hammerwatch 5336389
Hotline Miami 64657697
Serious Sam 3: BFE 81577788
Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams 784382
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition $06321663
NotTheNameWeWanted [previously known as: NotGTAV] 7233988
Three Dead Zed $072263
Game Tycoon 1.5 $0631411
Eleusis 618458
KHOLAT 5161968
Lethal League $05286395
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™ 1281392
King's Guard TD *$068852
Zombillie 59072
Garry's Mod 950837596
Gratuitous Space Battles 1043281
Ilamentia 106270
Ultimate General: Gettysburg 6214583
Beyond Eyes *765272
Albedo: Eyes from Outer Space 66446
A.R.E.S. *655071
A Bird Story $05553884
Super Killer Hornet: Resurrection $01018267
Hamilton's Great Adventure 817866
NotCoD™ 65394
Stealth Inc 2 $067871
Eastside Hockey Manager 89885
Insurgency 68228991
Knights and Merchants $06170385
The Masterplan 536563
Natural Selection 2 8732085
Surgeon Simulator 91166382
Franchise Hockey Manager 2014 87145
AI: Rampage $0516226
Deep Dungeons of Doom $0621392
THOTH 712190
Storm of Spears [aka Vengeance Road] !541071
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol: Pacific Skies 915867
Fortix 554693
Fly and Destroy 610370
Super Star 6337079
Blaster Shooter GunGuy! $057648
Stranded 625535
Grimoire: Manastorm $06103669
Star Drifter 58340
DreadOut: Keepers of The Dark 755780
Risky Rescue 619782
Sam & Max 106: Bright Side of the Moon 4197
The Showdown Effect 862668
Mythos: The Beginning 54367
BioShock 2 Remastered 6815561
Ravaged Zombie Apocalypse 799143
Ghost Master 121187
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare 84515083
Call of Juarez 6106181
Universe Sandbox Legacy 8220280
Lovely Planet $08117593
DreadOut 6312576
Anomaly Warzone Earth $0674287
Asteroid Bounty Hunter $0821562
Suits: A Business RPG 764889
Kivi, Toilet and Shotgun 519847
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem *$0674188
Sakura Angels 6152785
World of Mixed Martial Arts 3 6576
Knight Squad 814688
Sakura Beach 547780
Blood Bowl: Legendary Edition 62979
Total Extreme Wrestling 2010 7277
8infinity 58171
Cthulhu Saves the World 8273892
NEKOPARA Vol. 0 81189595
Shut Eye 55459
Kairo 6139174
Kabitis $051323
Jet Gunner $069076
Pixel Puzzles 2: Anime $0813884
Penny Arcade's On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness 3 $042287
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol 829871
Chompy Chomp Chomp $0810775
Sleeping Valley $054639
Nova-111 54278
FX Football - The Manager for Every Football Fan ADVERTISING817444
Bibou $053333
Teddy Floppy Ear - Kayaking 529378
Race The Sun 6168394
Normality $053494
Anomaly Korea $0513170
Startopia 63490
Restaurant Empire II 17472
Sam & Max 102: Situation: Comedy 5098
Sam & Max 105: Reality 2.0 4397
The Dark Stone from Mebara $051560
Unforgiving Trials: The Darkest Crusade $051258
World War III: Black Gold $0718755
Death by Game Show 62369
Surfingers 533284
Rooks Keep 61586
PlanCon: Space Conflict 86136
Frozen Synapse 8102689
Whispering Willows $0670580
Ampu-Tea $0583669
Sakura Agent 59379
ABZÛ 61534192
Victoria II 8763690
Gorky 17 $01067682
Alex Hunter - Lord of the Mind 614082
Racer 8 $059242
CPU Invaders $0531587
No Time To Explain Remastered 6107183
Penguins Arena: Sedna's World 559290
Polarity 6378979
Red Risk $0721150
Claire 523470
Shadows on the Vatican - Act I: Greed $0611468
Frederic: Resurrection of Music 665786
Gun Metal $0535983
Road Madness $0829628
Lux Delux *$0616975
Haunted 83375
"Glow Ball" - The billiard puzzle game $052814
Fly O'Clock 520784
Star Wolves 3: Civil War 1033482
Cat on a Diet 642683
SpeedRunners $051654894
Heileen 1: Sail Away 53951
Oddworld: Munch's Oddysee 566476
And Yet It Moves 22777
Skyward Collapse 516347
Strife: Veteran Edition 829493
Planets Under Attack $0830564
Heli Heroes $066341
Tiny Bridge: Ratventure 576365
Sparkle ZERO 613445
JumpBall $051936
Nightmares from the Deep 3: Davy Jones 635596
Alter World $078264
World War II: Panzer Claws $069767
Sweezy Gunner 67880
Super Mustache $0527374
BeatBlasters III 57147
Melissa K. and the Heart of Gold Collector's Edition $0618865
Nosferatu: The Wrath of Malachi $0687090
Uriel's Chasm 2: את $051553
Energy Cycle *$054977
Windward 6229580
BioShock Remastered 🌐 61905174
Camera Obscura 5132271
Stealth Bastard Deluxe 850788
mr.President Prologue Episode 53961
Yet Another Zombie Defense $051188486
Supreme Ruler 2020: Gold 16382
Heaven Island Life $053023
Mechanic Escape $067181
Heckabomb $052466
Labyronia RPG 2 546773
Sid Meier's Railroads! 153267
Syberia $06207989
Mystery Masters: Psycho Train Deluxe Edition 63154
Incoming Forces $054671
Roll'd 612680
Hero Siege 51790078
AX:EL [aka MorphShift Wars] 6107876
Bloop Reloaded $0533967
Chicken Labyrinth Puzzles $053971
Plazma Being 630674
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 2 - The Siege of Spinner Cay 3387
House of 1000 Doors: The Palm of Zoroaster Collector's Edition 69191
Infectonator : Survivors 667067
Meadow *$05434489
Revolution Ace 5148671
Capsized 53182
Crystals of Time $0616451
Screencheat 759292
The Dolls 512846
Gravity Badgers 619771
Space Beret $061338
Toki Tori 2+ 654087
Journey To The Center Of The Earth [by insayn & 4Nation5, 2015, been in many bundles] 😕 $07...
Drew and the Floating Labyrinth 53354
Catch a Falling Star $0619481
Europa Universalis III 5110784
Woodle Tree Adventures [aka Woodle Tree @groupees] $06141070
Pressured $0528050
Trolley Gold $06...
Waveform 5189084
Tyd wag vir Niemand 52166
Sam & Max 302: The Tomb of Sammun-Mak 2588
Really Big Sky $0620374
PARTICLE MACE 6109587
Enemy Mind $069582
Legend of Mysteria 556767
DETOUR 5133859
Saviors $06153082
Dead Bits $07349359
Vanguard Princess $010142971
Millennium - A New Hope $0611772
Battleplan: American Civil War $066657
Epigenesis $05118665
Rome: Total War 6908093
Oddworld: Abe's Oddysee *$05158292
Runes of Brennos 53971
Lords of Football 623048
Robowars $0528045
Braid 496494
Daily Chthonicle: Editor's Edition 54676
Space Pilgrim Episode I: Alpha Centauri $05112687
Timberman $05385193
Memories of a Vagabond $052657
Gone Home 61163076
Citalis $057156
Agent Awesome $052475
Sam & Max 202: Moai Better Blues 3580
Murder Miners $05351485
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion 1971095
FINAL TAKE 518550
Turbo Pug DX $0533485
Commando Jack $051361
Space Farmers $0626178
The Next Door *$062646
Hostile Waters: Antaeus Rising $0510796
Mind Spheres $0515583
Blaite $0520876
Go Mission: Space Travel $051533
BlackSmith HIT 723982
The I of the Dragon $0626270
The Chosen RPG $0593570
Alpha Runner $0616386
Hunters Of The Dead 69463
Cavern Escape $058937
Neon Drive 5131488
Unrest 69763
Octodad: Dadliest Catch 6665992
The Mahjong Huntress 58463
Airscape: The Fall of Gravity $05225681
Cube Destroyer $0596985
King Arthur - The Role-playing Wargame 34070
Company of Heroes - Legacy Edition $08349092
Yelaxot $062665
Overcast - Walden and the Werewolf $06115660
Bionic Heart 64372
David. 556579
Cosmic Dust & Rust *$0516554
Jones On Fire 56985
Rush Bros $0527662
Avadon: The Black Fortress 33381
Ion Assault 56973
TAIKU MANSION $052536
Nyctophobia *$052240
The Deer 😕 $0532570
Slash It $0669091
Slipstream 5000 $053387
Borealis 53568
Bowl Bound College Football 7945
Horizon Shift $051788
Space Codex $0513587
The Adventurer - Episode 1: Beginning of the End $053878
Lakeview Cabin Collection 5108495
Coin Crypt 518092
Oh...Sir! The Insult Simulator $06266591
Layers of Fear $06913391
Double Fine Adventure: Ep08 - Adventure Games Are Not Dead EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: EP10 - Part One of Something Great EPISODE2781
Platypus II $059461
BARRIER X 578689
DISTRAINT: Deluxe Edition $06454693
Star Chronicles: Delta Quadrant $0511957
Marble Mayhem: Fragile Ball 584665
BEEP 5408785
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves 5177487
Enclave $06145374
Labyronia RPG 597471
House of 1,000 Doors - Family Secrets 619895
Masked Shooters 2 *$0657175
Teddy Floppy Ear - Mountain Adventure 539689
Defy Gravity *5692785
Terrian Saga: KR-17 519475
Puzzle Galaxies $051631
Dungeonland 7202268
Cloud Knights $02277
Double Fine Adventure: Ep04 - Walking Around In Our Drawings EPISODE2781
FEZ 856892
Swords and Soldiers HD 28790
Puzzle Kingdoms 9959
Flesh Eaters 587175
DEFCON 213285
Drive Megapolis *$056729
SEGA Mega Drive & Genesis Classics [free "Launcher" App] 9318185
Majesty: Gold Edition 35594
War of the Roses 5376961
Breath of Death VII 110384
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne 321493
Double Fine Adventure: Ep09 - Broken Age EPISODE2781
Cannon Fodder 3 5257
Beatbuddy: Tale of the Guardians 636586
Double Fine Adventure: EP11 - Ship It EPISODE2781
Mighty Party 5176663
Sacred Citadel 48672
Ether Vapor Remaster 611185
Tropico 48289
LIMBO $01793993
Dominions 3 9080
BookWorm Deluxe 12785
Actua Soccer 3 ...
Mirror's Edge 72152687
Squishy the Suicidal Pig 5277283
Fate of the World 33178
Double Fine Adventure: Ep03 - Codename: Reds EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep06 - That Bagel Filter Thing EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep07 - We'll Handle It EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep05 - It’s Gonna Get Hairy EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep02 - A Promise of Infinite Possibility EPISODE2781
Dear Esther 391479
Double Fine Adventure: EP12 - A Whole Different Game Experience EPISODE2781
Lone Survivor: The Director's Cut 67388
Assassin's Creed II 2360786
Diamond Dan 2982
The Great Art Race 10769
Ghostbusters: The Video Game 150792
Windosill 55791
Sam & Max 101: Culture Shock 30789
Gish 16663
Patrician III 46379
Overlord $0327893
STAR WARS™: Knights of the Old Republic™ 1696789
Two Worlds II $015319958
Zen Bound® 2 24992
Deponia $08718088
Antichamber 61047595
Abyss: The Wraiths of Eden 653288
8BitBoy $066173
9th Company - Roots of Terror 13755
150,000 B.C. $02123
1953 - KGB Unleashed 14964
Aarklash: Legacy 754577
Action Henk 525490
Adventures Of Fluzz $0...
AER Memories of Old 6170388
Age of Empires II (2013): The Forgotten DLC98979
Age of Wonders III $08560680
Airship Dragoon 81376
Alan Wake's American Nightmare 417869
Alien Breed: Impact $064777
All Guns On Deck $03917
Alone in the Dark 41444
American History Lux DLC⚙️...
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs $0479266
Amnesia: Final Revelations ...
Amnesia: The Dark Descent $01317795
Analogue: A Hate Story 155395
Anarcute 726993
Ancient Empires Lux DLC⚙️...
A New Beginning - Final Cut 106574
Antisquad: Tasks in Mexico - the beginning. Tactics FREE DLC DLC⚙️1060
Apotheon 13236790
Aquaria 56891
Archon:Classic 10489
Arma: Cold War Assault 146687
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation $06186279
Attrition: Tactical Fronts 1973
Aurion: Legacy of the Kori-Odan 98890
A Valley Without Wind 2 10449
Avencast $019673
Avernum 4 5984
Avernum 5 2382
Avernum 6 4192
Avernum: Escape From the Pit 77491
Aveyond 3-2: Gates of Night $01877
Back to the Future: Ep 1 - It's About Time 122589
Back to the Future: Ep 2 - Get Tannen! 7588
Back to the Future: Ep 3 - Citizen Brown 7688
Back to the Future: Ep 4 - Double Visions 7191
Back to the Future: Ep 5 - OUTATIME 10090
Batman: Arkham Origins - New Millennium Skins Pack DLC4156
Battle Chef Brigade 585596
Battle Fleet 2 26774
Beat Hazard - Shadow Operations Unit DLC5979
Ben There, Dan That! $043086
Bet On Soldier 10976
Binary Domain $0196084
BioShock Infinite - Season Pass DLC50990
BioShock Infinite: Burial at Sea - Episode 1 DLC93281
BioShock Infinite: Burial at Sea - Episode 2 DLC112885
Blades of Time 45985
Bloodsports.TV $0714382
Bloodsports.TV - Blood Brawl DLC...
Bloop $035145
Borderlands DLC: Claptrap’s New Robot Revolution DLC22088
Borderlands DLC: Mad Moxxi's Underdome Riot DLC45729
Borderlands DLC: The Secret Armory of General Knoxx DLC30876
Borderlands DLC: The Zombie Island of Dr. Ned DLC36786
BoxesWithGuns 1369
Braveland *$0590081
Broadsword : Age of Chivalry $01070
BROKE PROTOCOL: Online City RPG 10106878
Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box 1262486
Canyon Capers - Rio Fever DLC$0...
Car Mechanic Simulator 2014 $0350181
Car Mechanic Simulator 2015 945091
Car Mechanic Simulator 2015 - Youngtimer DLC21988
CastleStorm 8104189
Chainz 2: Relinked 1353
Chaos Domain $03724
Children of the Nile 26683
Children of the Nile: Alexandria 8683
Chime Sharp 123868
Chimpact 1 - Chuck's Adventure $0...
Cibele 32868
Cities in Motion 57975
Cities in Motion 2 6106859
Cities XL Platinum 92755
Citizens of Earth 915287
Civilization VI - Australia Civilization & Scenario Pack DLC70643
Civilization VI - Aztec Civilization Pack DLC...
Civilization VI - Vikings Scenario Pack DLC108213
Cloning Clyde 5284
Cobi Treasure Deluxe $06777
COH2 - The Western Front Armies: Oberkommando West 7781
COH2 - The Western Front Armies: US Forces 6170
Comic Book Hero: The Greatest Cape 5444
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising 179187
Commander: Conquest of the Americas Gold [Retail only edition] 😕 $0...
Commands & Colors: The Great War 55962
Company of Heroes 2 !$074110779
Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor 108392
Concealed Intent 51872
Condemned: Criminal Origins $0115686
Confrontation 8036
Consortium Soundtrack and Discoveries DLC⚙️...
Cortex Command 6164682
Crash Time II *$0101858
Critical Mass 26878
Crowntakers 🌐 1032077
Crusader Kings II: Dynasty CoA Pack 1 DLC1866
Crusader Kings II: Mongol Graphics Pack DLC3770
Crusader Kings II: Ruler Designer DLC21229
Crusader Kings II: Songs of Albion DLC1040
Crusader Kings II: Songs of Faith DLC1050
Crusader Kings II: Songs of the Holy Land DLC...
Crusader Kings II: Songs of Yuletide DLC10785
Crusader Kings II: South Indian Portraits 5 Year Anniversary Gift DLC21768
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition 675384
CT Special Forces: Fire for Effect $06962
Cubetractor $02085
Cuisine Royale 2697781
Cult of the Wind $04269
Dangerous Golf 13572
Dark Sector 27982
Darksiders II Deathinitive Edition 15874576
DarkStar One 36481
Dark Train 86882
Darwinia 47672
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 6226197
Dead Effect $06251871
Deadfall Adventures 15104073
Dead Island: Epidemic ADVERTISING!51970382
Deadlight Original Soundtrack DLC2085
Dead Space 2 51076794
Dear Esther: Landmark Edition 99378
Defenders of the Last Colony 1030
Democracy 3: Clones and Drones DLC4957
Democracy 3: Extremism DLC3889
Democracy 3: Extremism Linux DLC...
Democracy 3: Extremism Mac DLC...
Democracy 3: Social Engineering DLC3066
Democracy 3: Social Engineering Linux DLC...
Democracy 3: Social Engineering Mac DLC...
Demonicon [aka Demonicon - The Dark Eye] 934266
Depression Quest 382258
Desert Thunder $02250
Devil's Workshop pack DLC12777
Dexodonex *52588
DiRT 3 Complete Edition !$06419988
DiRT Showdown $0257481
Dismal Swamp DLC DLC1566
Distrust 13120176
DogFighter $019664
Door Kickers 8635594
Double Fine Adventure: Ep13 - Crash Landing a Plane EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: EP14 - I Think This is a Winner EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep15 - Evergreen Games EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep16 - This Time it's Just for Love EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep17 - Deadline for Tim EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep18 - Constipation and Defcon 4 EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: EP19 - Last Call EPISODE2781
Double Fine Adventure: Ep20 - We Did Our Job EPISODE2781
Draft Day Sports College Basketball 3 1216
Dungeonland - All access pass DLC...
Dungeon Lords Steam Edition 529075
Dungeons Of Kragmor $05738
Eador. Masters of the Broken World 8138766
Earth 2150: Lost Souls $0...
Earth 2150: The Moon Project $0...
East India Company Gold $0...
Egyptian Senet $012981
Elite Dangerous: Arena 7167
Else Heart.Break() 24381
English Country Tune 13293
ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium Edition 🌐 362485
Escape Rosecliff Island 6575
Europa Universalis III: Divine Wind 2195
Europa Universalis III: Heir to the Throne DLC2090
Euro Truck Simulator 2 $0725326697
Eventide: Slavic Fable 538494
Evoland 2 166388
Exowar *$09219
Fable Fortune *1454670
Faeria !$08100885
Faerie Solitaire Remastered 21284
Fahrenheit: Indigo Prophecy Remastered 5274281
Fallout 630893
Fallout 4 - Contraptions Workshop DLC111738
Fallout New Vegas: Courier's Stash DLC$039686
Fallout New Vegas: Dead Money DLC182964
Fallout New Vegas: Honest Hearts DLC82884
Far Cry 2: Fortunes Pack DLC...
Feeding Frenzy 2: Shipwreck Showdown Deluxe 48296
Figment 730288
Five Nights at Freddy's 1832390
FLY'N 525989
Football Club Simulator - FCS #20 $012770
For Honor 124889962
For Honor - Public Test ...
Fractal: Make Blooms Not War 4877
Fractured Space 91353877
FX Football: 3D Match DLC...
Galactic Civilizations I: Ultimate Edition $09239
Galactic Civilizations II: Ultimate Edition $077978
Game of Thrones 121072
Games of Glory 57856
Gelu $02281
Geneforge 1 27793
Geneforge 2 4290
Geneforge 3 3387
Geneforge 4 27100
Geneforge 5 7095
Ghost Cleaner ...
Glacier 3: The Meltdown $02842
Gnomoria 6268877
Go! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~ 8134190
GOD EATER 2 Rage Burst 8270381
GOD EATER RESURRECTION 835282
Goodbye Deponia 8135789
Grand Ages: Medieval 8141645
Gratuitous Tank Battles 7054
GRAV 434354
GRID [(2008)] *$0297483
Grim Fandango Remastered 15440090
Grimoire: Manastorm - Earth Class DLC⚙️...
GTR Evolution DLC$04787
Guardians of Graxia 13639
Gunpoint 8864697
Gunspell: Steam Edition $05650
Hack 'n' Slash 46259
Hacker Evolution $0532867
Halcyon 6: Lightspeed Edition 840183
Half-Life 2: Deathmatch 545888
Half-Life 2: Episode One 1040195
Half-Life 2: Episode Two 1587096
Half-Life 2: Lost Coast 603586
Half-Life Deathmatch: Source 202475
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate Boy 92888
Hector: Ep 1 4283
Hector: Ep 2 2180
Hector: Ep 3 8096
Hell Yeah! 44184
Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok 8113987
HITMAN™ *92108780
HIVESWAP: ACT 1 8272695
Holy Avatar vs. Maidens of the Dead 8856
Homefront $0258462
Hot Tin Roof: The Cat That Wore A Fedora 66172
Huntsman - The Orphanage Halloween Edition $04738
iBomber Defense Pacific $012985
Iesabel $042127
IL-2 Sturmovik: 1946 158289
Impossible Creatures 92096
Infect and Destroy [previously known as Conniption and Virus 14] 2020
Infected: The Twin Vaccine - Collector's Edition 😕 18778
Infinifactory 10142095
Insanely Twisted Shadow Planet 40387
Intergalactic Bubbles 599379
International Snooker $029162
Interplanetary: Enhanced Edition 1228284
Intrusion 2 74290
Jet Set Radio 249290
Joe Dever's Lone Wolf HD Remastered 1240975
Jotun: Valhalla Edition 6166680
Journey of a Roach 6101588
Kentucky Route Zero 173783
Killing Floor Mod: Defence Alliance 2 MOD79136
King's Bounty: Armored Princess 57790
King's Bounty: Crossworlds 66291
King Arthur: The Saxons DLC...
Kingdom: New Lands 8568988
Kingdom: New Lands - Skull Island DLC14887
Kingdom Elemental 1952
Kitten adventures in city park 40692
KnightShift $0724169
Kraven Manor $051273
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light 245992
Last Day of June 7168488
Lead and Gold - Gangs of the Wild West $081071
Legend of Grimrock 2 8203691
Legends of Eisenwald 9111676
LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super Heroes 133290
LEGO® MARVEL Super Heroes 822592
LEGO® The Hobbit™ $0249576
LEGO® The Lord of the Rings™ $0348789
Level 22 [aka Gary's Misadventures, pre-2016 edition] 9388
Leviathan: Warships 19747
Light of Altair 3183
Limited Edition [Blades of Time - Limited Edition DLC] DLC...
Lords of Football - Eastern Europe DLC...
Lords of Football - Super Training DLC...
Lords of Football - United States DLC...
Loren The Amazon Princess 535282
Lumino City 43687
Machinarium 6570395
Mafia III: Judge, Jury and Executioner Weapons Pack DLC2692
Magical Eyes - Red is for Anguish 828100
Magicka: Final Frontier DLC1968
Magicka: Frozen Lake DLC2360
Magicka: Nippon DLC4780
Magicka: Party Robes DLC...
Magicka: The Watchtower DLC1662
Magicka: Vietnam DLC10387
Magicka: Wizard's Survival Kit DLC4077
Mainlining 620279
Majesty 2 Collection 78575
Making History: The Calm and the Storm Gold Edition 11284
Medal of Honor(TM) Multiplayer 296379
Medal of Honor(TM) Single Player 296579
Medal of Honor Pre-Order [Config App aka tChinese] CONFIG...
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive Edition 61315395
Medieval II: Total War Kingdoms 54394
Megabyte Punch $033292
Men of War 198088
Men of War: Red Tide 39585
Merri Puzzle $0...
Miasmata 90176
Midnight Club II 74183
Millie $0640683
MIND Path to Thalamus E.Edition 1075163
Minerva's Den Remastered DLC29487
Mirage: Arcane Warfare !$0:β646063
Mob Rule Classic 3588
Monster Slayers $0658380
Morphopolis 5426283
Mortal Kombat Kollection ADVERTISING173849
Multiwinia 32382
Mysterium $022078
Total War: NAPOLEON - Definitive Edition 6778890
Neighbours from Hell 167897
Neighbours from Hell 2 ...
Nekro 929177
Nethergate: Resurrection 6287
Never Alone: Original Soundtrack DLC2090
NightSky 24691
Novus Inceptio 686061
Numba Deluxe $04785
Odallus: The Dark Call 560492
Oddworld: Abe's Exoddus 95094
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath HD 97686
Odysseus Kosmos and his Robot Quest - Episode 1 [Episode 1 Standalone version] 29675
Offworld Trading Company 😕 *8296976
Of Orcs And Men 100174
Oil Rush 10158
Omerta - City of Gangsters: The Bulgarian Colossus DLC1392
Omikron - The Nomad Soul $024671
One Finger Death Punch $01184798
Orborun $01384
Outlast 😕 $053839196
Outlast: Whistleblower DLC DLC$0181397
Out There Somewhere 5605092
Overcooked !8840791
Overlord II 😕 251188
Papo & Yo 100894
PAYDAY 2 928154387
PAYDAY: The Heist 91834192
Peggle Deluxe 169696
Peggle Extreme 95493
Pid $026471
Pillars of Eternity 81061686
Pirates of Black Cove Gold *$0...
Jigsaw Puzzle Pack - Pixel Puzzles Ultimate: Da Vinci DLC$0...
Planetary Annihilation $0111093557
Poker Night 2 485886
Postmortem: one must die (Extended Cut) 8145
Pressure $0842077
Prismata $010104482
Proteus 126180
ProtoGalaxy 5853
Psychonauts Demo DEMO...
Puzzle Agent 107187
Puzzle Agent 2 34886
Puzzle Bots 4985
Q.U.B.E. ADVERTISING97393
Q.U.B.E: Director's Cut $063884
Quake Champions 🕙 *$0:β3016271
Quantum Break 61294586
RACE 07 88788
RACE 07 - Formula RaceRoom Add-On ...
Rakuen 6282197
Rampage Knights *5180793
RAW - Realms of Ancient War 27750
Realms of the Haunting $011090
Reassembly 6264493
Receiver $0231586
Redactem *$03971
Red Faction: Armageddon 200370
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Player 😕 ...
Red Risk (Soundtrack) DLC⚙️2295
Renegade Ops $065584
Risen 2 - Dark Waters 7197279
Risen 3 - Titan Lords *6291769
RollerCoaster Tycoon: Deluxe 407893
Rome: Total War - Alexander 52971
Rover Rescue *$010935
Royal Heroes 817774
Run, my little pixel 1060
Rune Classic 43791
Rusty Lake: Roots 10281996
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Call of Pripyat 1186896
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Clear Sky 731087
Sacred 2 Gold 151174
Sam & Max 304: Beyond the Alley of the Dolls 2190
Sam & Max 305: The City that Dares not Sleep 2892
Sanctum 175790
Sanctum 2 $06683793
Satellite Reign $05217974
Savage Lands *8399058
Scanner Sombre 117789
Seasons after Fall 6158582
SEGA Bass Fishing 23686
Septerra Core $0837479
Serena 617276
Serious Sam Fusion 2017 (beta) 220493
Seven Kingdoms 2 HD 19881
Shadow Warrior [(2013)] $071242893
Shantae and the Pirate's Curse 12113695
Shelter 1 5238485
Shoppe Keep 11186768
Shrouded in Sanity: Freebirth 13183
Sideway 3855
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete $0278990
Sid Meier's Civilization IV 😕 151592
Sid Meier's Civilization IV [Mac version] 😕 151492
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword [Mac version] 😕 178196
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Beyond the Sword 😕 178196
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization [Mac version] CONFIG54984
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords 😕 16390
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Warlords [Mac version] 😕 16390
Sid Meier's Civilization V: Brave New World DLC118695
Sid Meier's Civilization VI 🌐 88755581
Sinless 612880
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion *$015752793
Sins Of The Demon RPG 573984
Skyrim High Resolution Texture Pack DLC205882
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition *2785091
Slime Rancher 94305397
Slip 5682
Soulbringer $06675
Soul Gambler $08200187
Spacebase DF-9 Prototype ...
SpaceChem $06202595
SPACECOM $0510666
Space Hack $019353
Space Hulk Ascension 680070
Space Run Galaxy 753969
Sparkle 2 Evo $06150572
Sparkle 3 Genesis $0526160
Squareface 143574
Starpoint Gemini 2 8286670
Starseed Pilgrim 15379
Star Tactics 91973
Star Trek™: Judgment Rites 2996
Steel & Steam: Episode 1 $09434
Stikbold! *813987
Still Not Dead 67081
Stories: The Path of Destinies 6165686
Strategy & Tactics: Dark Ages 713764
Strider [aka Sutoraida - Fei long] 🌐 9155286
Strike Suit Zero 5115080
Stronghold Crusader 2 6629768
Stronghold Legends 580984
Subterrain 674581
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP 121078
Super Sanctum TD $0591887
Supreme Commander 115788
Supreme Commander 2 516486
Supreme Commander: Forged Alliance 507396
Supreme Ruler 1936 921974
Sword of the Stars II: Enhanced Edition 58543
Tales from the Void 61266
Tales of Berseria 🌐 6827693
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 3 - Lair of the Leviathan 2993
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 4 - The Trial and Execution of Guybrush Threepwood 3275
Tales of Monkey Island: Chapter 5 - Rise of the Pirate God 3889
Technobabylon 666295
Teleglitch: Die More Edition $0586489
Tempest 5141271
Terra Lander Remastered $02176
Tesla Effect 850990
TEVA 2885
Tharsis 9124571
The 39 Steps $0534080
Theatre Of The Absurd 17981
The Awesome Adventures of Captain Spirit $0:F2P1091492
The Banner Saga - Mod Content DLC5889
The Body Changer 64285
The Bridge 7280489
The Cat Lady 9291793
The Darkness II $0496990
The Deadly Tower of Monsters 884088
The Desolate Hope 95990
The Dream Machine [Chapters 1+2] 6101091
The Dream Machine: Chapter 3 DLC⚙️1384
The Dream Machine: Chapter 4 DLC⚙️...
The Dweller 628793
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Dragonborn DLC116892
The Fall 5251888
The Flame in the Flood $05195575
The Guild II 45968
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing: Thaumaturge DLC4386
The Journey Down: Chapter One 560686
The Journey Down: Chapter Two 623597
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame 165082
The Lion's Song 10192993
The Long Dark 86043691
The Longest Journey 126291
The Lord of the Rings: War in the North 310578
The Lord of the Rings Online™ 1150380
The Red Solstice $0676776
The Ship Single Player $037866
The Ship Tutorial ...
The Sims(TM) Medieval 71533
The Swapper 5416493
The Tiny Bang Story $05287488
The Troma Project $074881
The Warlock of Firetop Mountain 823680
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Expansion Pass DLC354098
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - New Finisher Animations DLC137998
Thief 81197173
Think of the Children $0:β56666
Thomas Was Alone 342393
Tidalis 8871
Time Gentlemen, Please! $043086
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers 5259192
TIS-100 248997
Titan Quest 216185
Titan Souls 420282
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA: Assault Starter Pack DLC...
Top Trumps Turbo $0...
Totally Accurate Battlegrounds 675481
Total Pro Golf 3 1414
Toy Soldiers 111889
Train Valley 12190389
Trine 2 51284595
Tropico 2: Pirate Cove 48289
Tropico 3 - Steam Special Edition $064290
Tsukumogami 1687
TumbleSeed 7190
Two Worlds Strategy Guide DLC1855
UFO: Extraterrestrials Gold 13679
Ultionus: A Tale of Petty Revenge 512565
Underrail 280386
Unreal Gold 94494
Uplink 140890
Valhalla Hills 651059
Valkyria Chronicles™ Challenge of the Edy Detachment DLC...
Valkyria Chronicles™ Edy's Mission "Enter the Edy Detachment" DLC...
Valkyria Chronicles™ Hard EX Mode DLC...
Valkyria Chronicles™ Selveria's Mission "Behind Her Blue Flame" DLC...
Vanguard Princess Director's Cut [f2p dlc] DLC⚙️14989
Vertical Drop Heroes HD $014376
Vertiginous Golf 8265
Vickinachi $0...
Viking: Battle for Asgard $076153
Viscera Cleanup Detail: Santa's Rampage 342890
Viscera Cleanup Detail: Shadow Warrior 162179
Void Destroyer 25766
VoidExpanse 951668
Volume 633181
Waking Mars 57989
Wallace & Gromit Ep 1: Fright of the Bumblebees ...
Wallace & Gromit Ep 2: The Last Resort ...
Wallace & Gromit Ep 3: Muzzled! ...
Wallace & Gromit Ep 4: The Bogey Man ...
War for the Overworld 9462285
Wargame: Red Dragon 6972188
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Dark Crusade 369696
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Soulstorm 640995
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Winter Assault 77391
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II 12411887
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution 497190
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III 15937847
Warhammer 40,000: Space Wolf $0669769
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Last Stand DLC4680
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Lorebook DLC2487
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Quests and Contracts DLC7180
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Sigmar's Blessing [aka DLC 1] DLC28791
Warhammer Quest - Base Pack items DLC⚙️1172
Warlock - Master of the Arcane: Powerful Lords DLC...
War of the Roses: Kingmaker DLC17667
War of the Roses Balance Beta ...
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut 15445482
Weird Worlds: Return to Infinite Space $012072
World of Goo 5310193
Wrestling Spirit 3 1735
Wuppo - Definitive Edition $06296395
X-COM: Apocalypse 52489
X-COM: Enforcer 22453
X-COM: Interceptor 10352
X-COM: Terror from the Deep 43892
X-COM: UFO Defense $0211996
X-Tension 5474
X2: The Threat 26181
X3: Reunion 36373
X: Beyond the Frontier 16475
XCOM 2 🌐 93973585
Xenonauts 13243788
XMinutes: Wings ...
Year Walk 109592
Ziggurat 12252688
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization 55084