Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. In order to use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar 23RaidingParty

Wishlist

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Match find where you have something that other users want and they have something you want
Wishlist updated 33 hours ago
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
Oil Rush 9256
Dead Age 9306984
Atari Vault 839982
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes 8152182
Omerta - City of Gangsters 9124763
Agony [by Madmind Studio, 2018] 164348
Sid Meier's Pirates! $0277693
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol: Pacific Skies 915067
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol 827571
HOARD 42485
Magrunner: Dark Pulse 24285
Street Fighter V 151258159
Iris.Fall 5115189
FRAMED Collection 29693
Hand of Fate 2 5330086
TransOcean: The Shipping Company 559168
The Story of Henry Bishop 1410783
Silver Chains 513274
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days 343860
Kane & Lynch: Dead Men 177566
The Room Two 6876797
Layers of Fear: Inheritance DLC30378
Supreme Commander 2 - Infinite War Battle Pack One DLC26994
Dead by Daylight *$0720366880
Clatter [aka Space Chess aka Project:tile] 1030486
Imperator: Rome 81139749
Age of Wonders: Planetfall 6199179
Narcos: Rise of the Cartels 712650
Unity of Command II 747382
Unity of Command 61080
The Initiate 2: The First Interviews 4490
The Beginner's Guide 1259886
Oxygen Not Included 3852295
Lust for Darkness 5134269
Octodad: Dadliest Catch 6644092
Golf With Your Friends 1781590
Zombie Grinder 626069
Breach & Clear 6175282
Sid Meier's Civilization IV 😕 127691
Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane Trilogy 9464294
Spy Tactics ⚙️1266
BioShock Infinite 76621995
Archaica: The Path of Light 712991
Quern - Undying Thoughts 8147791
Sudden Strike 3 8068
Sudden Strike 2 Gold 10882
Sudden Strike Gold 14989
Total War: WARHAMMER II 63598391
Total War: WARHAMMER 62570676
Total War Saga: Thrones of Britannia 13643961
American Conquest - Fight Back 24066
American Conquest 26665
Cossacks II: Napoleonic Wars 32546
Cossacks II: Battle for Europe 39568
Cossacks: European Wars 22171
Cossacks: Art of War 12278
Cossacks: Back to War 125088
Q.U.B.E. 2 551683
Else Heart.Break() 22282
Tank Operations: European Campaign [REMASTERED edition] 😕 4388
TEKKEN 7 92017683
Detention 6752496
Generals & Rulers 528268
Braid 464094
INSIDE [by Playdead, 2016] *2030195
Sanctum 2 $06672493
Men of War: Vietnam 60362
Men of War: Assault Squad 271487
Men of War 180987
Men of War: Condemned Heroes 23668
Assault Squad 2: Men of War Origins 4551
The Room 51228697
Cube Escape: Paradox - Chapter 2 DLC13491
MORDHAU 65135883
Californium 13372
ChromaGun 513074
Gloom [by Sky Ship Studios/Asmodee Digital, 2018] 😕 4257
80 Days 68992
Love Letter 5292
Last Day of Rome 516260
Red Faction Guerrilla Re-Mars-tered 7146677
911 Operator 7660786
Bomber Crew 8482288
Scrap Mechanic 2559889
Rise of Venice 824657
Port Royale 3 867369
Patrician III 39478
Patrician IV: Steam Special Edition 25558
SOMA 81675495
Layers of Fear 2 796370
SUPERHOT *$051284887
METAL SLUG 2 23688
System Shock 2 5394494
Metal Fatigue 16493
Deep Rock Galactic 🕙 72238296
The Stanley Parable 3166791
Cultures - 8th Wonder of the World 21978
Strategic Mind: The Pacific 32179
Tomb Raider (VI): The Angel of Darkness 63256
Tomb Raider: Chronicles 31375
Tomb Raider: The Last Revelation 50086
Tomb Raider III: Adventures of Lara Croft 54382
Tomb Raider: Underworld 249575
Tomb Raider: Legend 200887
Tomb Raider: Anniversary 249883
Tomb Raider I 198582
Project Highrise 11209883
Majesty: Gold Edition 33094
Dear Esther: Landmark Edition 77179
Red Faction 135188
Total War Saga: FALL OF THE SAMURAI 46867
Medieval II: Total War Kingdoms 54094
MEDIEVAL: Total War™ - Gold Edition *77466
SHOGUN: Total War™ - Gold Edition 28285
Rome: Total War 6784693
Total War: NAPOLEON - Definitive Edition 6638289
Total War: ATTILA 61416676
Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition 62724180
Total War: SHOGUN 2 [base app for SHOGUN 2 & Fall of the Samurai] 71749389
Supreme Commander 97687
Supreme Commander: Forged Alliance 421296
Supreme Commander 2 442685
Mutant Year Zero: Road to Eden 10812190
Unheard 1306996
Evil Bank Manager 576573
Opus Magnum 231997
The Park 6201069
Darkest Hour: A Hearts of Iron Game 114689
Talisman: Digital Edition - Season Pass DLC5547
Twilight Struggle 105585
Command and Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars 300189
Command and Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath 140094
Poly Bridge 7627591
Shadow of the Tomb Raider [0 DLC, not definitive despite store name] 🌐 61758180
Rise of the Tomb Raider 65257693
Cuphead 84536296
Back to the Future: Ep 1 - It's About Time 120989
The Painscreek Killings 997887
Rocket League 627421692
Clue/Cluedo: The Classic Mystery Game 1252483
Ultimate General: Civil War 6379187
Witch It *9390784
Strange Brigade $08186982
Lobotomy Corporation 583991
The Room Three 5363196
Cultist Simulator 8285680
What Remains of Edith Finch 61303595
Day of Infamy *91562184
Star Wars: Battlefront 2 (Classic, 2005) 3180092
Mirror's Edge 1682487
Half-Life 2 86606696
METAL SLUG 9131491
Mortal Kombat X 62020581
Tomb Raider 78913795
Space Engineers 96298988
Antichamber 6997195
The Witness 706185
BioShock 2 758088
BioShock 1661894
Batman™: Arkham Knight 72748981
Batman: Arkham Asylum GOTY Edition 51456095
Batman: Arkham City GOTY 71972494
Mad Max 72718489
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun 8987695
Stellaris 64915982
Hearts of Iron IV *85649191
Sid Meier's Civilization VI 🌐 86197877
Endless Space® 2 - Digital Deluxe Edition 9957583
Total War: EMPIRE - Definitive Edition 6983288
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive Edition 61055394
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 590784
Wargame: Red Dragon 6866588
Steel Division: Normandy 44 *8370872
STAR WARS™ Empire at War: Gold Pack 1143696
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam 🕙 $0:β82233384
Cossacks 3 8537875
Commandos: Beyond the Call of Duty 48185
Commandos 2: Men of Courage 156883
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising 141587
Steam Item   Steam Item
Gems Steam
Trading Card Steam