Barter.vg helps to organize game collections and manage trades. This profile page belongs to a user, but it does not prove anyone's identity or credibility. Be wary of anyone that proposes trades off-site or through private messages. To use this site's dispute process, you must use the on-site offer system to propose or accept trades.

player avatar 🍒 Lilly (🌸◠‿◠)

📋︎ Scratchpad

A place to load and modify collections without disturbing your other collections.

Filter compare collections with other users, and show games by tags
Scratchpad updated 2 months ago  
Steam   Steam [ Show Images ]#cards% positive reviews
Matchpoint - Tennis Championships 106671
Yakuza Kiwami 2 12800495
Yakuza Kiwami 10965693
NARAKA: BLADEPOINT 😕 β$0 611241978
7 Days to Die *816032988
A Plague Tale: Innocence 64069893
ANVIL 172763
Battlefield 3™ Premium Edition - Key UNKNOWN...
Battlefield 4™ Premium Edition - Key DLC...
Battlefield 1 Revolution - Key UNKNOWN...
Battlefield™ Hardline 5124067
Besiege 3988895
Curse of the Dead Gods 5527786
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair 91943796
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc 92221996
Death's Door 81064294
Dishonored - Definitive Edition 🌐 combined
+ Dishonored combined
+ Dishonored: The Brigmore Witches combined
+ Dishonored: The Knife of Dunwall combined
+ Dishonored: Void Walkers Arsenal combined
+ Dishonored Shadow Rat Pack combined
+ Dishonored: Dunwall City Trials DLC combined
+ Dishonored Backstreet Butcher Pack combined
+ Dishonored Arcane Assassin Pack combined
Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™ 681586
DOOM Eternal 813990291
Dragon Age™ Inquisition 8899176
DRAGON BALL FighterZ 83889490
Europa Universalis IV Extreme Edition Steam Store [activates as Europa Universalis IV Extreme Edition] combined
+ Europa Universalis IV combined5
+ Europa Universalis IV: American Dream DLC combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Digital Extreme Edition Upgrade Pack combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Women in History combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: 100 Years War Unit Pack combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Horsemen of the Crescent Unit Pack combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Star and Crescent DLC combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Purple Phoenix combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Conquest of Constantinople Music Pack combined
+ paradox dummy app sub/30403 combined
+ Europa Universalis IV: Test 4 combined
EVERSPACE™ 2 466187
Fallout 4 Season Pass DLC*240035
FAR: Changing Tides 160993
For Honor : Marching Fire Expansion DLC38641
Gears 5 151566570
Genesis Noir 86181
Goat Simulator 54556289
Grounded 😕 102713088
Halo Wars: Definitive Edition 6579991
Hollow Knight 921993597
Injustice™ 2 141022886
Iron Harvest $0772274
Kentucky Route Zero 225982
Killer Instinct 334691
Lemnis Gate 73086
Little Witch in the Woods 410092
Mass Effect™ 3 N7 Digital Deluxe Edition - Key UNKNOWN...
Mass Effect™: Andromeda 5875478
Microsoft Flight Simulator 3891877
Mortal Shell 9337374
My Friend Pedro 2126596
Need for Speed Deluxe Edition - Key DLC...
Need for Speed™ Payback Deluxe Edition - Key DLC...
Need for Speed™ Rivals: Complete Edition - Key DLC...
[NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection] NINJA GAIDEN Σ 5137780
[NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection] NINJA GAIDEN Σ2 593074
ONE PIECE: PIRATE WARRIORS 4 896992
Pikuniku 13485596
Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire 111085487
Pillars of Eternity - Hero Edition (sub/61326) [activates as Pillars of Eternity - Hero Edition] combined
+ Pillars of Eternity combined8
+ paradox dummy app sub/61326 "Pillars of Eternity - Hero Edition" combined
+ Pillars of Eternity Owner's Bonus: Gaun's Pledge combined
Plants vs. Zombies: Battle for Neighborville 9723074
Plants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year 7946297
Prodeus 324095
Psychonauts $09883796
RAGE 2 - RAGE Coins DLC...
Raji: An Ancient Epic 10146986
ReCore: Definitive Edition 92461
Roboquest 344794
RUSH: A Disney • PIXAR Adventure 16572
Second Extinction™ 408773
SnowRunner 51154788
STAR WARS™ Battlefront™ II: Celebration Edition - Key DLC...
Star Wars: Battlefront Ultimate Edition - Key DLC...
Starmancer 64266
Tell Me Why 277190
The Anacrusis 27373
The Dungeon Of Naheulbeuk: The Amulet Of Chaos 🌐 *10505688
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind 1592395
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion 3045495
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition 11113094
The Evil Within 81455584
The Evil Within 2 81382292
The Riftbreaker 131105091
The Sims™ 4 Digital Deluxe Edition combined
+ The Sims™ 4 combined6
+ The Sims™ 4 Awesome Animal Hats combined
+ The Sims™ 4 Life of the Party combined
+ The Sims™ 4 Digital Soundtrack combined
+ The Sims™ 4 Up All Night combined
+ The Sims™ 4 Digital Deluxe Edition - Key combined
theHunter: Call of the Wild™ 🌐 9637087
Titanfall® 2 511149994
Umurangi Generation 1569692
Undertale 516223696
Vampire Survivors 11759998
Wolfenstein: The New Order 🌐 3417590
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood 🌐 1155288
Wolfenstein: Youngblood 889746
Yakuza 3 Remastered 5342481
Yakuza 4 Remastered 5218892
Yakuza 5 Remastered 5244190
Yakuza 6: The Song of Life 8293793
My Friend Peppa Pig 932387
PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls 3444
Escape Academy 922988
Road 96 7901391
DJMAX RESPECT V 91700087
Solasta: Crown of the Magister 111176789
Garden Story 655492
Last Call BBS 43196
Far Cry 5 611614380
OVERWHELM 517184
House Flipper 105851093
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's Revenge 6680593
Total War: THREE KINGDOMS 85103682
OMORI 4118598
FIFA 22 8736980
A Memoir Blue 513888
A Way Out 112312386
Age of Empires: Definitive Edition 9931783
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition 99653394
Age of Empires III: Definitive Edition 😕 102513080
Age of Empires IV 😕 3008186
AI: The Somnium Files 6525592
Alan Wake's American Nightmare 493270
Alice: Madness Returns 891888
Alien: Isolation 🌐 3519292
Aliens: Fireteam Elite 1329281
Among Us 55947992
Aragami 2 5192974
Archvale 133689
art of rally 10326594
Arx Fatalis 145287
Assassin's Creed Origins 107378986
Astria Ascending 918655
ASTRONEER 8325991
Atomicrops 247994
Back 4 Blood 🌐 🌐 😕 β$0 83012465
Backbone 130161
Bassmaster® Fishing 2022 14365
Battlefield: Bad Company™ 2 83068484
BATTLETECH 🌐 $061805582
Battletoads 14155369
Before We Leave 790579
Ben 10: Power Trip 11683
Bleeding Edge 6141668
Bloodroots *1013690
Boyfriend Dungeon 9131391
Breathedge 71130485
Bridge Constructor Portal 5363891
Broken Age 8413382
Bug Fables: The Everlasting Sapling 319997
Bugsnax 6170098
Burnout™ Paradise Remastered 5367664
CARRION 111584494
Children of Morta *$051094690
Chinatown Detective Agency 6669
Chorus 149184
Citizen Sleeper 182795
Clustertruck 962493
Command & Conquer™ Remastered Collection 122305891
Conan Exiles 105721678
Craftopia 1353782
Cricket 22 94275
Cris Tales 24366
Crown Trick 🌐 🌐 😕 5409186
Crusader Kings III 85326292
Crysis® 3 403886
Crysis 1251079
Crysis 2 Maximum Edition 849185
Dandy Ace 872789
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 6270797
Dead Cells *159734196
Dead Space *51733291
Dead Space 2 51621494
Dead Space™ 3 5632478
DEEEER Simulator: Your Average Everyday Deer Game 245191
Deep Rock Galactic 🕙 *711923097
Descenders 5997395
Destroy All Humans! 🌐 9691593
Dicey Dungeons 6760489
DIRT 5 🌐 🌐 233459
Disc Room 50095
Dishonored 2 83070988
Disneyland Adventures 38791
Dodgeball Academia 1526894
Donut County 6617490
DOOM 3 641789
DOOM 64 500894
Dragon Age II (Retired) 😕 ...
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition 🚫 1681090
DRAGON QUEST BUILDERS™ 2 5465692
DRAGON QUEST XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age – Definitive Edition 7517794
Dreamscaper 7197990
Echo Generation ⚙️...
Edge Of Eternity 5272276
Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising 67687
Embr 😕 1073186
Empire of Sin 🌐 14375349
Evil Genius 2 8849066
Exo One 298591
Fae Tactics 🌐 75186
Fallout 956094
Fallout 2 880294
Fallout 3 - Game of the Year Edition 2939178
Fallout Tactics 158980
Fallout: New Vegas Ultimate Edition combined
+ Fallout: New Vegas combined
+ Fallout New Vegas: Courier's Stash combined
+ Fallout New Vegas: Dead Money combined
+ Fallout New Vegas: Honest Hearts combined
+ Fallout New Vegas: Lonesome Road DLC combined
+ Fallout New Vegas: Gun Runners' Arsenal combined
+ Fallout New Vegas Old World Blues combined
+ Fallout New Vegas TribalPack combined
+ Fallout New Vegas ClassicPack combined
+ Fallout New Vegas CaravanPack combined
+ GECK - New Vegas Edition combined
Fe 1226087
FINAL FANTASY XIII 61165674
FINAL FANTASY XIII-2 6362558
Firewatch 65435988
Floppy Knights 1014689
Flynn: Son of Crimson 19583
Football Manager 2022 101206692
Forager 🌐 92567091
Frostpunk 66828591
Full Throttle Remastered 6175593
Galactic Civilizations III 8797276
Gang Beasts *3470781
Gears Tactics 559476
Generation Zero® 1761673
Going Under 🌐 🌐 8180793
Golf With Your Friends !3572290
Gorogoa 81151497
Grim Fandango Remastered 15516590
Hades *1018426398
Halo 2: Anniversary DLC164780
Halo 3 DLC226290
Halo 3: ODST DLC106686
Halo 4 DLC175761
Halo Infinite [free on demand multiplayer without campaign dlc] 14899571
Halo Infinite (Campaign) DLC365773
Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary DLC219873
Halo: Reach DLC503480
Halo: Spartan Assault 6374179
Halo: Spartan Strike 113181
Halo: The Master Chief Collection 617652992
Hardspace: Shipbreaker 51285789
Hearts of Iron IV: Cadet Edition (Promotion/Event Package) 🌐 combined
+ Hearts of Iron IV combined8
+ Hearts of Iron IV: Anniversary Pack combined
+ Hearts of Iron IV: Wallpaper combined
+ Hearts of Iron IV: German Historical Portraits combined
+ Hearts of Iron IV: Poland - United and Ready combined
+ Hearts of Iron IV: Rocket Launcher Unit Pack combined
+ paradox dummy app sub/106443 combined
Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice 84527691
Her Story 7625489
Human: Fall Flat *$0712945994
HUMANKIND™ 91603667
I Am Fish 1184877
Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars 534160
Infernax 590292
Into the Pit 10273
It Takes Two *108648696
Jade Empire: Special Edition 147374
Jurassic World Evolution 2 61188784
Just Cause 4 81619963
Katamari Damacy REROLL 🌐 6312192
Kill It With Fire 10199895
Kraken Academy!! 536994
Lake 178986
Lawn Mowing Simulator 5125576
Lethal League Blaze 10387897
Library Of Ruina 151371793
Life is Strange: True Colors 14821489
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII 6321079
Lonely Mountains: Downhill 10143291
Loot River 22873
Lost in Random™ 5122591
Lost Words: Beyond the Page 631895
LUMINES REMASTERED 36795
Madden NFL 21 518449
Madden NFL 22 498157
Maneater $07748090
Marvel's Avengers 61846067
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy 101771694
Mass Effect (2007) 1422493
Mass Effect™ Legendary Edition 62817293
MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries 503384
Medal of Honor: Airborne 455880
Medieval Dynasty 82267290
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™ 🌐 155857987
Mighty Goose 49884
Mind Scanners 😕 1556583
Mirror's Edge 72527287
Mirror's Edge™ Catalyst 8769983
Monster Sanctuary 🌐 8594892
Monster Train 151471996
Moonglow Bay 1526867
Moonlighter 51044283
Mortal Kombat 11 134950187
My Time At Portia 🌐 82972192
Myst 84888
Need for Speed™ Hot Pursuit Remastered 7421880
Need for Speed™ Most Wanted 51014479
Neon Abyss 61545289
NEOVERSE 274184
New Super Lucky's Tale 617195
Next Space Rebels 819084
NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection combined
+ [NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection] NINJA GAIDEN Σ combined5
+ [NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection] NINJA GAIDEN Σ2 combined5
+ [NINJA GAIDEN: Master Collection] NINJA GAIDEN 3: Razor's Edge combined5
No Man's Sky 1519051474
Nobody Saves the World 14282191
Nongunz: Doppelganger Edition 😕 β$0 4568
NORCO 78294
Nuclear Throne 111190197
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 8870686
Olija 746991
Omno 77992
One Step From Eden 🌐 15504194
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive Edition 4786995
Ori and the Will of the Wisps 98474196
Outer Wilds *53658695
OUTRIDERS 94370865
Overcooked! 2 153020390
PAC-MAN MUSEUM 27363
Panzer Corps 2 234682
Paradise Killer 15197594
PAW Patrol Mighty Pups Save Adventure Bay 7569
Peggle Nights 110096
Phoenix Point *10336572
Plants vs. Zombies™ Garden Warfare 2: Deluxe Edition 553889
Power Rangers: Battle for the Grid 🌐 101988
Prey [2006 version] 😕 ...
Project Wingman 🌐 967994
Psychonauts 2 622497
Pupperazzi 522196
Quake 934096
Quake II 302191
Quake III Arena *249695
Race With Ryan 1573
Recompile 10569
Record of Lodoss War-Deedlit in Wonder Labyrinth- 488293
RESEARCH and DESTROY 1291
Ring of Pain 🌐 5238392
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition 6974594
Rocket Arena 1174773
Rubber Bandits 88382
Sable 9247586
SCARLET NEXUS 856084
Sea of Solitude 671084
Sea of Thieves 1520929190
Secret Neighbor *101124889
Serious Sam 4 151085583
Shredders 92696
Signs of the Sojourner 10288
SimCity 4 Deluxe 628179
SkateBIRD 1437585
Skul: The Hero Slayer 153192793
Slay the Spire 99998897
Slime Rancher 98598697
Sniper Elite 5 8523476
Space Warlord Organ Trading Simulator 1532290
Spacelines From The Far Out 13381
Spelunky 2 81386493
Spiritfarer®: Farewell Edition 62027595
Spore 54240691
STAR WARS Jedi: Fallen Order™ 68497590
STAR WARS™: Squadrons *82032771
Starbound 158012391
Stardew Valley 642156498
State of Decay 2 83294682
Stellaris 🌐 69609888
Subnautica 1418526896
Subnautica: Below Zero *146434091
Sunset Overdrive 15770890
Super Lucky's Tale 37085
Super Mega Baseball 3 136192
Superliminal 61542094
Supraland 🌐 9779496
Surgeon Simulator 2 72769
Tainted Grail 6532891
Telling Lies 1091166
Tetris® Effect: Connected 387996
The Artful Escape 689593
The Ascent 111285777
The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut 649376
The Bard's Tale Trilogy 585096
The Forgotten City 569596
The Good Life 😕 813451
The Gunk 530183
The Last Kids on Earth and the Staff of Doom! ...
The Long Dark 87974292
The Outer Worlds 101793185
The Pedestrian 287997
The Procession to Calvary 656998
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege 1091087987
Torment: Tides of Numenera 174971
Total War: WARHAMMER III 103890068
Totally Accurate Battle Simulator 8738798
Townscaper 1609596
Trailmakers 61127292
Train Sim World® 2 633482
TRANSFORMERS: BATTLEGROUNDS 4785
Trek to Yomi 597568
Tropico 6 *61454387
TUNIC 480792
Turnip Boy Commits Tax Evasion 5458395
Twelve Minutes 7551273
Two Point Hospital 82147492
Undungeon 18377
Unpacking 81355192
Unravel 8212692
Unravel Two 8257884
UNSIGHTED 82494
Unsouled 810281
Visage 568587
Warhammer 40,000: Battlesector 257590
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut 15455782
Wasteland Remastered 518572
We Happy Few 5913075
Weird West 165673
What Remains of Edith Finch 62576995
Windjammers 2 😕 40788
Worms W.M.D 🌐 7619585
Wreckfest 2371186
Yakuza: Like a Dragon 61322295
Young Souls 26483
Zero Escape: The Nonary Games 7372494
Zombie Army 4: Dead War 6414784
Zoo Tycoon 6116363
Origin   Origin
Populous II: Trials of the Olympian Gods
Xbox 360   Xbox 360
NINJA GAIDEN 3: Razor's Edge
Peggle
Plants vs. Zombies: Garden Warfare
Xbox One   Xbox One
Anthem
Crackdown 3: Campaign
Forza Horizon 4 Standard Edition
Gears of War 4
Gears of War: Ultimate Edition
Halo Wars 2 *
Need for Speed Heat Deluxe Edition
World War Z
Unspecified Platform   Unspecified Platform
Minecraft Java Edition
Xbox Live   Xbox Live
FIFA 21
The Bard’s Tale ARPG: Remastered and Resnarkled
Unlinked Items (cannot filter or match)
Yakuza 0 for Windows 10
ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition
Battlefield V Year 2 Edition
Cities: Skylines - Windows 10 Edition
Dead by Daylight Windows
Doom 1993
DOOM II (Classic)
Dungeon Keeper™
Dungeon Keeper™ 2
Fallout 76 - PC
Farming Simulator 22 PC
Forza Horizon 5 Standard Edition
Hitman Trilogy
Mass Effect 2 Digital Deluxe Edition
MEDAL OF HONOR: ALLIED ASSAULT WAR CHEST
Microsoft Solitaire Collection
Minecraft Dungeons for Windows + Launcher
Minecraft Preview for Windows
Populous
SimCity 2000™ Special Edition
SimCity™: Complete Edition
Taiko no Tatsujin: The Drum Master!
The Saboteur
The Sims™ 3 Starter Pack
The Yakuza Remastered Collection for Windows 10
This War of Mine - Final Cut
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Extraction
Wasteland 3 (PC)
Wolfenstein II: Standard Edition