Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. In order to use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar Sydn <3

Wishlist

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Match find where you have something that other users want and they have something you want
Wishlist updated 6 days ago
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
From The Depths
    495590
    Trine 3: The Artifacts of Power 5469967
    DiRT Rally 2.0 442575
    Death Road to Canada 15369293
    Starbound 156245491
    DARK SOULS™: Prepare To Die Edition *4970390
    Moons of Madness 680277
    GRIS 1887596
    Ryse: Son of Rome 111520284
    Poly Bridge 7623390
    Dead Rising 4 9148450
    Narcos: Rise of the Cartels 712549
    Project I.G.I. ⚙️...
    Rad Rodgers 103672
    Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls 667694
    Spyro™ Reignited Trilogy 15353395
    My Time At Portia 🌐 81485592
    Yakuza Kiwami 10266793
    Icewind Dale: Enhanced Edition 10104886
    Papers, Please 82884096
    Total War: NAPOLEON - Definitive Edition 6633188
    Breach & Clear 6175282
    LEGO® STAR WARS™: The Force Awakens 184879
    LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII 6245379
    Assault Android Cactus 797595
    METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN *73122589
    Rain World
      199887
      Super Meat Boy Forever ⚙️...
      Volcanoids 76782
      We Were Here Too 9198379
      Guild Wars: Nightfall 😕
      • > ✉ in completed offer to [INYFB] botsmaster
      ...
      Guild Wars: Eye of the North ...
      Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane Trilogy 9462694
      Call of Duty: WWII 🌐 111425656
      SteamWorld Dig 6304693
      Octodad: Dadliest Catch 6643092
      Duke Nukem: Manhattan Project *14189
      DiRT 4 *12503270
      My Friend Pedro 1533796
      STAR WARS™: The Force Unleashed™ II 301559
      Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes 584198
      The Surge [by Deck13/Focus Home Interactive, 2017] 5399875
      LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 1-4 206880
      BATTLETECH 61095977
      Darkwood 6498194
      Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut 91334691
      Borderlands GOTY Enhanced 513684
      Destiny 2 19294589
      Steel Circus 6244668
      Slay the Spire 95368097
      Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth - Rising Tide DLC52880
      Rivals of Aether 8760992
      Warhammer: Vermintide 2 - Collector's Edition DLC35665
      Shantae: Half-Genie Hero 10167491
      Dig or Die 6304690
      Shantae and the Pirate's Curse 1295895
      Extraction Valley ⚙️3378
      Apotheon 13222790
      SOULCALIBUR VI 🌐
        392281
        Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™ 337184
        Batman: The Enemy Within - The Telltale Series 311387
        OKAMI HD / 大神 絶景版
          12317692
          GTFO 781288
          Sunless Sea
          • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to FearLess
          6560484
          PAYDAY 2 925119686
          Ys Origin 7175094
          Devil May Cry HD Collection 8146487
          Dead Rising 2
          • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Th3Boss
          7293376
          Dead Rising 2: Off the Record 7119379
          Wizard of Legend
            5690891
            Kingdom Come: Deliverance 53801678
            Surviving Mars 11741481
            DARK SOULS™ III - Ashes of Ariandel DLC252258
            RPG Maker 2003 28488
            Crawl 6337296
            American Truck Simulator 83447094
            Passpartout: The Starving Artist 8236680
            Cyberpunk 2077 ...
            Event[0] 7107478
            Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice 82695091
            Action! - Gameplay Recording and Streaming 269182
            Hell Let Loose 903683
            Tales from the Borderlands
              1197495
              Will To Live Online 320772
              Assassin's Creed Origins 104023384
              Children of Zodiarcs
                722470
                Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare 871891
                Far Cry® 3 4919589
                Titan Souls 389681
                Mark of the Ninja 91144696
                Into the Breach 8725193
                Game Dev Tycoon 62780295
                Graveyard Keeper 91026282
                Total War: WARHAMMER 62566976
                Curious Expedition 14220590
                Streets of Rogue 15713496
                Hello Neighbor 12240778
                Submerged 5305473
                World of Diving 1043253
                The Wolf Among Us 1849097
                Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series 1046576
                Batman - The Telltale Series 719477
                Resident Evil 0 / biohazard 0 HD REMASTER 6223486
                Alien: Isolation 1904992
                Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™ 🌐 152565882
                CRYPTARK 68184
                Flinthook 1249474
                Wasteland 2: Director's Cut 15438282
                The Park 6200969
                SHENZHEN I/O 187095
                Xenonauts 13224188
                Endless Space 2 9953883
                Besiege 2686395
                Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: The Telltale Series 173087
                RPG Maker XP 36489
                Megadimension Neptunia VII 7232295
                Tokyo Dark 1257489
                Scythe: Digital Edition 577783
                LEGO® Worlds
                  1053276
                  Valley 5480491
                  G-senjou no Maou - The Devil on G-String 831095
                  HELLDIVERS™ 1298292
                  Wargame: Red Dragon 6861688
                  Staxel 5176877
                  The Jackbox Party Pack 2
                    658895
                    Northgard 61851985
                    Cities: Skylines - Snowfall DLC61360
                    ONE PIECE World Seeker 1049368
                    Osiris: New Dawn 889466
                    A Hat in Time 102111198
                    Cities: Skylines 67757992
                    Totally Accurate Battle Simulator 🕙 2257197
                    GET EVEN *
                      654176
                      TEKKEN 7 92004583
                      Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet 878177
                      Warhammer: Vermintide 2 153344277
                      Furi 6442991
                      CLANNAD 7257298
                      RAGE 2 882560
                      For The King
                        6805086
                        Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER 6608390
                        ELEX 7739371
                        Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines 2 ...
                        Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege 1047062187
                        The Crew 2 1471274
                        Trials Rising 10118063
                        Watch_Dogs 2 3360480
                        Resident Evil 5 / Biohazard 5 91004586
                        Moonlighter 5530881
                        Obduction 5185678
                        Resident Evil 6 / Biohazard 6 81522478
                        Witch It *9384184
                        Mirror's Edge 1679987
                        Planetary Annihilation: TITANS 679881
                        Rebekah for Boobs 'em up DLC...
                        VR Paradise 18673
                        Forts 355187
                        Injustice™ 2 14402381
                        EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair 6457295
                        Hyper Light Drifter
                          51030594
                          Total War: WARHAMMER II 63557491
                          The Escapists 2 !7807386
                          Age of Wonders III $08518880
                          Steel Division: Normandy 44 *8370372
                          Blackwake 1165285
                          Move or Die 5957089
                          The Banner Saga 3 998378
                          Tyranny 9603086
                          Gang Beasts 1799371
                          Call of Duty 2 291291
                          Dungeon Defenders 7778092
                          Clickteam Fusion 2.5
                            48889
                            Sonic Forces 13307067
                            Sonic Mania
                              8987391
                              Rust 530621282
                              Hearts of Iron IV *
                                85601190
                                Conan Exiles
                                • > ✉ in accepted offer to winchester.r28
                                103269775
                                Sniper Elite 4 91645787
                                Project CARS 2
                                • > ✉ in accepted offer to winchester.r28
                                • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Sparklefart
                                • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Th3Boss
                                13561476
                                Mutant Year Zero: Road to Eden 10808490
                                CardLife [previously known as: CardLife: Cardboard Survival] 96959
                                Flashing Lights 394680
                                Plague Inc: Evolved
                                • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Th3Boss
                                92611893
                                Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series 803975
                                Battlefleet Gothic: Armada 6400467
                                Batman™: Arkham Origins - Season Pass DLC6060
                                Negligee 558680
                                House Party 6573887
                                Cave Story+ 317695
                                ABZÛ 61430792
                                HITMAN™ *91983279
                                Opus Magnum 231297
                                The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth 138344997
                                DARK SOULS™ III - Season Pass DLC108669
                                Ring of Elysium – Founder's Pack DLC55491
                                Mark of the Ninja: Remastered 11152595
                                The Jackbox Party Pack 4 654889
                                D4: Dark Dreams Don't Die 6149380
                                Earthfall $06130666
                                Zoo Tycoon 646152
                                Absolute Drift 6152790
                                GetMeBro! ⚙️5...
                                Hollow Knight 96527696
                                Hitman: Absolution 91996290
                                Little Nightmares *12868489
                                Strange Brigade $08186382
                                GameMaker: Studio Android UNKNOWN...
                                Clickteam Fusion 2.5 Developer Upgrade DLC10100
                                iOS Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 DLC...
                                AppGameKit Classic 14586
                                F1 2017 250785
                                Ford Racing 3 73083
                                Yakuza 0
                                • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Sparklefart
                                • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Th3Boss
                                101253290
                                Total War Saga: FALL OF THE SAMURAI 46767
                                The Talos Principle 51804095
                                Aragami 9444989
                                Tales of Berseria *
                                  6749493
                                  Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Item: The Outsider [aka Alienware Prestige Item] DLC...
                                  Just Cause™ 3: Multiplayer Mod 163974
                                  Age of Mythology: Extended Edition 61239688
                                  FaceRig Pro Upgrade DLC33100
                                  FaceRig 6451182
                                  Motorsport Manager
                                    6480590
                                    Fear The Wolves 5151157
                                    Ultraball (beta) ⚙️...
                                    Red Faction Guerrilla Re-Mars-tered 7146377
                                    The Walking Dead: Season Two 1776195
                                    PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS 112045552
                                    Dead Frontier 2 ⚙️1108469
                                    Life is Strange 2 5987684
                                    Wolfenstein: The New Order 2366189
                                    Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City 793672
                                    Assassin's Creed Odyssey 104373687
                                    Shadow of the Tomb Raider [0 DLC, not definitive despite store name] 🌐 61735480
                                    Generation Zero 552462
                                    Jurassic World Evolution 62184178
                                    Hunt: Showdown 64015680
                                    Wreckfest 1300180
                                    Insurgency: Sandstorm 63338482
                                    Darkest Dungeon® 95608388
                                    The Walking Dead: The Final Season 590091
                                    HITMAN™ 2 81165090
                                    Arma 3 Apex DLC193184
                                    Arma 3 810527990
                                    Portal Knights
                                    • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to KTurques
                                    1197382
                                    Divinity II: Developer's Cut 227182
                                    Rocket League 627219992
                                    3DMark Advanced DLC...
                                    3DMark 382890
                                    Omensight 973386
                                    Miscreated 62148768
                                    SINNER: Sacrifice for Redemption 30168
                                    Sniper Ghost Warrior 3 561458
                                    LawBreakers !$0:β15705464
                                    Trackmania Turbo 118862
                                    ONE PIECE BURNING BLOOD 5162078
                                    ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 3 9470082
                                    The Sims 3: Katy Perry’s Sweet Treats UNKNOWN1655883
                                    The Sims™ 3 - Showtime Katy Perry Collector’s Edition UNKNOWN1655883
                                    The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited Gold Edition DLC*...
                                    PROTOTYPE 2 514267
                                    Prison Architect 83499292
                                    DARK SOULS™ III *610373892
                                    Unlock all Krypt Items DLC3743
                                    The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky 13380591
                                    Age of Empires II (2013): The Forgotten DLC96080
                                    Kerbal Space Program !85526892
                                    Duck Game
                                      61423796
                                      Sonic and All-Stars Racing Transformed -Yogscast DLC DLC3571
                                      Call of Duty: Black Ops III - Multiplayer Starter Pack !10058
                                      Outlast 2 71358888
                                      Call of Juarez Gunslinger
                                      • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to FearLess
                                      91033594
                                      The Banner Saga 8977089
                                      RPG Maker MV 5280290
                                      Deathtrap 5115182
                                      Star Trek 69765
                                      Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition 9518290
                                      Mafia III 51659851
                                      Sid Meier's Civilization VI 🌐 86140877
                                      Far Cry Primal 91304979
                                      Far Cry 5 64470473
                                      SOS 481829
                                      Remember Me 6751583
                                      Life is Strange: Before the Storm 72366093
                                      Spriter Pro 513475
                                      Battleborn: Full Game Upgrade DLC5455
                                      Dreamfall Chapters: The Final Cut DLC...
                                      Torment: Tides of Numenera 139871
                                      Orcs Must Die! 2 8976894
                                      Universe Sandbox Legacy 8219381
                                      AFTERSHOCK ⚙️5...
                                      OVERKILL's The Walking Dead 5537051
                                      Disc Jam [not bundled, see this: barter.vg/i/39071] 🕙 69084
                                      Dreamfall: The Longest Journey 67485
                                      The Jackbox Party Pack 3
                                        6133795
                                        Sid Meier's Civilization VI 🌐 86140877
                                        Max Payne 3 2395882
                                        Grand Theft Auto IV 😕
                                          4825266
                                          Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Future Soldier 301965
                                          Might & Magic: Heroes VI - Shades of Darkness ...
                                          The Long Dark 85541391
                                          DisplayFusion
                                            65491
                                            Terraria 932077597
                                            Democracy 3 6559673
                                            Fran Bow 7541996
                                            DiRT Rally $081720888
                                            The Jackbox Party Pack
                                              685191
                                              Stardew Valley
                                                617720697
                                                Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III
                                                  15860646
                                                  Stellaris 64889882
                                                  Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter 7283874
                                                  Wasteland 2 15438282
                                                  Quantum Break 61070485
                                                  Dead by Daylight *$0720199480
                                                  Ultimate Chicken Horse 7959195
                                                  Worms W.M.D 🌐 7265581
                                                  The Elder Scrolls Online 85149980
                                                  NBA 2K16 436049
                                                  Call of Duty: World at War 2120393
                                                  Tannenberg 8438485
                                                  Squad 93240887
                                                  Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun 8963395
                                                  Steam Controller HARDWARE928575
                                                  Dead Rising 3 9710570
                                                  DayZ 18768764
                                                  F.E.A.R. Online 9238840
                                                  The Walking Dead: A New Frontier 801876
                                                  Run and Fire 59151
                                                  Sub Rosa 93079
                                                  ARK: Survival Evolved !22176974
                                                  7 Days to Die *87618782
                                                  Alienware Steam Machine UNKNOWN1973
                                                  Call of Duty: Ghosts 835751
                                                  Onward 376290
                                                  Friday the 13th: The Game 153595575
                                                  Alice: Madness Returns 739587
                                                  1979 Revolution: Black Friday 983175
                                                  PAYDAY: The Web Series SERIES136791
                                                  Steam Link 536074
                                                  Gates of Hell 😕 ...
                                                  Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 2 289985
                                                  Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag 2811887
                                                  Ashen 1052769
                                                  Tomb Raider 78890595
                                                  Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen 81296388
                                                  SUPERHOT *$051282087
                                                  Dead Island [if you have GOTY version, use barter.vg/i/4755/] !92245286
                                                  Mafia II 2196594
                                                  Rise of the Tomb Raider 65221293
                                                  The Witness 704185
                                                  Subnautica 1410553595
                                                  Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime 7186794
                                                  Space Engineers 96275188
                                                  The Escapists 51215889
                                                  DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin 2727986
                                                  XCOM 2 !93189184
                                                  Youtubers Life 6949673
                                                  Grim Dawn 53506992
                                                  Torchlight II
                                                  • > ✉ choice in proposed offer to Th3Boss
                                                  62429094
                                                  Killing Floor 2 85701388
                                                  GameMaker: Studio Professional DLC6288
                                                  Saints Row: The Third 73506095
                                                  Sid Meier's Civilization V 89494596
                                                  Slime Rancher 93195996
                                                  Black Mesa 82440995
                                                  RPG Maker VX Ace 5244293
                                                  WWE 2K16 280963
                                                  NBA 2K17 *
                                                  • > ✉ in accepted offer to winchester.r28
                                                  585951
                                                  Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel *62000983
                                                  BioShock 1659594
                                                  The Culling 1848158
                                                  Viscera Cleanup Detail 7676392
                                                  The Crew 1297767
                                                  The Forest *13625293
                                                  Left 4 Dead 2 820814596
                                                  Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed Collection 9705495
                                                  BioShock 2 756588
                                                  TowerFall Ascension
                                                    8183395
                                                    Overcooked !8729191
                                                    Undertale 59994095
                                                    Nidhogg 5474588
                                                    Garry's Mod 941665196
                                                    Dead Space 2 937794
                                                    Armello 8790881
                                                    South Park™: The Stick of Truth™ 2927897
                                                    Dreamfall Chapters 8249683
                                                    Hurtworld 62034375
                                                    INSIDE [by Playdead, 2016] *
                                                      2023095
                                                      Nuclear Throne 11828597
                                                      Rising Storm 2: Vietnam 🕙 $0:β82220884
                                                      L.A. Noire 1523385
                                                      Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare 923242
                                                      Ballistic Overkill 7554575
                                                      Killing Floor 2 Digital Deluxe Edition combined
                                                      + Killing Floor combined10
                                                      + Killing Floor Mod: Defence Alliance 2 combined
                                                      + Killing Floor 2 combined8
                                                      + Killing Floor Hungarian Depot combined
                                                      + KF2 - Full Game combined
                                                      + Killing Floor Accessed Content combined
                                                      + KF2 - Digital Deluxe Edition DLC combined
                                                      + KF2 - Soundtrack combined
                                                      + KF2 - Artbook combined
                                                      Saints Row: The Third - The Full Package *combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third combined7
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third Season Pass DLC Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row The Third - Genkibowl VII combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Gangstas In Space combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - The Trouble With Clones combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - FUNTIME! Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Z Style Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Explosive Combat Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Shark Attack Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Money Shot Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Invincible Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Penthouse Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Witches and Wieners Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Warrior Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Nyte Blayde Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Special Ops Vehicle Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Horror Pack combined
                                                      + Saints Row: The Third - Genki Girl Pack combined
                                                      Ticket to Ride + All maps combined
                                                      + Ticket to Ride combined5
                                                      + Ticket to Ride - Europe combined
                                                      + Ticket to Ride - USA 1910 combined
                                                      + Ticket to Ride - Legendary Asia combined
                                                      + Ticket to Ride - Switzerland combined
                                                      GameMaker: Studio Professional package combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio Professional combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio YoYo Compiler combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio Ubuntu Export combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio Mac OS X combined
                                                      + GameMaker: Studio Full package combined
                                                      Warhammer: Vermintide 2 - Collector's Edition combined
                                                        + Warhammer: Vermintide 2 combined15
                                                        + Warhammer: Vermintide 2 Closed Test combined
                                                        + Warhammer: Vermintide 2 - Collector's Edition combined
                                                        + Warhammer: Vermintide 2 SDK (Alpha) combined
                                                        G-senjou no Maou - The Devil on G-String Voiced Edition combined
                                                        + G-senjou no Maou - The Devil on G-String combined8
                                                        + G-senjou no Maou - The Devil on G-String Voice Pack combined
                                                        Borderlands 2 Season Pass combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2 Season Pass combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2: Ultimate Vault Hunter Upgrade Pack combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2: Captain Scarlett and her Pirate's Booty combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2: Mr. Torgue's Campaign of Carnage combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2: Sir Hammerlock's Big Game Hunt combined
                                                        + Borderlands 2: Tiny Tina's Assault on Dragon Keep combined
                                                        Resident Evil 5 Gold Edition combined
                                                        + Resident Evil 5 / Biohazard 5 combined9
                                                        + Resident Evil 5 - UNTOLD STORIES BUNDLE combined
                                                        Mount & Blade Full Collection combined
                                                        + Mount & Blade combined10
                                                        + Mount & Blade: Warband combined10
                                                        + Mount & Blade: Warband - Napoleonic Wars combined
                                                        + Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword combined5
                                                        + Mount & Blade: Warband - Viking Conquest Reforged Edition combined
                                                        Call of Duty: Black Ops III - Multiplayer Starter Pack combined
                                                        + Call of Duty: Black Ops III combined13
                                                        + Call of Duty: Black Ops III - Multiplayer Starter Pack combined
                                                        + Call of Duty: Black Ops III - Multiplayer combined
                                                        + Call of Duty: Black Ops III - NUK3TOWN Bonus Map combined
                                                        + Call of Duty: Black Ops III - Multiplayer DLC Trial Pack combined
                                                        HITMAN™ 2 - Silver Edition combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 combined8
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Hawke's Bay combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Miami combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Santa Fortuna combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Mumbai combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Whittleton Creek combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Isle of Sgàil combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Himmelstein combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pack 1 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Executive Pack combined
                                                        + HITMAN 2 DLC app/972341 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Early Access combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Hantu Port combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - New York combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Special Assignments Pack 1 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Winter Sports Pack combined
                                                        HITMAN™ 2 - Gold Edition combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 combined8
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Hawke's Bay combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Miami combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Santa Fortuna combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Mumbai combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Whittleton Creek combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Isle of Sgàil combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Himmelstein combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pack 1 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Executive Pack combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pass combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Pack 2 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Gold Edition combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Collector's Pack combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Early Access combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Siberia combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Hantu Port combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Map 2 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - New York combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Expansion Mission Pack 2 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Special Assignments Pack 1 combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Smart Casual Pack combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ 2 - Winter Sports Pack combined
                                                        ibb & obb - Best Friends Forever Double Pack combined
                                                        + ibb & obb combined8
                                                        Sid Meier's Civilization VI (ROW) [activates as Sid Meier's Civilization VI] combined
                                                        + Sid Meier's Civilization VI combined8
                                                        + Civilization VI - Aztec Civilization Pack combined
                                                        METAL GEAR SOLID V: The Definitive Experience combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN combined7
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Sneaking Suit (The Boss) combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Tuxedo combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Sneaking Suit (Naked Snake) combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Parade Tack combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Fatigues (Naked Snake) combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Jumpsuit (EVA) combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Western Tack combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - MGO Appeal Action Pack 2 combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - MGO DLC Pack 1 combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - MGO Appeal Action Pack 1 combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - MGO Appeal Action Pack 4 combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - MGO Appeal Action Pack 3 combined
                                                        + METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN - Support Data combined
                                                        Cities: Skylines + After Dark DLC combined
                                                        + Cities: Skylines combined6
                                                        + Cities: Skylines - After Dark combined
                                                        + Cities: Skylines - Signup Pack combined
                                                        + paradox fake app sub/103583 combined
                                                        Visual Novel Maker + Live2D APPLICATIONcombined
                                                        + Visual Novel Maker combined
                                                        + Visual Novel Maker - Live2D DLC combined
                                                        HITMAN: THE COMPLETE FIRST SEASON combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ combined9
                                                        + HITMAN™: Episode 2 - Sapienza combined
                                                        + HITMAN™: Episode 3 - Marrakesh combined
                                                        + HITMAN™: Episode 4 - Bangkok combined
                                                        + HITMAN™: Episode 5 - Colorado combined
                                                        + HITMAN™: Episode 6 - Hokkaido combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ - Bonus Episode combined
                                                        + HITMAN: Episode 1 - Paris combined
                                                        + HITMAN™ - Digital Bonus Content combined
                                                        + HITMAN - FULL EXPERIENCE combined
                                                        articy:draft 2 SE APPLICATIONcombined
                                                        + articy:draft combined
                                                        + articy:draft SE - Upgrade to articy:draft 2 SE combined
                                                        Tomb Raider GOTY Edition combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider combined7
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Tomb of the Lost Adventurer combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: 1939 Multiplayer Map Pack combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - M590 12ga combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - JAGD P22G combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Demolition combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Aviatrix Skin combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Guerilla Skin combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Mountaineer Skin combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Caves and Cliffs Multiplayer Map Pack combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hunter Skin combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Fisherman combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - Agency SPS 12 combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - HX AP-15 combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Scavenger Bandit combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Scavenger Executioner combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Scavenger Scout combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: MP Map - Shanty Town combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Shipwrecked Multiplayer Map Pack combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - Silverballer combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Hitman Gun - STG 58 Elite combined
                                                        + Tomb Raider: Sure-Shot combined
                                                        Dead by Daylight Deluxe Edition package combined$0
                                                        + Dead by Daylight combined7
                                                        + Dead by Daylight: Original Soundtrack combined
                                                        + Dead by Daylight: Deluxe Edition combined
                                                        + Dead by Daylight: Digital Art Book combined
                                                        Hearts of Iron IV: Cadet Edition (Promotion/Event Package) combined
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV combined8
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV: Anniversary Pack combined
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV: Wallpaper combined
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV: German Historical Portraits combined
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV: Poland - United and Ready combined
                                                        + Hearts of Iron IV: Rocket Launcher Unit Pack combined
                                                        + paradox fake app sub/106443 combined
                                                        Dungeon of the Endless - Crystal Edition [aka Dungeon of the Endless - Crystal Pack] combined
                                                        + Dungeon of the Endless combined6
                                                        + Dungeon of the Endless - Bookworm Add-on combined
                                                        + Dungeon of the Endless - Australium Update combined
                                                        + Dungeon of the Endless - Amplitude Badge combined
                                                        Humble Indie Bundle 3 (tier 1) [activates as Humble Indie Bundle 3] combined
                                                        + Crayon Physics Deluxe combined
                                                        + VVVVVV combined6
                                                        + Atom Zombie Smasher combined
                                                        + And Yet It Moves combined
                                                        + Hammerfight combined
                                                        + Steel Storm: Burning Retribution combined5
                                                        + Cogs combined
                                                        Hitman Absolution: Elite Edition combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution combined9
                                                        + Hitman: Sniper Challenge combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Agency HX UMP combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Agency Jagd P22G combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Agency SPS 12 combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Bartoli Custom Gun combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Bronson M1928 Gun combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Deus Ex (Adam Jensen) Disguise combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Deus Ex (Adam Jensen) Handgun combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - High Roller Disguise combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - High Tech Disguise combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Krugermeier 2-2 Gun combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Public Enemy Disguise combined
                                                        + Hitman: Absolution - Sniper Challenge Unlock combined
                                                        Mafia II: Director's Cut - 2016 combined
                                                        + Mafia II combined
                                                        + Mafia II - Joe's Adventures DLC combined
                                                        + Mafia II - Jimmy's Vendetta DLC combined
                                                        + Mafia II - The Betrayal of Jimmy DLC combined
                                                        + TEAM1 DLC #9 combined
                                                        + TEAM1 DLC #10 combined
                                                        + Mafia II - Renegade DLC combined
                                                        + Mafia II - Vegas DLC combined
                                                        + Mafia II - Greaser DLC combined
                                                        + Mafia II - War Hero DLC combined
                                                        The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited Humble Monthly combined
                                                        + The Elder Scrolls Online combined8
                                                        + The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited DLC combined
                                                        Total War: Shogun 2 Collection combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 combined7
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Sengoku Jidai Unit Pack DLC combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Ikko Ikki Clan Pack DLC combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Otomo Clan Pack combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Hattori Clan Pack DLC combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Rise of the Samurai Campaign DLC combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Dragon War Battle Pack combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 - Saints and Heroes DLC combined
                                                        + Spiral Knights: Shogun Helmet combined
                                                        + Total War Shogun 2 - Mac Data Config combined
                                                        + Shogun 2 - Modder Pack Content combined
                                                        + Total War: SHOGUN 2 combined
                                                        Civilization: Beyond Earth – The Collection combined
                                                        + Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth combined8
                                                        + Exoplanets Map Pack combined
                                                        + Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth - Rising Tide combined
                                                        Democracy 3 Collector's Edition combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Social Engineering combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Extremism combined
                                                        + Democracy 3 combined6
                                                        + Democracy 3: Extremism Linux combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Extremism Mac combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Social Engineering Linux combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Social Engineering Mac combined
                                                        + Democracy 3: Clones and Drones combined
                                                        Dungeon Defenders Collection combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders combined7
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 4 combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Etherian Holiday Extravaganza combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Karathiki Jungle Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - President's Day Surprise combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 1 combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 2 combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders Anniversary Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders Halloween Costume Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders Halloween Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders Lucky Community Costume Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - New Heroes Pack 1 combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders: The Great Turkey Hunt! Mission & Costumes combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Warping Core Challenge Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders: Assault Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders: Barbarian Hero DLC combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - City in the Cliffs Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders: Etherian Festival of Love combined
                                                        + Dungeon Denders - Jester Hero combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders Penny Arcade Costume Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 3 combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Series EV Hero DLC combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Summoner Hero DLC combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - Talay Mining Complex Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Dungeon Defenders - The Tinkerer's Lab Mission Pack combined
                                                        + Elite Gear Pack combined
                                                        + Advanced Technology Pack combined
                                                        PAYDAY 2: GOTY Edition 2016 [activates as PAYDAY 2: GOTY Edition] combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2 combined9
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Hotline Miami combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Big Bank Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Assault Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Historical Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Shotgun Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Diamond Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Clover Character Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Armored Transport combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Old Hoxton Character Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Hoxton Breakout Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: John Wick Character Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Free Content #2 combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Diamond Store Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Election Day Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Death Wish Update combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Charlie Santa Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Shadow Raid Heist combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Sniper Pack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: A Merry Payday Christmas Soundtrack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Weapon Pack #01 combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Mod Courier combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: Gage Weapon Pack #02 combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The Official Soundtrack combined
                                                        + PAYDAY 2: The B-Sides Soundtrack combined
                                                        Company of Heroes Complete Pack combined
                                                        + Company of Heroes - Legacy Edition combined8
                                                        + Company of Heroes: Opposing Fronts combined
                                                        + Company of Heroes: Tales of Valor combined
                                                        Orcs Must Die 2 - Complete Pack combined
                                                        + Orcs Must Die! 2 combined8
                                                        + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Are We There Yeti? combined
                                                        + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Family Ties Booster Pack combined
                                                        + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Fire and Water Booster Pack combined
                                                        Project CARS On-Demand DLC Pack [activates as Project Cars - Season Pass 2015 - 013] combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Limited Edition Upgrade combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Racing Icons Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Audi Ruapuna Speedway Expansion Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Modified Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Old Vs New Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Aston Martin Track Expansion combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Japanese Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Classic Lotus Track Expansion combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Renault Sport Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Stanceworks Track Expansion combined
                                                        + Project CARS - US Race Car Pack combined
                                                        + Project CARS - Pagani Nürburgring Combined Track Expansion combined
                                                        Age of Empires Legacy Bundle Including The Forgotten combined
                                                        + Age of Empires II (2013) combined8
                                                        + Age of Empires II (2013): The Forgotten combined
                                                        + Age of Empires® III: Complete Collection combined9
                                                        The Binding of Isaac Collection combined
                                                        + The Binding of Isaac combined9
                                                        + Binding of Isaac: Wrath of the Lamb combined
                                                        + Binding of Isaac Soundtrack combined
                                                        + The Binding of Isaac: Wrath of the Lamb Eternal Edition combined
                                                        + The Binding Of Isaac - Wrath of the Lamb combined
                                                        Fallout: New Vegas Ultimate Edition combined
                                                        + Fallout: New Vegas combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas: Courier's Stash combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas: Dead Money combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas: Honest Hearts combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas: Lonesome Road DLC combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas: Gun Runners' Arsenal combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas Old World Blues combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas TribalPack combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas ClassicPack combined
                                                        + Fallout New Vegas CaravanPack combined
                                                        + GECK - New Vegas Edition combined
                                                        Origin   Origin
                                                        Battlefield 4
                                                        Battlefield 3
                                                        Dead Space 3
                                                        Uplay   Uplay
                                                        Child of Light
                                                        Rayman Origins
                                                        Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Chaos Theory
                                                        Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Conviction Deluxe Edition
                                                        Heroes of Might & Magic IV: Complete Edition
                                                        The Crew
                                                        Might & Magic Heroes VII
                                                        Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier
                                                        Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Blacklist
                                                        Far Cry 3
                                                        Square Enix   Square Enix
                                                        Final Fantasy XIV: A Realm Reborn
                                                        Unspecified Platform   Unspecified Platform
                                                        ESO Vanity pet: Bristlegut Piglet and 15 days of ESO Plus
                                                        battle.net   battle.net
                                                        Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 Battle Edition [does not include Zombies]
                                                        Overwatch 🚫
                                                        Destiny 2 🌐
                                                        • > ✉ in accepted offer to winchester.r28
                                                        ArenaNet   ArenaNet
                                                        Guild Wars 2: Heroic Edition [in-game key]
                                                        Unlinked Items (cannot filter or match)
                                                        borderlands 2 goty
                                                        The Walking Dead 2
                                                        wasteland 2 directors cut classic edition
                                                        Saints Row 2 + Saints Row: The Third + Risen 2: Dark Waters + Sacred 2: Gold BUNDLE ( humblebundle )
                                                        sims 3
                                                        Warhammer 40,000 : Eternal Crusade (hb only )