Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. To use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar Cyberblood

Traded

A list of items that you traded on Barter. If you use the auto update function when completing offers, your tradables will move here.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
American Truck Simulator Humble Bundle88923996
Elite Dangerous Humble Bundle6435576
Sniper Elite 3 Humble Bundle91715982
Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed Collection Humble Bundle9971094
Star Trek: Bridge Crew Humble Bundle7212877
ABZÛ Humble Bundle61785993
La-Mulana Humble Bundle10164780
Resident Evil Revelations 🌐 Humble Bundle13665887
Prison Architect 🌐
  • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
Humble Bundle85094891
SOULCALIBUR VI 🌐
  • > ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer to Sydn <3
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
Humble Bundle705182
The Walking Dead [Season 1] $0
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
Humble Bundle53496996
Among Us Humble Bundle55991592
Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night Humble Bundle2315794
ELEX 🌐 !Humble Bundle71093372
Generation Zero® Humble Bundle1763373
Kingdom Two Crowns Humble Bundle51237891
Sniper Elite V2 Humble Bundle9553588
Humble Borderlands Bundle 2015 - $1 tier [activates as Humble Borderlands - Base Offer WW] combinedHumble Bundle
+ Borderlands GOTY combined
+ Borderlands DLC: Claptrap’s New Robot Revolution combined
+ Borderlands DLC: Mad Moxxi's Underdome Riot combined
+ Borderlands DLC: The Secret Armory of General Knoxx combined
+ Borderlands DLC: The Zombie Island of Dr. Ned combined
+ Borderlands GOTY Enhanced combined
Dungeon Defenders Collection (Summer-Winter 2012) combined
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle
+ Dungeon Defenders combined7
+ Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 4 combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Etherian Holiday Extravaganza combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Karathiki Jungle Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - President's Day Surprise combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 1 combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 2 combined
+ Dungeon Defenders Anniversary Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders Halloween Costume Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders Halloween Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders Lucky Community Costume Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - New Heroes Pack 1 combined
+ Dungeon Defenders: The Great Turkey Hunt! Mission & Costumes combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Warping Core Challenge Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders: Assault Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders: Barbarian Hero DLC combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - City in the Cliffs Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders: Etherian Festival of Love combined
+ Dungeon Denders - Jester Hero combined
+ Dungeon Defenders Penny Arcade Costume Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Quest for the Lost Eternia Shards Part 3 combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Series EV Hero DLC combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Summoner Hero DLC combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - Talay Mining Complex Mission Pack combined
+ Dungeon Defenders - The Tinkerer's Lab Mission Pack combined
+ Elite Gear Pack combined
+ Advanced Technology Pack combined
F1 2019
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle2222589
Humble Deep Silver Bundle 2013 BTA tier week2 [activates as Deep Silver Bundle C] combined
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle
+ Metro 2033 combined
+ Risen combined9
+ Sacred Citadel combined
Planet Coaster
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle64623391
Planet Coaster - World's Fair Pack DLC
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle10471
Ancestors: The Humankind Odyssey 🌐 *
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle494680
Skullgirls 2nd Encore
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle131807295
Dead Estate
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle12182795
Resident Evil Revelations 2 Complete Season 🌐 combined
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from StormSonic
Humble Bundle
+ Resident Evil Revelations 2 combined8
+ Raid Mode Character: HUNK combined
+ RER2/BHR2 Episode Two: Contemplation combined
+ RER2/BHR2 Episode Three: Judgment combined
+ RER2/BHR2 Extra Episode: Little Miss combined
+ RER2/BHR2 Extra Episode: The Struggle combined
+ RER2/BHR2 Episode Four: Metamorphosis combined
Getting Over It with Bennett Foddy
  • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to pastel
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
Humble Bundle4725283
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Jarlaxe
Humble Bundle11456891
We Were Here Together
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from Jarlaxe
Humble Bundle10801785
Euro Truck Simulator 2 $0
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from ScandalBags
  • > ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer to Aru
Humble Bundle741291997
Garry's Mod Humble Bundle975098096
Clickteam Fusion 2.5 $0
  • < ✉ 9 months ago in completed offer from eacgiants
Humble Bundle84691
Spriter Pro
  • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
  • > ✉ 9 months ago in completed offer to Sydn <3
Humble Bundle518173
Dead Island Definitive Edition 🌐
  • < ✉ 19 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
91319981
Dark Messiah of Might & Magic Multi-Player
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
632190
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive Edition
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
61916495
Road to Ballhalla
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Menthuthuyoupi
3290
Brigador: Up-Armored Edition
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Menthuthuyoupi
6351095
Screencheat
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Menthuthuyoupi
765691
Sonic Mania
  • < ✉ 23 months ago in completed offer from Menthuthuyoupi
81769893
Kentucky Route Zero 226082
Yooka-Laylee !8234479
Dead Rising 4 🌐 9322458
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen 🌐
  • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from canislupus_an
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from DJ_Grind1983
82289189
Surgeon Simulator
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from Annoyer13
Humble Bundle91269483
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons Humble Bundle53237994
Resident Evil 0 🌐
  • > ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer to Sydn <3
6612284
SOULCALIBUR VI 🌐
  • > ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer to Sydn <3
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
Humble Bundle705182
Poker Night at the Inventory
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from PrometeheusCZ
887689
Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice 84531091
Kingdom Come: Deliverance 57313881
Saints Row 2 !
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from Annoyer13
961876
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™ Humble Bundle7994186
Planet of the Eyes Humble Bundle613990
Cave Story+ Humble Bundle403892
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™
  • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from KTH
92645575
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES Humble Bundle1083783
Town of Salem
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from B4Thunderst0rm
2963989
Gemini Rue
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle6105888
Hitman: Contracts
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle180786
Legend of Grimrock
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle401293
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode One
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle31591
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode Two
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle12586
Rock of Ages
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle8277591
Sid Meier's Railroads!
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle196470
Canabalt
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle513290
Costume Quest
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle9213894
Game Character Hub
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle17967
Hatoful Boyfriend
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle8492294
Supreme Commander 2
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle682187
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Chaos Theory userfield
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
337393
Unepic
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle6485191
Sid Meier's Civilization V: Gods and Kings DLC
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
Humble Bundle28791
WORLD END ECONOMiCA episode.02
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
815196
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.2 Watanagashi
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from tridognight
877997
Poker Night at the Inventory
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from PrometeheusCZ
Humble Bundle887689
Saints Row 2 !
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from Annoyer13
Humble Bundle961876
Just Cause 3 XXL Edition ROW 🌐 combined
  • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle
+ Just Cause 3 combined6
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Air, Land & Sea Expansion Pass combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 - Capstone Bloodhound RPG combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 - Final Argument Sniper Rifle combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 - Rocket Launcher Sports Car combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 - Mini-Gun Racing Boat combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 - Combat Buggy combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Sky Fortress Pack combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Mech Land Assault Pack combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Kousavá Rifle combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Reaper Missile Mech combined
+ Just Cause™ 3 DLC: Bavarium Sea Heist Pack combined
+ Just Cause 3 - Firestarter Customization Skins combined
Resident Evil 4 🌐
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from eacgiants
83942791
Crawl
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from eacgiants
6462295
Street Fighter X Tekken
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from t3az really big boss :D?
10172356
Caesar 3 🌐
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Ivarr Odinsson
Humble Bundle129991
Caesar 4 🌐
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Ivarr Odinsson
Humble Bundle53270
COH2 - The Western Front Armies: Oberkommando West
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Ivarr Odinsson
Humble Bundle15778
Company of Heroes 2 - The British Forces
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Ivarr Odinsson
Humble Bundle17975
GRID [(2008)] *$0
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle297483
The Lord of the Rings Online™: Steely Dawn Starter Pack DLC
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle3384
World of Goo
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle5361594
Sonic Generations
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
1486593
Verdun
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
62747687
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition *
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
4280692
Saints Row: The Third
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle74583495
Contagion
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle8913475
Doodle God $0
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle665379
The Walking Dead [Season 1] $0
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
53496996
Day of the Tentacle Remastered
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
6270997
Zombie Army Trilogy
  • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to giuseppethreepwood
81176187
Sonic Generations
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle1486593
Chroma Squad
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle8237295
Sudden Strike 4 !
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle5507077
Shank
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
Humble Bundle205990
Resident Evil 5 Gold Edition 🌐 combined
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
+ Resident Evil 5 combined9
+ Resident Evil 5 - UNTOLD STORIES BUNDLE combined
GOD EATER 2 Rage Burst
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
8298480
Yakuza 0
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
Humble Bundle104211395
Legend of Grimrock 2 Humble Bundle8241591
Poker Night 2
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle514086
The Walking Dead: 400 Days DLC
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
Humble Bundle86277
DARK SOULS™ III *
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from girolamocastaldo
Humble Bundle621719093
DARK SOULS™ III - Ashes of Ariandel DLC
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from girolamocastaldo
Humble Bundle331359
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN *
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from girolamocastaldo
Humble Bundle75176790
Broken Age
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
Humble Bundle8413482
Dropsy
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
Humble Bundle122794
Titan Souls
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
Humble Bundle607182
Grim Fandango Remastered
  • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from NeedRed
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
15516990
Owlboy
  • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
Humble Bundle9305787
RPG Maker VX Ace
  • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
  • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Chanokh
Humble Bundle5282994
The Surge [by Deck13/Focus Home Interactive, 2017] Humble Bundle5585876
ABZÛ 61785993
HITMAN: THE COMPLETE FIRST SEASON combined$0
+ HITMAN™ combined9
+ HITMAN™: Episode 2 - Sapienza combined
+ HITMAN™: Episode 3 - Marrakesh combined
+ HITMAN™: Episode 4 - Bangkok combined
+ HITMAN™: Episode 5 - Colorado combined
+ HITMAN™: Episode 6 - Hokkaido combined
+ HITMAN™ - Bonus Episode combined
+ HITMAN: Episode 1 - Paris combined
+ HITMAN™ - Digital Bonus Content combined
+ HITMAN - FULL EXPERIENCE combined
To the Moon Humble Bundle64781896
Saints Row: The Third - The Full Package *combined
    + Saints Row: The Third combined7
    + Saints Row: The Third Season Pass DLC Pack combined
    + Saints Row The Third - Genkibowl VII combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Gangstas In Space combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - The Trouble With Clones combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - FUNTIME! Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Z Style Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Explosive Combat Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Shark Attack Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Money Shot Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Invincible Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Penthouse Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Witches and Wieners Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Warrior Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Nyte Blayde Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Special Ops Vehicle Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Horror Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third - Genki Girl Pack combined
    + Saints Row: The Third Steelport Gangs Pack combined
    Saints Row: The Third
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle74583495
    Rivals of Aether
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    82231095
    7 Days to Die *
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    816059688
    Euro Truck Simulator 2 $0
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from ScandalBags
    • > ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer to Aru
    Humble Bundle741291997
    Hurtworld 52368376
    The Elder Scrolls Online 810251283
    The Jackbox Party Pack 3 6381896
    Planetary Annihilation $0
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle111093557
    Tomb Raider [(2013)] $0
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    713120596
    Life Is Strange Complete Season combined
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    + Life is Strange™ combined6
    + Life is Strange™ - Episode 2 combined
    + Life is Strange™ - Episode 3 combined
    + Life is Strange™ - Episode 4 combined
    + Life Is Strange - Episode 5 combined
    HuniePop
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    82299896
    DmC Devil May Cry 🌐
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
    51507393
    Saints Row IV Game of the Century Edition 🌐 combined
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from MyIndieWishlist
    + Saints Row IV combined8
    + Saints Row IV: Game of the Century Edition DLC combined
    + Saints Row IV - Saints Row IV Season Pass combined
    + Saints Row IV - How the Saints Save Christmas combined
    + Saints Row IV - Anime Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Enter The Dominatrix combined
    + Saints Row IV - The Rectifier combined
    + Saints Row IV - Wild West Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Dubstep Expansion Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Element of Destruction Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Reverse Cosplay Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Commander-In-Chief Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Child´s Play Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Stone Age Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Hey Ash Whatcha Playin? Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Zinyak Attack Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - The Super Saints Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Gamestop Weapon Contest combined
    + Saints Row IV - The Executive Privilege Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Volition Comics Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Grass Roots Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Presidential Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Brady Games Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Pirate's Booty Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - College Daze combined
    + Saints Row IV - Bling Bling Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Game On combined
    + Saints Row IV - GAT V Pack combined
    + Saints Row IV - Thank You Pack combined
    + Shadow Warrior: Saints Row 4 Penetrator DLC combined
    + Saints Row IV - Grass Roots ´Merica Weapon Skin combined
    + Saints Row IV - Workshop upload tool combined
    Dead Space (2008) *
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle51737091
    Jamestown
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle61594
    SpeedRunners $0
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle52048494
    Serious Sam 3: BFE
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle81886588
    Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle1311887
    The Last Remnant
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle266681
    Saints Row IV Humble Bundle85460890
    Monaco
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle8370492
    SpeedRunners $0
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle52048494
    Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide !$0
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from giuseppethreepwood
    Humble Bundle51252082
    Conan Exiles Humble Bundle105729778
    RPG Maker VX Ace
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from Chanokh
    Humble Bundle5282994
    Spriter Pro
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    • > ✉ 9 months ago in completed offer to Sydn <3
    Humble Bundle518173
    Asphyxia Humble Bundle710585
    Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions Evolved Humble Bundle108890
    State of Decay Humble Bundle1544684
    Thief Humble Bundle81512374
    The Talos Principle Humble Bundle52286095
    Plague Inc: Evolved 93989494
    Mass Effect 2 (2010) 😕
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to pastel
    Humble Bundle1312994
    Sid Meier's Civilization V: Brave New World DLC
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to pastel
    Humble Bundle120094
    Might & Magic: Clash of Heroes Humble Bundle158484
    The Magic Circle Humble Bundle592591
    Alpha Protocol
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to EdX80
    Humble Bundle456880
    SUPERHOT [does not include Mind Control Delete] *$0
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from canislupus_an
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to EdX80
    52064090
    Orcs Must Die 2 - Complete Pack combined
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle
    + Orcs Must Die! 2 combined8
    + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Are We There Yeti? combined
    + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Family Ties Booster Pack combined
    + Orcs Must Die! 2 - Fire and Water Booster Pack combined
    Sid Meier's Civilization V
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle811402796
    Spelunky
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle81321992
    Pillars of Eternity
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    • > ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle81335887
    Grim Fandango Remastered
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from NeedRed
    • > ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer to LeLobster
    Humble Bundle15516990
    DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin 😕
    • < ✉ 4 years ago in completed offer from Al Catapone
    5491185
    The Confines Of The Crown [aka The Royal Trap]
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from 𝕿𝖗օ𝖓𝖘𝖙𝖗
    Humble Bundle516889
    BioShock Infinite 🌐 Humble Bundle79504594
    Dead Space 2 Humble Bundle51623294
    Valkyria Chronicles™ Humble Bundle7959590
    Shantae: Risky's Revenge - Director's Cut Humble Bundle1296988
    Insurgency Humble Bundle68590291
    This War of Mine $0
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from BloodyAstartes
    Humble Bundle66256794
    Garry's Mod Humble Bundle975098096
    BioShock
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle2170094
    PAYDAY 2
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle938166489
    The Walking Dead: Season Two
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle2037696
    Prison Architect 🌐
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    • < ✉ 8 months ago in completed offer from AsChMR
    Humble Bundle85094891
    ARK: Survival Evolved !
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle44452883
    PAYDAY 2: GOTY Edition 2016 [activates as PAYDAY 2: GOTY Edition] combined
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle
    + PAYDAY 2 combined9
    + PAYDAY 2: Hotline Miami combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Big Bank Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Assault Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Historical Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Shotgun Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Diamond Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Clover Character Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Armored Transport combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Old Hoxton Character Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Hoxton Breakout Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: John Wick Character Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Free Content #2 combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Diamond Store Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Election Day Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Death Wish Update combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Charlie Santa Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Shadow Raid Heist combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Sniper Pack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: A Merry Payday Christmas Soundtrack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Weapon Pack #01 combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Mod Courier combined
    + PAYDAY 2: Gage Weapon Pack #02 combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The Official Soundtrack combined
    + PAYDAY 2: The B-Sides Soundtrack combined
    Rocket League
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle641208089
    Rust
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    Humble Bundle567507487
    SpeedRunners - Youtuber Pack 1 DLC$0
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to dot⁧Hacker
    Humble Bundle5294
    Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut 92080492
    Velocity 2X
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from KusanagiASK
    912462
    Alien: Isolation 🌐 3521292
    Banished
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    3372489
    Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    3861593
    Wasteland 2
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    15455782
    Torchlight II
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from CosmoPoliceGalivan
    62972993
    Total War: ROME II - Caesar in Gaul DLC
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    16971
    Age of Empires II (2013): The Forgotten DLC
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    102979
    The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing: Final Cut
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to Ivarr Odinsson
    6152475
    Terraria
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from kallidus
    980872797
    Putt-Putt Travels Through Time
    • > ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer to heat
    619993
    Killing Floor *$0
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Tyrion (idle)
    103568696
    South Park™: The Stick of Truth™ 🌐
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from rastor76
    3984397
    Outlast 😕 $0
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    56199296
    The Jackbox Party Pack 2
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from Wind Of Memory | 蝶戀兒
    6116396
    Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen 🌐
    • < ✉ 5 years ago in completed offer from canislupus_an
    • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from DJ_Grind1983
    82289189
    Origin   Origin
    Dead Space
    • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from Annoyer13
    Burnout Paradise The Ultimate Box
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from girolamocastaldo
    Humble Bundle
    Ubisoft Connect   Ubisoft Connect
    Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell Chaos Theory
    Assassin's Creed Origins 🌐
    battle.net   battle.net
    Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 Standard Edition [includes Zombies]
    • < ✉ 2 years ago in completed offer from ウィザード
    Overwatch 🚫
    • < ✉ 3 years ago in completed offer from ScandalBags