Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. To use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar davester14

📚︎ Library

Items that you own.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
? Steam games + 0 ⚙️ DLC + 0 DLC + 0 ⚙️ + 0 + 0 non-games (? ε)
Library updated 2 years ago
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
Acceleration of SUGURI 2 1023392
AER Memories of Old 6243688
Ancient Planet 752084
Auto Age: Standoff 63485
Aviary Attorney $0785595
Back to Bed 640376
Battle Riders 7479
Blackwake 1894083
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend 10211192
Blockstorm $07294778
Bus Simulator 18 5535377
Caveblazers 11218888
Chainsaw Warrior 638254
Chime Sharp 123868
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare 84537983
Chronology $0630291
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 2!! 8174190
Cosmonautica 887949
Crazy Machines 3 🌐 9525395
Cursed Castilla (Maldita Castilla EX) 622695
DARK SOULS™ III *617229293
Dead Rising 2 🌐 7354177
Dead Rising 4 🌐 9257557
Deep Dungeons of Doom $0621991
Defend Your Life $0553783
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™ 92386274
Dimension Jump 65565
Distrust 13132275
Dreaming Sarah *5171692
Dungeon of the ENDLESS™ 6807489
The Fall 5257988
Fidel Dungeon Rescue [may activate as Fidel] 28396
Flashing Lights 819085
FreeCell Quest 1322281
Galactic Civilizations III 8768677
Getting Over It with Bennett Foddy 3223182
Gurgamoth 64381
HackyZack $0727100
Hearts of Iron IV *89842192
HIVESWAP: ACT 1 8286795
Holy Potatoes! We’re in Space?! 1537372
House Flipper 103948091
Infested Planet 5203494
The Inner World 744791
Ken Follett's The Pillars of the Earth 7271193
Killing Floor 2 86726688
Lara Croft GO $06189593
Last Day of June 7192488
Lion Quest 9...
Lost Castle 51480088
LostWinds 637484
Mafia III: Definitive Edition 52133455
Marooners 727062
Master Spy 621780
Mirage: Arcane Warfare !$0:β646063
Moon Hunters 7260780
Mr Shifty $0564689
Nex Machina 9122589
Nongünz 541661
Offensive Combat: Redux! 🌐 $0911568
Offworld Trading Company 😕 *8310776
On Rusty Trails 614889
Overcooked !8936491
Owlboy 9286488
Passpartout: The Starving Artist 8370685
Rivals of Aether 81652695
RUINER 10726490
RUNNING WITH RIFLES 6910387
Rust 549671386
Samorost 3 8240795
Scrap Garden 1017272
The Sexy Brutale 9178593
Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter 7842679
The Shrouded Isle 570372
Silence 891384
Snake Pass $0681387
Spectrum 😕 1210100
STRAFE: Gold Edition 5153675
Styx: Shards of Darkness 7235183
Subterrain 679582
Teslagrad 14147985
Tiltagon 54182
ToyOdyssey [aka ToyQuest] 612968
Verdun 62625687
War for the Overworld 9500385
Wargame: Red Dragon 61105888
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III 151063948
World to the West 1415778
Yooka-Laylee !8214479