Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. In order to use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar Crash

Tradable

Items that you have to trade.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Match find where you have something that other users want and they have something you want
Tradable updated 7 months ago
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]🛒cards% positive reviews
BATTLETECH Flashpoint DLCunspecified21554
BATTLETECH unspecified61212379
Crusader Kings II unspecified85484190
Brigador: Up-Armored Edition unspecified6129695
The Darkside Detective unspecified876794
Late Shift unspecified8492388
Paradigm unspecified861797
Slipstream unspecified52892
Tower Unite unspecified779387
Aaero unspecified926792
Bleed 2 unspecified836695
Full Metal Furies unspecified14118592
Rapture Rejects 😕 unspecified27347
Rock of Ages 2 unspecified8148190
Super Daryl Deluxe unspecified1212093
Q.U.B.E. 2 unspecified555583
Fight'N Rage unspecified6110794
Tangledeep unspecified556286
Tooth and Tail unspecified9218282
Overgrowth unspecified6334379
Getting Over It with Bennett Foddy unspecified2085081
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator unspecified11350889
Among the Sleep unspecified6375086
Tannenberg unspecified8475985
Steel Rats unspecified520471
She Remembered Caterpillars unspecified58496
Blood Storm DLCunspecified...
Reflectron Laser DLCunspecified...
Spark Lancer DLCunspecified...
Sting Shot DLCunspecified...
Volatile Napalm DLCunspecified...
Pure Decoy Launcher 5 Pack A [Karia] [Moegi] [Chiri] [Ouka] [Rinrin] DLCunspecified...
Pure Decoy Launcher 5 Pack B [Seira] [Miyabi] [Noko] [Mitsuki] [Anju] DLCunspecified12100
Mission Pack 2: Extreme Battle DLCunspecified1894
Mission Pack 1: Time of the Mutants DLCunspecified3797
Gigantus Tank, Bullet Girls Marking DLCunspecified...
Gigantus Tank, EDF IFPS Markings DLCunspecified...
Gigantus Tank, Natsuiro HS Markings DLCunspecified...
Ifrit DLCunspecified...
Gleipnir DLCunspecified1070
Gigantus DCC-Zero Marking DLCunspecified...
Gigantus DCC-Gogo. Marking DLCunspecified...
Depth Crawler Gold Coat DLCunspecified...
BM03 Vegalta Gold DLCunspecified...
Snake Pass Humble Bundle670087
Owlboy Humble Bundle9260889
Kerbal Space Program !Humble Bundle85967193
American Truck Simulator Humble Bundle84051094
Sniper Elite *Humble Bundle6162676
Sniper Elite V2 Humble Bundle9498787
Observer Humble Bundle6340282
Project CARS 2 Humble Bundle13634777
Sniper Elite 3 Humble Bundle91334580
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair Humble Bundle6470495
Absolver Humble Bundle876869
HITMAN: THE COMPLETE FIRST SEASON combined$0unspecified
+ HITMAN™ combinedunspecified9
+ HITMAN™: Episode 2 - Sapienza combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™: Episode 3 - Marrakesh combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™: Episode 4 - Bangkok combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™: Episode 5 - Colorado combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™: Episode 6 - Hokkaido combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™ - Bonus Episode combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN: Episode 1 - Paris combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN™ - Digital Bonus Content combinedunspecified
+ HITMAN - FULL EXPERIENCE combinedunspecified
Titan Quest Anniversary + Ragnarök combinedunspecified
+ Titan Quest Anniversary Edition combinedunspecified10
+ Titan Quest: Ragnarök combinedunspecified
+ Titan Quest: Ragnarök Soundtrack combinedunspecified
Life Is Strange Complete Season combinedHumble Bundle