All Players Per Game

Estimated number of all players for Steam games with multiple achievements.

Calculated by finding the lowest number of players that produces whole numbers of players for each achievement (percent achieved * all players).

All players is different from owners or unit sales. For popular non-discounted games, players may be over 90% of owners, but for discounted games, players may be as low as a few percent of owners.

This chart was inspired by Steamspy and the search for another estimation method after Steam changed the privacy setting default to friends-only. This article by Jake Birkett showed how the number of reviews provides a range, which is a useful sanity check. Finally, this article by Tyler Glaiel avoided error tolerances and worked for games with 10M+ players.
Due to API changes, the last player count update was on July 3.

13972 games matched these filters.

TitleBundled or FreePlayers / ReviewsWeekly ChangeAll PlayersSteamspy
PAYDAY 25+054~19M
Warframe85~16M
Counter-Strike: Source204+40,666~15M
Paladins82~15M
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim54~13M
Terraria1+057~13M
Portal 2104~13M
Sid Meier's Civilization V5+0101+73,039~13M
Grand Theft Auto V31~13M
Borderlands 22+085+65,805~11M
Robocraft1+193+17,821~10M
Rocket League4+046~10M
War Thunder1049,536,731
Rust6+0389,147,239
ARK: Survival Evolved1+0489,103,946
Half-Life 21418,924,675
Brawlhalla1+11238,712,250
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare5+01368,260,156
Trove132+21,7637,722,079
Path of Exile124+31,7707,634,136
Killing Floor5+1135+10,7417,406,285
Portal1517,260,580
No More Room in Hell138+8,4737,144,317
Warface159+71,4896,688,777
Fallout 447+77,0616,601,187
Arma 32+060+32,3616,436,811
Cities: Skylines1+0996,132,364
Insurgency8+067+42,1246,007,743
Euro Truck Simulator 24+140+77,2675,982,547
APB Reloaded193+5,2905,874,944
Age of Empires II: HD Edition116+69,6405,824,313
Dead by Daylight2+142+62,5395,819,907
SMITE0+1153+17,6975,769,163
Dirty Bomb0+1112+6,7325,767,485
Castle Crashers1155,582,192
The Forest1+055+131,2215,552,273
Tomb Raider6+0635,495,032
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt34+73,7415,479,625
Wallpaper Engine1065,317,938
Saints Row IV8+094+12,2905,288,204
Black Squad0+1168+58,6595,282,125
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2172+6,4535,273,679
Fallout: New Vegas85+34,3975,256,930
Spiral Knights287+3,3235,229,978
Counter-Strike Nexon: Zombies160+3,5095,226,441
Loadout0+1128+1005,224,548
Saints Row: The Third9+0118+12,1405,143,189
Dwarfs F2P3,240+1,4145,041,498
Magicka13+0232+3,4694,979,759
Stardew Valley3+051+63,4874,977,027
Torchlight II5+0168+8,2214,963,948
PAYDAY: The Heist134+2,9604,947,671
Evolve Stage 2111+8,1964,826,927
Company of Heroes 26+1122+9,8924,664,847
Left 4 Dead278+32,5884,637,551
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced Edition123+22,1114,607,727
BioShock Infinite2+0594,574,008
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™3+084+10,1394,473,422
Day of Defeat: Source406+8,1304,427,576
ORION: Prelude149+2,0024,419,552
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead4+0235-39,393
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition83+28,9514,398,897
Clicker Heroes944,343,301
Starbound2+055+15,1954,309,358
Blacklight: Retribution264+1,9424,268,464
Mount & Blade: Warband1+060+41,4334,237,025
Space Engineers1+065+12,0004,210,920
7 Days to Die63+47,8804,184,553
Dead Island5+0+8984,182,918
Just Cause 24+0121+14,3354,166,859
Borderlands2+0182+8,1204,087,605
Goat Simulator5+080+4,7404,065,978
Life is Strange™4+135+29,4664,047,318
XCOM: Enemy Unknown3+1106+2,9094,001,477
Killing Floor 22+068+26,3953,992,582
theHunter Classic0+1154+6,8303,982,406
Half-Life 2: Episode One532+9,7583,927,287
Infestation: The New Z149+12,4673,888,921
Realm of the Mad God141+7,3503,764,963
AdVenture Capitalist97+5,2583,759,378
Call of Duty: Black Ops252+2,6993,759,377
Dishonored92+24,7893,712,296
Sid Meier's Civilization VI1+081+48,1893,680,328
Marvel Heroes Omega+563,655,507
BattleBlock Theater78+27,4283,617,214
The Binding of Isaac3+081+1,2803,586,409
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3151+4,4613,553,221
Rising Storm/Red Orchestra 2 Multiplayer3+0125+6,7403,504,050
Dying Light52+74,5883,502,565
Empire: Total War4+0228+6,7903,498,229
Dead Island: Epidemic0+1+6913,433,851
Fallout Shelter159+14,0263,405,978
DARK SOULS™ III1+0383,388,926
Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition2+092+9,9103,350,407
Metro 20333+1+8153,335,665
DARK SOULS™: Prepare To Die Edition1+048+1,1273,289,826
Half-Life 2: Episode Two248+6,8663,288,248
DOOM50+38,7043,236,330
Awesomenauts7+1135+3,8943,220,110
LIMBO4+1105+6,1453,210,535
Total War: SHOGUN 24+0150+9,7583,193,385
Crusader Kings II9+0110+17,7053,177,729
Human: Fall Flat3+0161+126,0803,170,269
Call of Duty: Black Ops III1+052+7,7393,029,362
America's Army 31,355+1353,014,509
Call of Duty: Black Ops II103+4,3053,000,747
Gotham City Impostors: Free To Play274+2,3602,982,826
Super Meat Boy5+0122+11,6652,976,183
Fistful of Frags122+7,8652,976,064
Call of Duty: Black Ops II - Zombies+5,0952,974,559
Sniper Elite V21+0131+3,7282,948,508
Subnautica1+038+36,4602,889,407
A.V.A. Alliance of Valiant Arms™285+5142,876,865
DC Universe Online236+2,6802,865,273
Prison Architect2+092+14,6972,862,558
The Walking Dead4+1632,848,951
This War of Mine1+064+16,4392,828,691
Outlast2+164+13,6782,813,619
Hitman: Absolution5+0118+8,7662,809,720
Trine 23+0172+4,9702,794,134
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - EU+132,786,029
The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth40+12,9202,769,429
SpeedRunners8+1129+15,7782,758,583
Ace of Spades1+0146+972,699,989
Dungeon Defenders II0+2193+4,5792,644,827
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer Mod202+4,5342,630,037
Deceit0+2155+44,9122,622,946
Amnesia: The Dark Descent3+1132+6,8752,613,594
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Phantoms - NA+12,612,718
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth150+2,2112,606,575
Sanctum 23+1208+5,2342,605,565
Hotline Miami4+059+9,4042,589,232
Bastion3+094+4,9112,582,787
Zombie Panic! Source446+1,8852,575,129
Nosgoth0+1+1072,559,963
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™1+071+8,5632,538,707
Rise of the Tomb Raider1+059+45,5992,536,809
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II2+0411+2,6222,494,675
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Multiplayer98+1,3872,487,237
Dungeon Defenders6+0221+4,2162,484,430
Batman: Arkham City GOTY8+098+9,5772,474,605
Block N Load0+2181+2,9762,436,744
Guns of Icarus Online16+2177+9,8172,428,501
Orcs Must Die! 24+0178+3,3632,421,458
DiRT 3 Complete Edition2+1+3,8152,395,527
Toribash192+2,6142,371,160
World of Guns: Gun Disassembly197+3,0782,370,154
Dino D-Day13+1164+2,9482,367,031
Just Cause 31+056+33,7502,359,840
The Stanley Parable3+071+12,1252,346,008
Survarium129+4,0852,340,231
Mafia II2+077+6,3342,314,919
Tabletop Simulator204+48,3142,312,741
Papers, Please1+094+14,5492,311,556
Tactical Intervention+272,310,968
Golf With Your Friends1+0155+36,0522,307,574
Dead Island Riptide5+0+5822,299,239
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter1+0+2,1112,281,299
Darkest Dungeon®1+055+59,7492,247,191
Batman: Arkham Asylum GOTY Edition9+0116+8,1982,246,051
XCOM 21+073+11,8592,226,559
War Inc. Battlezone+262,203,248
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel3+0121+14,9892,183,069
Napoleon: Total War5+0257+6,3112,180,853
Banished1+082+10,4842,154,709
Monaco3+0275+3,5812,154,455
Fallen Earth308+1,1902,140,814
Total War: WARHAMMER1+055+16,2962,095,679
Sanctum8+0748+4782,088,832
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution2+0308+2,7022,087,698
Deus Ex: Human Revolution+1802,081,036
Transformice161+4,5712,073,241
Stick Fight: The Game1+0105+56,1972,063,433
Magic Duels89+3,9722,057,366
Codename CURE157+4,4382,047,166
Metro 2033 Redux5+085+24,5162,037,773
Serious Sam 3: BFE5+0122+6,6732,031,751
Plague Inc: Evolved2+0104+19,7692,013,726
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare - Multiplayer93+8842,012,709
Tropico 413+1218+3,0442,000,449
Natural Selection 22+0211+4,2961,998,195
Europa Universalis IV1+048+11,8641,991,728
The Mighty Quest For Epic Loot+191,980,557
Stellaris2+056+15,0441,976,873
Star Conflict182+2,2511,961,730
Spec Ops: The Line3+161+6,9101,931,120
Gear Up225+1,0511,922,890
POSTAL 215+055+10,4451,914,617
The Long Dark1+046+58,3141,897,023
GunZ 2: The Second Duel186+1,1451,896,552
Archeblade246+9011,886,331
Surgeon Simulator9+0139+5,4591,881,667
Broforce1+063+15,0711,871,284
Depth77+9,9281,857,069
Line of Sight251+6,3961,856,580
Batman™: Arkham Origins9+083+4,8911,853,955
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide6+0108+3,5851,845,191
Risk of Rain3+080+9,1851,832,638
Super Monday Night Combat0+1371+1891,825,944
Wolfenstein: The New Order66+9,2061,824,970
AirMech Strike2+1206+2,7641,824,771
America's Army: Proving Grounds229+1,8031,824,493
Sniper Elite 3123+13,7881,815,333
Alan Wake1+080+1,1871,805,094
Alien Swarm: Reactive Drop248+5,5531,792,785
Mad Max5+051+21,7261,783,807
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAIN44+20,1861,755,380
Max Payne 31+072+6,2551,744,027
Cuphead50+18,8741,735,419
Worms Revolution5+0403+7,3971,733,283
Crossout132+18,7621,732,666
Divinity: Original Sin 255+59,6131,728,525
Tropico 54+0187+8,1051,722,736
Factorio46+6,7451,713,404
BRINK0+1313+1,9241,702,057
Game Dev Tycoon63+9,4921,701,421
Gang Beasts95+19,2001,698,828
Planet Coaster77+26,1531,694,971
Emily is Away0+158+3,1551,692,696
Champions Online625+9071,691,961
Darksiders5+0182+1,5601,683,834
Plants vs. Zombies: Game of the Year2+0129+17,0601,659,097
Shadow Warrior2+186+3,7301,651,102
Skullgirls11+0115+10,8621,626,779
RAGE145+6,2651,622,030
Contagion6+0130+3,5951,619,651
Trine4+0174+4,1711,605,162
L.A. Noire1+0106+6,4031,600,114
Audiosurf2+0169+2,0121,563,894
Mark of the Ninja3+0106+4,2111,562,015
BioShock 21+0170+1,2971,558,614
Endless Space3+0230+1,6211,549,424
HITMAN™1+065+12,3191,540,869
ShellShock Live139+17,1081,534,153
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™3+0184+4,5591,530,150
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced Edition158+16,9121,524,113
SEGA Mega Drive & Genesis Classics3+1847+5,7481,520,198
How to Survive2+0100+4,9541,519,131
Endless Legend3+0138+6,6301,517,615
Hero Siege7+086+7,3141,504,912
GRID 24+0126+2,4151,499,068
Metro: Last Light Redux5+079+11,9881,498,864
Fractured Space0+1120+9971,490,112
SNOW0+2144+1,1801,488,042
Rogue Legacy104+6,7101,486,291
Grim Dawn2+061+21,4031,472,555
Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board Game0+2178+23,1771,470,827
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Links210+18,4321,470,328
Mortal Kombat X59+14,6251,465,328
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First Sin1+056+22,6341,464,855
Torchlight2+0374+1,3811,459,890
Quake Live120+4991,444,360
Sleeping Dogs™1+092+4701,432,863
Happy Wars+281,427,318
Call of Duty: Ghosts56+1,5881,425,411
War of the Roses0+1+81,419,439
Football Manager 2015+761,417,569
Bloons TD Battles220+6,3441,416,782
Black Desert Online119+16,2291,416,767
CrimeCraft GangWars+161,414,274
Batman™: Arkham Knight34+16,1951,405,655
No Man's Sky15+8,3021,404,879
Spintires2+074+5,2461,395,634
Firefall+291,392,078
Metro: Last Light+4671,385,361
Age of Mythology: Extended Edition140+16,6921,376,623
Hearts of Iron IV1+051+27,6031,369,965
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut3+0106+6,3851,361,036
Total War: ATTILA1+089+7,1551,335,442
Age of Chivalry0+1664+2911,333,423
Transistor61+6,0261,332,621
Geometry Dash1+026+15,9251,326,362
Altitude1+1808+1811,321,883
Forge1+0+111,321,727
Resident Evil 6 / Biohazard 62+081+14,0521,319,854
Thief3+097+5,0851,316,395
Who's Your Daddy3+0102+3,3621,308,610
Ultra Street Fighter IV1+0145+3,6921,308,291
The Escapists2+0101+3,0461,298,597
BioShock Remastered114+15,2891,298,342
Scribblenauts Unlimited5+0190+1,9251,297,506
Double Action: Boogaloo135+1,9101,294,110
Worms Reloaded7+0469+2,3451,290,864
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Chaos Rising1+0754+1,2881,286,071
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate Edition7+0131+2,9461,280,502
Warhammer: Vermintide 265+27,6761,279,933
Pillars of Eternity2+0103+5,6271,279,024
Football Manager 2017+5161,277,983
FEZ4+0115+3,4041,277,599
DARK SOULS™ II38+5,9321,268,823
Football Manager 2013+251,257,894
Call of Duty: WWII - Multiplayer74+6,5211,253,631
Aliens vs. Predator126+10,0741,241,200
Brütal Legend3+197+5,9421,237,564
Quake Champions1+283+91,2781,237,562
Hand Simulator159+44,6811,235,656
Mount & Blade: With Fire and Sword4+0187+7,7691,234,741
Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed Collection3+0119+6391,232,750
Football Manager 2016+1571,232,469
Half-Life: Opposing Force253+5,0541,224,647
Slime Rancher2+061+12,3981,224,281
Layers of Fear2+191+21,1291,214,769
Psychonauts9+1150+3,2191,210,405
Yet Another Zombie Defense6+1110+8,6781,209,459
Divinity: Original Sin (Classic)107+2,0321,209,431
Unreal Development Kit+1,0741,206,990
Alien: Isolation2+049+4,4391,194,758
Duck Game3+080+16,7961,193,622
Mortal Kombat Komplete Edition5+092+4,3611,189,075
Homefront1+1144+2,1281,182,808
NieR:Automata™31+5,9341,179,029
Enter the Gungeon66+46,3071,168,671
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™1+057+13,4711,162,502
Iron Snout87+4,8711,157,314
Stranded Deep58+2,3901,155,630
American Truck Simulator1+053+17,0081,154,814
Verdun4+045+2,6101,150,785
Conan Exiles1+047+21,6301,150,490
The Darkness II2+198+3,8891,149,020
Slay the Spire72+71,5351,146,272
The Lord of the Rings: War in the North2+0155+5321,144,266
Interstellar Marines2+0154+871,140,177
FINAL FANTASY VII96+4,5651,137,945
Dishonored 248+15,2211,135,156
Train Simulator3+088+1,4101,132,065
Football Manager 2014+831,127,602
Crypt of the NecroDancer83+9,6561,126,290
Miscreated2+049+4,0471,124,969
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare52+8651,124,208
Kingdom: Classic3+1117+4,5151,122,307
Orcs Must Die! Unchained0+1200+1,8361,117,615
Planetary Annihilation9+174+2881,108,439
Darksiders II4+0+1471,107,712
Lead and Gold - Gangs of the Wild West3+2589+2711,107,547
Orcs Must Die!2+0206+1,0541,105,769
PAC-MAN Championship Edition DX+1+0179+8881,103,514
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine1+0138+3,9621,101,613
Everlasting Summer37+4,7851,099,759
F.E.A.R. 33+0159+2,3571,098,437
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion2+0143+1,8221,093,047
Sniper Ghost Warrior 211+0132+5,0371,092,333
State of Decay1+061+1011,083,566
Dungeon of the Endless3+0141+3,8801,083,435
Football Manager 2012+411,080,131
Pirates, Vikings, & Knights II257+1,3271,078,202
DiRT Rally2+062+8,6181,077,290
Frozen Synapse7+0448+3361,065,573
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified2+1119+3,1741,063,464
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons3+033+2,2201,057,694
The Walking Dead: Season Two2+049+2,7831,056,181
Day of Infamy1+067+8,4411,053,973
Free to Play94+1761,052,581
Supreme Commander 21+0181+2,7341,049,272
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition2+0106+6,1461,045,933
Super Hexagon4+052+44,5861,045,644
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number1+048+6,2491,040,647
WAKFU1+1199+3,2871,037,352
Assassin's Creed Origins33+35,1041,036,154
Hollow Knight42+37,6871,030,144
F1 20151+1187+12,1891,027,664
Serious Sam HD: The First Encounter3+0259+3,1401,025,555
Men of War: Assault Squad 22+088+7,5161,024,500
Jotun: Valhalla Edition2+0165+3,3511,024,185
World of Warships132+13,1191,022,736
The Wolf Among Us2+048+2,5751,013,785
Braid4+0153+1,3871,012,949
Red Faction: Guerrilla Steam Edition4+0145+1,0241,011,530
Resident Evil 5 / Biohazard 52+0110+13,6071,009,188
Ori and the Blind Forest38+8,4911,003,167
Gauntlet™4+0164+2,8401,001,261
LEGO® MARVEL Super Heroes3+0110+3,911993,178
DmC Devil May Cry3+071+6,446992,956
SCP: Secret Laboratory92+22,450992,300
World of Goo9+0283+1,329987,401
Ryse: Son of Rome3+063+4,503987,277
Firewatch28+23,617982,670
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen1+078+11,339981,942
Football Manager 2018173+31,306981,428
Tiger Knight: Empire War+178979,638
Project CARS2+089+4,391976,331
HELLDIVERS™1+077+7,617974,065
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 455+25,505972,985
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™51+24,750966,699
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning™106+3,985965,402
Move or Die2+0116+19,383961,890
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam2+059+8,674961,105
Total War: WARHAMMER II70+14,934960,936
Hammerwatch3+0174+2,509959,674
Poker Night at the Inventory3+0135+2,215953,821
Getting Over It with Bennett Foddy1+086+528,179949,011
Magic 2014216+144945,551
Dust: An Elysian Tail2+062+2,285944,857
Mount Your Friends147+4,662944,573
Zombie Army Trilogy109+7,605944,002
GameMaker: Studio4+0+68937,565
Sniper: Ghost Warrior6+0279+2,344936,782
Zula Europe+8,255935,895
8BitMMO192+219934,968
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition2+067+8,415934,792
Portal Knights1+077+16,950930,966
The Talos Principle1+058+3,850930,519
Call of Juarez Gunslinger2+071+1,160923,978
Farming Simulator 1584+957916,788
Spelunky2+0103+6,315910,219
Unreal Tournament 3: Black Edition357+1,795904,348
Reus4+0207+1,556897,740
Call of Duty: WWII53+7,405896,739
METAL GEAR SOLID V: GROUND ZEROES99+8,015895,382
Duke Nukem Forever1+0140+713886,787
Relic Hunters Zero0+2153+2,100885,250
Rusty Hearts+15885,191
Strife0+1185+820885,167
Hacknet4+079+12,484885,104
DiRT Showdown5+1+750883,698
Nation Red388+628878,596
Dragons and Titans284+776870,859
Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare49+2,140870,172
Lost Castle1+072+9,283869,497
Rise of Nations: Extended Edition169+7,115863,737
Magicka 23+0169+10,229863,305
Mafia III1+035+7,504863,108
BRAIN / OUT99+3,956862,996
WildStar0+1200+2,036859,145
HuniePop2+050+11,321857,220
Dead Cells48+26,845852,462
Town of Salem4+065+9,681851,448
SUPERHOT2+155+8,364850,486
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-454+0525+743849,796
Raft104+37,906848,732
Blood and Bacon52+6,624848,729
Cortex Command4+0208+4,036843,769
The Culling1+049+373843,727
Worms Clan Wars5+0390+2,372841,484
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes2+0172+7,947841,409
Kingdom Come: Deliverance29+18,741836,718
Battle for Graxia+1834,181
Assetto Corsa55+12,718833,922
Stronghold Crusader 22+0133+5,990830,334
Time Clickers195+830827,335
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE59+1,532825,732
theHunter™: Call of the Wild53+11,349822,739
Poly Bridge2+0238+18,789818,942
Haunted Memories+8813,556
We Were Here104+5,640812,095
BeamNG.drive61+9,276811,913
Farming Simulator 1782+26,386808,286
Brilliant Bob5+1+1,817
Northgard73+12,371796,452
Deadlight5+072+2,266796,277
Zero Gear3+1987+246795,221
Killing Floor Mod: Defence Alliance 22+01,192+627791,532
Nidhogg1+0130+1,571788,836
MechWarrior Online153+1,419787,814
GooCubelets4+2+1,785786,828
CS2D171+5,002786,239
Red Faction: Armageddon5+0224+543785,482
School of Dragons: How to Train Your Dragon229+1,483782,199
Ultimate Chicken Horse2+0122+18,200781,554
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY240+2,357779,103
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive Edition57+27,730778,566
BrainBread 2241+1,494774,755
Valkyria Chronicles™2+086+4,855769,988
E.Y.E: Divine Cybermancy150+2,033769,000
Age of Wonders III1+0149+3,062766,387
VVVVVV7+0114+1,001764,013
Legend of Grimrock2+0168+633762,527
Endless Space 21+099+12,724762,343
They Are Billions76+9,866758,544
March of War+6756,749
Defy Gravity2+085+1,180754,113
LEGO® Worlds66+1,486754,020
Space Pirates and Zombies6+0307+210753,254
Universe Sandbox5+0265+113752,454
Dead Rising 31+076+3,874752,040
Why So Evil 2: Dystopia6+3+2,045751,988
The Banner Saga1+073+2,019749,065
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition2+0170+5,671747,968
Absconding Zatwor3+2+1,585747,249
Rise of Incarnates+12745,207
Lords Of The Fallen5+168+3,795744,966
The Evil Within64+5,052744,251
Deponia15+299+1,517744,148
Borderlands 2 RU+3,972743,624
Sunless Sea1+0126+1,814741,650
High Octane Drift215+2,728740,279
Red Orchestra 2: Heroes of Stalingrad - Single Player2+0+228737,140
Primal Carnage5+0128+1,973732,024
Sniper Elite 494+26,079731,265
EVGA Precision XOC366+2,548731,232
Homeworld Remastered Collection2+0124+4,198730,581
Prey45+24,845729,024
Bendy and the Ink Machine84+6,552728,548
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing4+0123+1,434727,370
How to Survive 21+094+4,419720,627
Youtubers Life1+084+4,885719,043
Lethal League8+1139+6,870717,333
Risen 2 - Dark Waters5+0196+724714,133
Break Into Zatwor4+2+1,458711,124
Gun Monkeys4+1+319710,914
resident evil 4 / biohazard 43+063+10,944710,269
DEFCON4+0308+1,493710,148
Viscera Cleanup Detail6+0108+9,521709,628
FINAL FANTASY XIII1+076+3,134709,415
Monday Night Combat6+0803+359708,609
Atlas Reactor152+993708,609
Two Worlds II14+1144+882703,688
Gunpoint5+068+1,962703,016
Fiends of Imprisonment5+2+1,518700,842
Ravaged Zombie Apocalypse4+0+17698,995
They Came From The Moon3+1+1,727696,281
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCE50+4,781694,171
Fallout: New Vegas RU+4,060693,433
Frostpunk50+23,963691,884
Democracy 32+0119+3,240689,925
Card Hunter0+1198+1,525688,784
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III1+049+5,914686,486
F1 2013+29684,855
SpaceChem15+2175+2,074683,131
LawBreakers0+198+4,309676,773
One Finger Death Punch16+049+5,205676,410
INSIDE1+037+6,376676,280
The Showdown Effect4+0461+112674,052
Poker Night 22+0127+1,731672,440
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burst1+075+1,896672,367
RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard / BIOHAZARD 7 resident evil37+9,447672,245
Rocksmith® 2014 Edition - Remastered82+2,124671,265
Boring Man - Online Tactical Stickman Combat165+940671,055
Stories: The Path of Destinies1+0182+10,680670,965
The Red Solstice3+2361+4,603670,803
Might & Magic: Duel of Champions665,700
Resident Evil Revelations 2 / Biohazard Revelations 22+063+7,665661,962
Steel Ocean169+541661,913
Minion Masters2+3102+2,436658,021
METAL SLUG 33+0118+1,828652,658
Sonic Generations3+094+3,884650,416
Outland1+0189+1,631647,994
BIT.TRIP RUNNER5+0185+311647,836
Dungeonland3+1+58644,806
The Descendant5+1451+9,574642,782
Nuclear Dawn7+0316+304640,752
The Tale of ALLTYNEX1+0+1,019639,585
Dungeon Siege III2+0386+889639,455
Friday the 13th: The Game27+10,144638,430
Rock of Ages4+0230+860636,839
Dead Rising 22+0189+2,870629,336
Wasteland 24+085+624627,030
Hand of Fate4+074+1,564626,026
Transmissions: Element 12080+1,138625,961
Painkiller Hell & Damnation2+0225+786625,806
Wargame: European Escalation2+0262+918621,634
Overcooked1+0111+20,139620,279
Pixel Piracy10+092+276618,229
Race The Sun4+0114+686616,033
Only If105+261614,241
Machinarium6+0125+2,761610,669
Blade Symphony3+0154+864610,509
GooCubelets: The Algoorithm5+1+1,442609,971
DOOM 3: BFG Edition138+1,462605,105
FORCED4+0256+1,143604,516
Woodle Tree Adventures11+1105+462603,638
Homefront: The Revolution3+057+2,239603,215
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood92+3,029602,705
Talisman: Digital Edition8+1169+1,850602,533
Beat Hazard8+094+798601,848
Hyper Light Drifter1+056+5,879600,969
Darksiders Warmastered Edition1+0138+4,553600,110
Black Mesa1+048+8,335600,105
GooCubelets 25+2+1,053600,063
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series2+059+744599,287
Eador. Masters of the Broken World5+0325+5,916599,008
Modern Combat Versus222+5,238597,520
Lucius19+189+1,337597,466
Satellite Reign2+1182+8,435597,131
Heroes of Might & Magic III - HD Edition2+0103+4,942594,596
Beholder4+068+6,794593,536
Tales from the Borderlands2+041+2,316593,474
FaceRig3+0138+7,910593,312
Farming Simulator 20132+0138+414590,834
BioShock 2 Remastered136+5,845590,805
NBA 2K1840+39,715590,485
Cave Story+3+0115+860590,476
R.U.S.E+99589,023
Viridi102+1,175588,540
Fable Anniversary124+8,562588,470
Remember Me2+059+2,371587,929
Guns and Robots2+0339+287587,204
Starpoint Gemini 23+0162+1,083587,160
Dungeons 24+1164+2,171585,736
Zula+16585,027
Shovel Knight: Treasure Trove64+2,700584,718
GRID Autosport3+094+1,716584,491
60 Seconds!101+9,155583,174
LEGO® The Lord of the Rings™4+0161+1,992582,770
NEKOPARA Vol. 11+037+9,931582,590
FINAL FANTASY VIII1+0104+2,396582,403
Thomas Was Alone7+075+390582,042
Octodad: Dadliest Catch2+088+1,618581,349
I am Bread4+0113+2,051580,316
Fortified0+1649+12,388579,496
ABZÛ3+038+2,752578,237
Kingdoms and Castles97+20,544578,211
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army163+1,091577,724
TOXIKK118+4,880576,489
FINAL FANTASY X/X-2 HD Remaster93+7,746575,961
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS4+097+4,689572,530
NEKOPARA Vol. 01+048+7,731568,817
Anomaly Warzone Earth7+1154+364567,946
Armello2+078+4,294567,869
The Flame in the Flood4+1150+11,113566,788
Tyranny91+4,108564,999
Darksiders II Deathinitive Edition99+3,256563,306
Portal Stories: Mel59+2,417563,095
Defense Grid: The Awakening3+1170+1,063559,177
Pinball Arcade194+2,749558,246
PROTOTYPE 21+081+1,739557,268
Viscera Cleanup Detail: Santa's Rampage10+0143+1,974556,391
Amnesia: A Machine for Pigs2+195+2,370556,240
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus42+10,959555,039
TEKKEN 741+13,687554,925
Dungeons of Dredmor3+0139+531554,802
BlackShot: Mercenary Warfare FPS244+887553,729
Soldier Front 2268+127552,941
Lara Croft and the Guardian of Light6+0217+1,285551,345
Mini Metro4+082+4,994550,601
Door Kickers3+0101+4,708550,531
Killer is Dead4+190+3,114547,607
Golf It!223+21,430547,374
Punch Club5+075+1,981543,102
Duelyst0+1134+919539,224
Gone Home2+036+877538,933
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell6+082+3,254538,798
Guacamelee! Gold Edition7+0106+488538,203
Crush Crush76+2,450538,111
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 254+5,618538,045
Turbo Pug DX5+1413+4,062536,195
Life is Feudal: Your Own3+058+885534,942
FINAL FANTASY XV WINDOWS EDITION51+49,145533,956
Jet Set Radio145+2,310533,767
Dungeon Fighter Online272+2,122533,245
NBA 2K15+91532,571
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut4+0147+2,745531,873
You Have to Win the Game100+529530,669
Duke Nukem 3D: Megaton Edition3+0+143530,437
Starbound - Unstable+2,311528,504
ACE COMBAT™ ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition3+0117+1,148527,966
Beast Blaster2+2+1,114524,283
Post Apocalyptic Mayhem12+1363+61522,484
Out There Somewhere3+080+1,271522,260
Alan Wake's American Nightmare1+0113+475521,613
Grim Fandango Remastered6+0122+1,917517,557
Test Drive Unlimited 268+98516,994
3DMark1+0235+3,872516,799
MURDERED: SOUL SUSPECT™4+058+1,804515,239
Football Manager 2010+29515,132
Craft The World2+070+5,214512,279
Kingdom: New Lands3+0121+3,962511,383
D.I.P.R.I.P. Warm Up1,687+74511,043
Bold New World1+1230+758506,052
Football Manager 2011+35505,079
Batman: Arkham City™20+8504,987
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade1+048+2,331504,164
Resident Evil Revelations / Biohazard Revelations2+096+3,773504,031
100% Orange Juice5+052+5,417502,369
NBA 2K171+063+316501,485
Jurassic World Evolution59+39,092501,102
Offworld Trading Company3+0146+1,194500,025
Blockstorm4+376+1,135499,559
Learn to Fly 3267+1,917498,690
Soda Dungeon144+1,775498,565
Reigns99+3,342498,525
Car Mechanic Simulator 201853+10,810496,185
Cyborg Detonator2+1+1,275494,826
SOMA2+034+4,494493,593
Nuclear Throne3+053+1,075493,497
Battleborn1+155+928492,980
The Escapists 21+0100+8,978492,903
TerraTech109+4,192492,587
Of Guards And Thieves3+1207+3,096490,043
CRACKHEAD3+3543+652490,029
Worms Ultimate Mayhem5+0222+4,827488,250
Shadow Warrior 248+7,244487,802
Realm Grinder230+2,541487,131
Styx: Master of Shadows4+096+1,399486,619
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 2136+999486,558
Ascend: Hand of Kul+6485,083
The Swapper3+085+1,197484,840
Forts1+0246+2,880484,728
X3: Terran Conflict2+0273+776483,504
Governor of Poker 3195+2,173479,862
Zombie Boom3+1+1,485478,618
Bad Rats5+036+1,318476,977
Galactic Civilizations III3+065+1,241476,855
Mirror41+22,086474,330
Life is Strange: Before the Storm25+15,661469,894
NBA 2K161+065+117469,846
RUNNING WITH RIFLES1+086+3,749469,598
Puzzle Pirates401+189469,219
Flesh Eaters11+0372+351469,071
Pixel Puzzles Ultimate2+1413+2,342463,830
Rage Parking Simulator 20162+3+1,002463,608
Pressure8+1+1,667462,169
DRAGON BALL FighterZ56+11,258459,502
Street Fighter V35+5,064458,898
Aliens: Colonial Marines62+2,387457,554
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIII STEAM EDITION1+0102+3,721456,911
GUNS UP!200+1,444456,788
Turmoil2+0147+5,240456,591
CastleMiner Z4+077+7,395455,784
Victor Vran2+0102+3,042454,620
Teleglitch: Die More Edition5+1185+395453,448
Quantum Break1+046+11,062453,199
Prismata0+1770+7,283452,925
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers 2013443+85452,526
Cities in Motion 28+0236+752451,561
Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days4+0112+1,215449,339
ibb & obb4+0149+3,989448,717
Unepic4+076+2,722448,472
Dishonored RHCP+3,972447,429
Batla164+825445,707
Call to Arms1+175+7,430440,236
Superbrothers: Sword & Sworcery EP6+0201+277439,964
ICEY26+2,832439,146
Ball 3D: Soccer Online194+4,212437,174
A Story About My Uncle8+038+2,556434,667
Terra Incognita ~ Chapter One: The Descendant13+1431+305433,887
Bayonetta60+20,311432,950
Evoland7+084+1,429432,487
FreeStyleFootball+112430,706
Piercing Blow231+63428,434
Friday the 13th: Killer Puzzle0+1175+7,133427,976
Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice26+19,443427,949
DLC Quest69+338426,167
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition2+0158+5,563423,955
Murder Miners8+188+2,575422,563
Pinball FX20+1+32421,084
Broken Age4+068+592419,907
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER1+070+5,674419,212
Construction-Simulator 2015134+1,950417,885
My Summer Car37+1,825417,541
Sonic Adventure™ 22+083+2,721416,815
Hell Yeah!1+0136+278416,014
Heaven Island - VR MMO6+1197+430414,290
Risen 2: Dark Waters Gold Edition1+0+272413,719
Osmos6+0444+248413,719
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun3+053+7,281413,677
Loading Screen Simulator67+1,511413,365
Jamestown5+0206+75413,243
Freebie8+1333+440411,610
Dystopia478+164410,508
Tales of Zestiria1+069+1,593410,386
Men of War: Assault Squad12+0130+830410,288
Waveform3+0193+905408,569
Turn Around2+2289+529407,788
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth11+046+3,815407,681
State of Decay: Year-One89+6,447407,362
Skyforge226+2,432406,993
Salt and Sanctuary59+4,922405,190
Sol Survivor3+01,303+79405,109
Nexuiz2+01,539+9404,735
Shower With Your Dad Simulator 2015: Do You Still Shower With Your Dad48+1,571403,474
Turbo Dismount1+098+1,053403,154
Time of Dragons244+238402,926
LEGO® The Hobbit™4+0133+1,274401,364
Savage Lands1+071+284399,467
Robot Roller-Derby Disco Dodgeball5+0121+3,523397,339
The Culling Of The Cows13+1125+1,634396,303
Outlast 21+040+7,410395,929
Invisible, Inc.1+0111+1,695395,593
RWBY: Grimm Eclipse40+8,135395,540
F1 2017111+12,418395,262
Back to Bed10+0239+1,563395,095
Trine 3: The Artifacts of Power1+079+1,845394,063
Tower Wars8+0247+77394,004
Polarity80+332392,379
Deadpool+301391,923
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut3+0+2,381391,243
Patch testing for Chivalry390,156
SAMOLIOTIK6+1165+304388,858
Dr. Langeskov, The Tiger, and The Terribly Cursed Emerald: A Whirlwind Heist49+777388,440
Cook, Serve, Delicious!11+089+1,378385,976
Dead or Alive 5 Last Round56+2,993385,243
House Flipper86+50,236384,449
Hide and Shriek193+2,600383,634
Afterfall InSanity Extended Edition3+1+274381,322
Bloody Trapland136+2,668381,252
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow - Ultimate Edition87+1,964380,287
This Is the Police1+071+3,151380,015
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter1+051+1,294379,933
Crusaders of the Lost Idols0+1188+563379,717
Rebel Galaxy2+070+2,529378,667
Genital Jousting86+5,559377,902
Cogs4+0525+37377,815
Mountain4+033+2,706377,419
Magic: The Gathering — Duels of the Planeswalkers 2012484+28377,409
Streets of Rogue78+4,108372,658
Nomad2+1113+2,172372,432
Clustertruck2+083+3,222372,367
AI War: Fleet Command13+1323+1,977371,743
Never Alone (Kisima Ingitchuna)4+062+1,445371,585
Revolution Ace1+0196+270371,478
Death Rally733+37370,179
Long Live The Queen2+063+771369,923
Planet Explorers68+461369,545
RPG MO177+670369,288
Shank 26+0190+1,185369,045
Party Hard6+074+2,118368,965
SteamWorld Dig4+087+483367,584
War for the Overworld1+085+4,483366,789
Princess.Loot.Pixel.Again5+1346+521365,980
DYNASTY WARRIORS 8: Xtreme Legends Complete Edition74+4,614365,394
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM Revolution74+1,420364,697
Grey Goo5+0111+764364,525
F1 20121+0243+618363,767
Cossacks 370+3,809363,294
Galactic Junk League223+446363,070
Planetbase1+072+773361,704
No Time To Explain Remastered6+0194+1,125361,304
VEGA Conflict142+1,434360,796
Tiny and Big: Grandpa's Leftovers8+097+420360,332
The Last Hope11+1552+919360,227
Organ Trail: Director's Cut4+0150+574360,142
Kingdom Wars3+1145+301359,821
DARK SOULS™: REMASTERED40+10,270359,214
BIT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien4+0128+265358,767
X3: Albion Prelude1+0300+604357,218
Windward1+0135+1,198356,570
Bloons TD594+3,747356,168
Really Big Sky9+1188+152355,712
Anarchy Arcade156+149355,407
Slender: The Arrival3+076+993354,807
Timberman9+166+1,813354,079
Halo: Spartan Assault104+924353,213
Toki Tori5+0191+239352,345
Frontline Tactics7+1+14352,289
Nioh: Complete Edition38+14,930351,894
Sniper Fury243+2,370351,818
Titan Souls3+086+1,960351,582
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary Heroes2+0207+215350,280
Morphopolis1+077+356349,996
Catch a Falling Star8+1746+369349,659
King Arthur's Gold10+097+1,733348,914
Sleengster2+2+1,019347,982
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series2+044+1,271347,614
Guild Quest246+1,136347,252
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 31+069+2,720346,874
LEGO® Jurassic World6+0129+4,873346,269
The Banner Saga: Factions458+127346,085
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - The Missing Link+25346,053
GooCubelets: OCD2+1+921344,905
Dead Island Definitive Edition93+8,873344,156
Risen 3 - Titan Lords5+095+904343,379
X Rebirth52+305343,351
Transport Fever0+174+4,387342,882
The Tower Of Elements8+01,259+199342,353
Knights of Pen and Paper +18+0131+539342,315
State of Anarchy13+0386+1,788341,659
Costume Quest5+0126+490341,469
DETOUR1+0192+194341,287
Revenge of the Titans5+0350+273340,930
SAS: Zombie Assault 4184+3,820340,487
Solar 23+0205+341339,825
Battle Islands101+202338,577
Pony Island4+037+3,187337,986
Space Beret8+1628+2,354337,922
Spintires: MudRunner78+24,650337,733
Damned3+098+293337,578
The LEGO® Movie - Videogame6+0164+1,081337,472
Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams6+0220+275335,953
Strike Suit Zero1+0221+755335,745
Hard Reset7+092+379335,463
FINAL FANTASY IX88+1,830335,254
Mordheim: City of the Damned1+068+805333,364
Motorsport Manager1+080+5,959333,059
AX:EL6+0378+618333,029
Epigenesis5+2272+107332,933
Half-Life 2: Update124+1,365331,605
Dead Realm72+113331,134
LEGO® Batman™ 3: Beyond Gotham7+0135+1,503331,054
Botanicula4+097+1,444331,047
Grow Home2+082+1,201330,916
The Room37+6,327330,887
Data Hacker: Reboot16+12,111+1,706329,368
Squishy the Suicidal Pig1+092+102329,037
Simply Chess189+1,174327,959
Planets Under Attack8+1564+3,145327,397
Supraball0+2187+2,009327,326
Dead Maze0+1166+2,798327,246
Mandagon71+722326,947
Ratz Instagib 2.05+0136+2,154326,669
Escape This2+2652+352326,563
Eternal Card Game99+1,568326,247
Audiosurf 275+1,941325,704
Tricky Towers2+0131+12,823325,223
South Park The Fractured But Whole59+8,913324,471
And Yet It Moves7+0310+48324,263
Invasion: Brain Craving14+01,313+1,195324,219
Trashville3+1881+219324,026
Estranged: Act I55+557323,780
Eternal Silence1,005+307323,689
The Jackbox Party Pack 3490+5,273322,614
NEKOPARA Vol. 21+038+4,163322,589
Battlefleet Gothic: Armada78+1,412322,566
God Mode1+0138+298322,242
HunieCam Studio2+091+3,093321,999
The Bridge5+0103+1,196321,358
The Hat Man: Shadow Ward92+185320,707
Zeno Clash11+0142+225320,637
Gems of War89+1,716320,239
Elements: Soul of Fire21+12,156+1,124319,057
F1 20161+084+619318,821
Rec Room115+4,453318,542
SimplePlanes3+067+2,345317,513
Mortal Online121+245316,527
Atom Zombie Smasher2+0208+66316,374
One Way Heroics2+091+400316,121
LUFTRAUSERS2+094+671315,469
Pool Nation FX1+1276+672314,670
Sheltered1+091+1,984313,138
Shank3+0174+866312,845
Star Chronicles: Delta Quadrant9+11,268+142312,049
Atonement: Scourge of Time22+11,230+658311,120
Project Starship13+1768+1,240311,007
Insanity Clicker148+447310,238
Half Minute Hero: Super Mega Neo Climax Ultimate Boy2+0240+728310,000
Might & Magic: Clash of Heroes2+0233+701309,834
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator100+4,729309,569
The Jackbox Party Pack1+0401+3,211309,343
Dungeon of Zolthan12+1785+1,225309,183
Abyss Odyssey1+0147+304308,816
MX vs. ATV Reflex2+0167+750307,880
Into the Breach92+9,683307,762
Mercenary Kings4+0149+713307,605
Torch Cave3+1+879306,938
Make it indie!9+2253+576306,907
Binary Domain2+164+565306,776
Blackguards8+0121+477306,418
Her Story4+060+1,202306,151
Metro Conflict: The Origin214+189304,677
Magic 20151+076+89303,829
Tooth and Tail1+0139+4,295303,824
Devil May Cry® 4 Special Edition2+069+8,026303,521
Metro Conflict+7301,457
The Jackbox Party Pack 22+0594+3,099301,231
Serious Sam Fusion 2017 (beta)2+0219+3,037300,882
Kingdom Rush11+061+1,458300,868
Viking: Battle for Asgard3+1173+500300,838
Stronghold 2506+1,736300,774
City of Chains16+01,213+613300,767
LISA43+2,890299,477
LYNE3+042+1,141299,186
Dark and Light39+3,548297,701
Renegade Ops2+0154+313297,645
Pit People61+5,943297,145
Skullgirls ∞Endless Beta∞+942296,756
Blood Bowl 286+2,772296,338
Saviors1+1183+226296,111
There's Poop In My Soup3+083+1,373295,882
Ticket to Ride2+3195+1,001295,836
Bejeweled 32+0115+1,479295,605
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender Action2+029+8,419295,255
EVERSPACE™73+8,200294,892
Tricolour Lovestory28+5,689294,377
Elements II: Hearts of Light13+23,233+1,208294,224
Blameless84+922294,091
Strider3+0121+786293,231
Sonic Adventure DX2+097+3,323292,389
Tales of Berseria48+9,370291,675
Worms W.M.D1+0133+4,176291,225
BATTLETECH40+9,598290,889
For The King80+8,269290,552
Montaro29+3,240290,371
Street Warriors Online2+1175+77290,235
Aragami1+077+4,650289,880
Rivals of Aether2+062+4,783289,325
Monkey Island 2: Special Edition255+671288,968
Outrage11+02,552+1,468288,402
Downwell68+1,761288,015
Rocketbirds: Hardboiled Chicken7+0112+2,289287,556
Drayt Empire7+01,478+249286,640
Space Farmers19+2174+866285,628
Turbo Pug 3D4+01,085+244285,325
War of the Vikings1+0+14284,688
Wolfenstein: The New Order German Edition+679284,676
Missing Translation0+1106+349284,426
Fall of Civilization12+03,189+1,167283,817
Hatoful Boyfriend2+053+1,119283,712
Half dead112+1,419283,613
Oxenfree2+047+1,924282,838
Incitement 319+02,690+879282,440
Domina1+069+8,335282,421
Dungetris2+1733+449282,268
Little Nightmares48+6,095282,172
Airscape: The Fall of Gravity1+1122+1,181281,098
Madballs in...Babo: Invasion4+01,260+24281,081
Retro City Rampage™ DX1+0127+339280,899
Stigmat16+0351+1,283280,663
Wizard of Legend108+19,161280,624
HellAngel7+0820+232280,607
The Walking Dead: A New Frontier33+3,147280,036
Lost Planet 32+0113+586279,862
Pid6+1118+180278,790
Shadow Warrior Classic Redux3+0151+664278,558
Atonement 2: Ruptured by Despair11+02,869+2,025278,330
PIGMENTUM5+11,839+321277,635
Guardians of Orion0+175+450276,332
Castle Story58+1,380275,849
Omerta - City of Gangsters6+0175+270275,597
Trouble In The Manor14+0926+234275,080
DiRT 465+5,923275,028
Nuclear Contingency5+11,380+349274,556
CPUCores :: Maximize Your FPS36+2,443274,406
Batman - The Telltale Series1+038+1,756273,897
Rock of Ages 2187+3,693273,733
Sword Coast Legends+57273,095
Rise of the Triad5+0132+214273,046
Game of Thrones3+0140+233272,704
Cat Goes Platform2+03,541+51272,668
The Cave150+989271,844
Trolley Gold3+21,610+158270,533
Project CARS 263+9,403269,712
Shadowrun: Hong Kong - Extended Edition3+0114+2,056269,677
Desolate Wastes: Vendor Chronicles10+02,363+1,672269,328
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter Redux+1,737268,268
EDGE6+0147+224268,238
Orbital Gear7+1153+543268,072
Germ Wars4+01,643+171267,768
hack_me5+1133+478267,761
Home Behind70+1,077267,315
BIT.TRIP BEAT1+0357+70267,137
METAL SLUG DEFENSE189+442267,130
Divinity: Dragon Commander2+0166+872266,757
Day of the Tentacle Remastered5+0116+1,294266,037
Fluffy Creatures VS The World6+11,390+17,768265,401
Torch Cave 22+1+837264,566
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record1+0163+1,079264,561
Take Thy Throne12+01,213+596264,527
Camera Obscura2+0175+177264,436
Bit Blaster XL1+053+1,952264,332
Road Madness3+0646+365264,309
Unalive3+01,782+450262,001
Stealth Inc 26+1313+235261,911
Next Day: Survival39+1,578261,228
Legend of Grimrock 22+0122+661260,824
OLDTV63+1,782260,614
Deep Space Dash8+0926+232260,173
Grind Zones6+0202+377259,685
Labyronia RPG3+0251+1,758259,596
Carnage Racing+3259,483
Rampage Knights2+0117+3,745259,315
POSTAL19+096+540259,148
Sleengster 22+0+821259,028
Battle Royale Trainer197+3,207258,864
Hyper color ball5+0991+193258,674
ELEX33+5,425258,594
Age of Conquest IV185+599257,839
PixARK75+3,814257,642
Greyfox3+0167+2,678257,049
Final Quest II6+02,337+223257,019
The Four Kings Casino and Slots87+369256,621
DuckTales Remastered73+1,117256,451
Pool Nation8+0101+221255,293
Shatter2+0255+151255,201
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing II3+0143+430254,868
Legend of Mysteria3+0441+2,623254,835
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky1+074+1,534254,744
Space Hulk2+0141+203254,651
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition2+0188+213253,668
Grand Pigeon's Duty3+0535+137253,458
Owlboy2+070+2,696253,277
My Time At Portia47+9,772253,023
Deadfall Adventures3+0132+738252,931
Ballistic Protection3+0487+282251,940
Pixel Puzzles: Japan12+1111+1,234251,353
Chronicle: RuneScape Legends147+10251,098
SOS47+7,668250,691
Streamline1+0120+325250,042
Chaos on Deponia5+0178+673249,997
Momodora: Reverie Under the Moonlight1+050+2,246249,079
Spikit5+0686+200248,926
Stronghold Legends2+0547+1,304248,797
Prominence Poker0+1152+1,189248,644
Run Away2+01,351+182248,514
Project Highrise1+0140+2,393248,473
Idle Champions of the Forgotten Realms0+1103+2,557248,352
RUSH4+0210+99248,211
Stacking6+0182+202248,136
Bridge Constructor9+0233+398247,853
The Basement Collection3+0263+947247,255
LEGO® STAR WARS™: The Force Awakens4+0120+1,902247,178
Ironclad Tactics5+0458+106246,998
Detention38+3,242246,790
Drop Alive224+558246,626
Capsized3+0273+135246,321
Reset 1-110+01,387+1,103245,497
FINAL FANTASY XIII-21+088+968245,479
RADical ROACH Remastered17+1245+1,249244,780
Under Zero7+1332+1,222244,703
The Land of Dasthir7+03,262+203244,681
The Typing of The Dead: Overkill1+096+182244,532
Master of Orion62+2,093243,746
Iron Sky Invasion3+0455+4,313243,563
GOD EATER 2 Rage Burst1+082+2,208243,559
Dead Pixels6+0106+258243,450
ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium Edition3+061+1,015243,239
Sleeping Valley11+21,141+257243,104
Warriors of Vilvatikta6+01,945+223243,088
Crawl2+069+2,238242,888
Ziggurat1+082+798242,774
Minimum56+21242,234
Gunscape214+315241,815
Sonic CD3+1100+1,083241,523
Loadout Campaign Beta241,392
Data Hacker: Initiation22+11,747+1,654241,050
Hatred3+038+2,540240,485
Royal Quest203+258240,383
Shelter 21+081+1,242240,294
Shake Your Money Simulator 20168+1358+342240,182
Jazzpunk: Director's Cut3+055+1,721240,088
HOARD10+0292+140239,944
Energy Cycle10+01,167+530239,253
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc50+5,142239,143
Mad Hunter3+0753+106238,731
Jet Racing Extreme10+0198+152238,325
Cities in Motion2+0316+241238,138
Space Hulk: Deathwing42+88236,742
TIS-1002+0100+1,290236,575
Amazing World+20235,754
Genesis Online126+122235,750
Lichdom: Battlemage10+1101+692234,065
LIGHTNING RETURNS: FINAL FANTASY XIII1+093+1,544233,803
Mortifero Motus3+0343+259233,799
SteamWorld Heist2+097+2,597233,694
PC Gamer+236233,185
A grande bagunça espacial - The big space mess3+1235+173233,089
Tower Unite47+3,213233,054
Homeworld: Deserts of Kharak73+3,150232,867
KickHim4+0411+235232,645
Evoland 23+077+1,545232,351
ZRoll2+02,444+14232,149
Oh...Sir! The Insult Simulator1+090+1,078231,874
Etherium2+0285+69231,552
Train Fever2+078+634231,400
Dreaming Sarah10+0144+1,187231,339
Sniper Ghost Warrior 32+050+4,348230,997
METAL SLUG X2+0154+1,609230,347
Canyon Capers15+1121+237230,251
Orwell2+050+2,862229,984
Magdalena6+1941+101229,663
Dungeon Party592+24229,658
Big Pharma2+0179+1,680228,842
Zombie Driver HD5+098+625228,694
The Evil Within 229+4,674228,580
Absolver29+1,607228,535
Sparkle 2 Evo14+1121+1,286228,442
Shadows 2: Perfidia11+01,631+1,068228,331
Please, Don’t Touch Anything2+088+1,543227,704
Total War Saga: Thrones of Britannia54+3,292227,655
Contraption Maker2+0228+306227,551
Blockland3+045+480227,266
Furi1+163+9,064227,213
Gods Will Be Watching2+0104+771227,187
Booster Trooper1+01,234+5227,126
Brain In My Head3+0554+186227,030
Scribblenauts Unmasked5+0149+877226,935
Disc Jam234+479226,892
Gas Guzzlers Extreme3+083+878226,096
Steel Invaders3+01,158+128225,841
Lovers in a Dangerous Spacetime1+0135+2,681225,515
Surviving Mars62+3,429225,392
Dogs of War Online - Beta325+15225,226
It's Spring Again9+0388+202224,774
Death Road to Canada2+075+2,060224,649
State of Anarchy Complete: Master of Mayhem8+01,439+1,084224,550
Battle Nations224,399
Swords and Soldiers HD5+0385+4,384224,304
NightSky5+0270+44223,816
Energy Balance10+11,017+231223,707
NEKOPARA Vol. 332+4,868223,323
Eets Munchies1+0388+277223,200
Bacteria7+0907+148223,050
Dear RED - Extended9+0829+61222,959
A Virus Named TOM4+0329+162222,702
EeOneGuy Adventure0+1435+222222,682
Tales of Symphonia106+2,266222,619
12 is Better Than 66+272+3,619222,502
Steel Division: Normandy 4458+4,453222,235
The Orb Chambers9+2907+306222,133
Red Death11+03,084+1,083222,030
ShipLord12+1423+423221,323
The Astral Hero3,509+41221,070
911 Operator62+5,719221,012
Bloodbath Kavkaz13+077+2,113220,993
- Arcane RERaise -7+01,502+2,701220,749
Tomb Joe5+11,886+513220,685
DEEP SPACE WAIFU36+4,230220,476
TOME: Immortal Arena+4220,257
Eldevin163+286220,236
Conclusion2+11,116+28219,914
Edna & Harvey: Harvey's New Eyes7+0130+571219,744
Night in the Woods37+4,030219,695
Darkfall Unholy Wars344219,519
The Wild Eight66+3,519218,989
ZombieCarz4+0678+122218,972
Tactical Craft Online193+250218,877
SweatShop7+0569+152217,969
Betrayer15+073+870217,967
- Arcane preRaise -7+01,602+3,240217,845
Chroma Squad8+082+1,191217,780
Edge of Space7+084+69217,666
Screencheat3+0188+1,192217,340
Destiny Warriors2+0258+1,709216,981
CONSORTIUM5+0156+199216,809
Football Manager Touch 2017+266216,684
Dragon Saga273+384216,270
Quantum Conundrum2+0161+707216,190
The Lords of the Earth Flame5+0991+143215,946
They Bleed Pixels1+097+331215,694
GooCubelets: The Void2+1+713215,613
Road Redemption46+4,611215,558
Bionic Dues13+1248+229215,446
Numberline5+11,175+77215,053
TowerFall Ascension2+0114+945214,834
LEGO® MARVEL's Avengers6+0106+2,640214,604
Faerie Solitaire3+092+114214,068
Toy Soldiers194+273213,631
Gremlins, Inc.72+2,206212,690
RUINER1+054+6,610212,383
Human Resource Machine2+0105+1,196212,063
Rochard3+0133+56211,871
Shut Up And Dig6+1524+296211,860
Ultimate General: Gettysburg1+093+1,406211,181
Blocks That Matter3+0303+56210,808
Trophy Fishing 2384+496210,554
Brawl of Ages0+1275+221210,204
One Troll Army196+393209,832
The Legend of Korra™+65209,684
Raiders of the Broken Planet0+2139+1,289209,066
Red Trigger121+506209,008
Secrets of Grindea60+697208,697
Legend of Dungeon3+0144+362208,203
Russian SuperHero Dead Ivan7+01,143+166208,109
AI: Rampage15+1800+1,435208,036
Nyctophobia4+3378+350207,651
Torment: Tides of Numenera1+074+824207,505
Forge of Gods (RPG)0+180+251207,492
theHunter: Primal3+054+199207,470
Always Sometimes Monsters2+094+313207,418
Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire62+6,491207,207
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair59+7,646207,111
Refunct1+018+3,268206,742
Ampu-Tea16+1104+1,105206,631
Jagged Alliance - Back in Action7+0204+196206,567
Defense Grid 2112+513206,456
Rust - Staging Branch+13,998206,116
Passpartout: The Starving Artist2+0107+2,754205,963
Data Hacker: Corruption21+13,167+1,577205,827
Job Simulator183+2,085205,430
Guardians of Middle-earth3+0158+126205,408
Oddworld: New 'n' Tasty2+096+939205,053
Red Risk4+2377+587204,917
Dreamkiller204,663
Secret Of Magia2+0321+1,556204,644
Skyborn5+1138+288204,111
Hard West1+090+978203,795
Volgarr the Viking3+0101+456203,734
FEMINAZI: The Triggering2+0192+349203,705
Hand of the Gods171+380203,561
Port Royale 36+0323+713203,421
Tiny Bridge: Ratventure239+161203,221
Super Blue Boy Planet89+266203,086
Resident Evil 0 / biohazard 0 HD REMASTER1+099+3,447203,058
Rise of Flight United0+1157+385203,044
Dwarfs!?4+1271+116202,528
Anno 220569+2,755202,494
The Room Two33+3,257202,407
Halo Wars: Definitive Edition97+5,811202,159
Divekick5+0122+178202,143
Avorion67+5,080201,864
Escape The Island2+0+70201,749
Russian Horror Story11+0257+1,455201,428
CaesarIA168+192200,917
HardCube7+01,024+78200,670
Lambda Wars Beta71+428200,160
Alien Breed: Impact8+1202+226199,967
STARUSHKO LUB2+1638+6
PRICE0+149+1,612199,786
Snowman1+0606+180199,425
Space Pilgrim Episode I: Alpha Centauri7+0248+299199,228
Full Mojo Rampage2+0177+612199,105
Guns of Icarus Alliance2+0364+2,292198,856
Ys Origin1+0111+844198,849
Voxelized1+155+246198,763
Just Hero6+0863+181198,485
The Walking Dead: Michonne1+044+862197,981
Life is Feudal: Forest Village71+2,366197,575
Nanooborg7+0950+140197,518
Tap Tap Infinity233+110197,507
Transformers: Fall of Cybertron+76197,377
Labyronia RPG 23+0388+1,235196,940
GOD EATER RESURRECTION1+0376+1,814196,813
Jagged Alliance Online - Steam Edition+1196,803
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Remastered108+2,343196,337
DeathComing103+3,126196,311
Sid Meier's Starships3+0102+252195,476
Magazime Editor4+0966+227195,136
Among the Sleep5+046+1,003194,923
Universe in Fire1+01,133+129194,850
Narcissu 1st & 2nd67+331194,678
Doomed Kingdoms2+14,231+49194,619
Crab Dub5+0963+85194,566
Jalopy1+050+2,877194,533
BARRIER X3+0106+637194,436
Primal Carnage: Extinction2+151+3,010194,130
Deponia: The Complete Journey3+093+1,389194,069
Sang-Froid - Tales of Werewolves7+1118+158193,916
Warfare Online213+18193,901
Rabiez: Epidemic12+11,996+1,376193,626
Animation Throwdown: The Quest for Cards138+754193,518
Agarest: Generations of War1+0119+405193,267
La-Mulana2+0114+333193,183
Shoppe Keep2+081+407193,169
Dead Effect18+167+574193,005
Electronic Super Joy6+058+146192,981
Survival: Postapocalypse Now2+026+490192,930
Sword of the Stars: The Pit7+0164+128192,881
Super Star56+2,743192,730
Bless Online28+1,836192,637
Closure3+0253+165192,559
A Hat in Time1+022+7,719192,387
KHOLAT4+082+538192,191
Mars: War Logs2+0106+345191,556
Heaven Forest - VR MMO5+1480+126191,410
NVIDIA® VR Funhouse390+1,071191,285
Hiiro6+1803+95191,002
NeverEnd6+02,144+75190,849
Hard Room7+0496+230190,140
StarBreak212+386189,959
Bye-Bye, Wacky Planet3+0539+212189,741
Infested Planet1+098+481189,647
Tiger Knight176+3,487189,487
Wishmaster7+1512+125189,057
Zombie Driver+6188,847
Meadow50+1,613188,721
Magic: The Gathering - Duels of the Planeswalkers+6188,708
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav6+0142+437188,580
The Testament of Sherlock Holmes1+0110+114188,159
Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet33+8,152187,988
Fran Bow1+043+2,528187,883
Pixel Puzzles: UndeadZ14+3287+496187,854
Memoria5+1142+869187,738
VITATIO 24+1469+128187,612
BitMaster8+01,103+71187,532
What Remains of Edith Finch24+7,041187,411
Dreamfall Chapters2+061+1,055187,261
Alien Hostage2+11,930+56187,245
Eldritch4+0110+479187,052
The Ball3+0238+112186,976
Rocksmith206+186186,821
Superflight1+045+6,246186,577
Hydrophobia: Prophecy5+090+37186,419
Agent Awesome12+3268+439185,972
Premium Pool+8185,609
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater HD+83185,120
Stealth Bastard Deluxe11+0216+154185,075
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing: Final Cut2+0127+1,053185,039
Indie Game: The Movie2+0114+151184,953
PickCrafter182+755184,256
Sacred 34+050+388184,087
Breach & Clear3+098+833183,909
Melissa K. and the Heart of Gold Collector's Edition14+1277+310183,613
Home7+0118+178183,441
Bomber Crew55+3,309183,363
OneShot21+6,508183,047
Necropolis51+2,433182,959
The Night of the Rabbit7+0110+567182,653
Contrast3+044+537182,627
Mind Spheres1+3421+736182,583
What's under your blanket !?3+171+1,213182,559
Peggle Nights1+0515+871182,383
Creeper World 3: Arc Eternal2+082+1,353182,318
Running Shadow+4182,022
Deus Ex: The Fall2+062+814181,774
Space Pirate Trainer101+2,394181,566
Lovely Planet7+182+280180,865
RollerCoaster Tycoon World40+399180,840
Space Run2+0109+184180,809
Uncompromising Trash2+01,470+165180,765
Multiwinia3+0422+271180,732
Ionball 2 : Ionstorm12+1314+309180,637
Adorables7+1270+54180,614
Defender's Quest: Valley of the Forgotten2+067+419180,209
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair46+3,054180,101
Zup!1+031+1,252180,025
Beatbuddy: Tale of the Guardians5+0174+144179,959
Blind Trust137+280179,853
Yu-Gi-Oh! Legacy of the Duelist93+5,147179,809
Enemy Front1+057+641179,685
Krater5+0242+64179,553
Machine Made: Rebirth5+11,471+171179,432
Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition8+0111+921179,250
Mare Nostrum1,228+133179,237
Hyposphere7+01,146+212178,774
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend1+087+2,135178,457
Eufloria4+0+5178,357
Wanderlust: Rebirth2+0379+159178,303
Wild Warfare176+158177,849
Spakoyno: Back To USSR 2.07+0283+1,327177,842
12 Labours of Hercules II: The Cretan Bull5+0100+109177,241
Thea: The Awakening71+1,073177,153
DISTRAINT: Deluxe Edition6+339+1,637177,094
Dragonia38+3,010177,074
Tales of Maj'Eyal4+067+737176,932
Mad Games Tycoon4+054+968176,893
DogFighter3+1469+15176,886
Heroes of Scene260+91176,678
Might & Magic Heroes VII63+3,214176,459
Gish4+0717+25176,447
hack_me 25+1295+359176,185
Ragnarok Clicker177+285175,936
Intrusion 22+0157+142175,913
16bit Trader7+2128+1,636175,754
PuppyStory3+01,555+425175,688
Call of Juarez: The Cartel188+44175,120
Guild of Dungeoneering1+0114+1,321174,964
Axiom Verge58+2,060174,826
Super Duper Flying Genocide 20175+0129+188174,770
Empires0+1240+310174,766
Get Off My Lawn!114+792174,241
Survivalist7+093+540174,033
Dropzone0+1232+249174,016
Intergalactic Bubbles2+0159+133173,889
Splatter - Blood Red Edition3+090+961173,695
Darkwood54+4,903173,410
Confess My Love54+977173,242
Apotheon2+075+914173,188
Pyre44+3,838172,772
Moon Hunters1+0114+3,107172,426
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 266+1,599171,680
The Mean Greens - Plastic Warfare1+061+2,130171,561
Renowned Explorers: International Society2+086+412171,473
Moccasin4+01,319+88171,463
Clickdraw Clicker3+1511+148171,135
Arizona Sunshine55+3,855170,935
Dishonored®: Death of the Outsider™63+4,644170,828
The Butterfly Sign1+01,185+296170,697
So Many Cubes10+01,640+682170,527
Disgaea PC76+1,534170,431
Loot Hero DX13+2134+210170,037
Freedom Planet8+048+557170,013
Distance48+423169,795
Bound By Flame3+064+568169,792
Dungeons & Dragons: Chronicles of Mystara191+627169,616
CastleStorm3+0138+442169,380
Phantom Breaker: Battle Grounds1+067+659169,332
Super LOH5+2594+83169,235
Sonic Mania21+2,871169,165
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart2+053+752169,116
Zombidle: REMONSTERED169+637169,115
Epistory - Typing Chronicles3+056+2,115168,749
A Game of Thrones - Genesis0+1280+26168,545
F1 20141+0124+499168,490
Goodbye Deponia4+0122+461168,488
Serious Sam Classics: Revolution2+0118+816168,156
Seduce Me the Otome89+523167,793
Greed Corp4+0366+16167,633
BoneBone: Rise of the Deathlord10+1463+79167,535
Just Fishing355+1,245167,533
Tribal Pass5+0667+368167,510
SkyTime6+11,107+57167,148
Last Tale3+0796+463167,141
Gorogoa51+11,576167,012
Ballistic Overkill29+888166,959
Plantera12+042+1,215166,874
King's Quest2+090+422166,723
The Last Hope Trump vs Mafia8+1779+267166,665
Daily Chthonicle: Editor's Edition7+01,540+112166,326
Dig or Die62+317166,252
Greenwood the Last Ritual4+02,954+65165,396
Heat Signature59+5,714165,337
No Turning Back: The Pixel Art Action-Adventure Roguelike8+1810+82165,251
Witch It1+093+6,370165,127
Vampyr41+5,585164,945
My Lands0+151+142164,765
Trick and Treat - Visual Novel54+668164,714
High On Racing1+1666+242164,545
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD71+404164,508
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation2+0104+969164,502
Valdis Story: Abyssal City2+075+686164,440
The Butterfly Sign: Human Error1+01,910+116164,220
West of Loathing68+3,771164,027
Memoir '44 Online605+88163,969
OKAMI HD / 大神 絶景版69+3,807163,898
The Surge52+3,692163,862
Hexcells2+048+918163,833
Act of Aggression80+461163,753
PARTICLE MACE2+0126+689163,634
Train Valley3+0108+3,209163,599
Lara Croft and the Temple of Osiris4+0146+847163,366
Anna - Extended Edition6+0124+83163,321
King's Bounty: Warriors of the North5+0200+384163,300
Aquaria5+0150+68163,155
12 Labours of Hercules9+067+144163,074
Tumblestone3+1236+3,324162,854
Batman: The Enemy Within - The Telltale Series78+4,756162,658
Frankenstein: Master of Death6+096+85162,478
Mad Dagger3+01,342+69162,427
The 39 Steps20+1132+337162,402
The Whispered World Special Edition7+0176+838162,103
Hell Girls59+2,841162,089
ANIMALITY5+1325+234162,049
STEINS;GATE34+4,606161,959
SUPERHOT VR103+4,043161,883
MASSIVE CHALICE3+0111+287161,807
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode One3+0377+15161,632
Infinifactory2+0111+837161,528
Cowboy zombie3+01,402+640161,200
Bunch Of Heroes1+0422+4160,732
Only One Hope4+11,035+74160,445
Sacred Citadel4+0182+291160,347
FINAL FANTASY III137+1,011160,326
Order of Battle: World War II1+1162+668160,303
Apartment 6667+0514+164159,194
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol5+0291+128159,063
DreadOut3+055+1,514158,983
Hero Academy2+0225+53158,975
The Bard's Tale3+0204+509158,930
Yooka-Laylee1+059+5,042158,914
Space Hulk: Deathwing - Enhanced Edition193+3,592158,812
Humanity Asset16+1348+655158,811
Lost In Woods 211+01,199+1,887158,303
Mother Russia Bleeds1+058+1,490158,252
Monster Loves You!3+0151+135158,243
Hidden Folks50+5,176157,971
Pixel Puzzles 2: Anime13+1207+288157,802
METAL SLUG2+0140+1,482157,578
Alien Breed 2: Assault6+0244+85157,407
I, Zombie3+078+511157,121
Shardbound159+289156,926
Q.U.B.E.7+0+498156,831
AaaaaAAaaaAAAaaAAAAaAAAAA!!! for the Awesome3+0162+97156,723
Night Forest3+02,654+24156,611
Melody's Escape36+967156,505
Cannons Lasers Rockets288+13156,484
Holodrive0+2184+614156,428
Wings of Prey358+28156,285
Icewind Dale: Enhanced Edition233+2,324156,231
Bridge Constructor Portal127+3,735156,167
Sins of a Dark Age0+2+15155,907
Batman™: Arkham Origins Blackgate - Deluxe Edition3+0114+390155,257
Radiator 2: Anniversary Edition63+415155,112
The Polynomial1+0353+166155,026
Tap Heroes10+1136+186154,810
Holy Potatoes! A Weapon Shop?!6+0120+511154,786
PixelJunk Eden6+0223+67154,428
Mr.President!1+073+1,214154,401
The Banner Saga 21+096+1,347154,381
Super Sanctum TD2+1108+117154,330
Mitsurugi Kamui Hikae2+053+396154,297
Yeti Adventure2+02,143+98154,295
Space Incident9+01,695+1,743154,249
Rabi-Ribi26+2,109154,139
Football Manager Touch 20181,511+6,198154,135
The Orb Chambers II10+02,201+299154,059
Alchemyland2+01,540+19153,967
28 Waves Later3+0993+172153,963
Raw Data86+784153,665
Masked Shooters 21+1108+210153,646
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath HD1+0184+414153,470
Zup! 21+034+1,276153,287
Bus Simulator 1670+1,286153,024
Space Pilgrim Episode II: Epsilon Indi3+0439+121152,909
ASSASSINATION BOX2+01,644+8152,902
Kindergarten76+1,111152,772
Broken Sword 5 - the Serpent's Curse8+097+318152,693
Paranautical Activity: Deluxe Atonement Edition14+0110+392152,356
Tempest8+095+1,363152,324
Feed and Grow: Fish118+2,095152,097
True or False109+48152,052
Rogue Port - Red Nightmare3+02,574+128151,866
Sinister City9+0107+94151,823
The Fall4+050+471151,523
Running Sausage3+01,273+308151,466
The Forgotten Ones103+184151,252
Battle Chasers: Nightwar60+4,671151,222
Blades of Time9+097+156151,183
Citadel: Forged With Fire48+1,034151,143
Dead Rising 41+063+2,185150,830
Fight The Dragon125+795150,744
Two Digits12+0465+117150,740
Chompy Chomp Chomp18+2305+290150,726
Ultimate Tic-Tac-Toe120+347150,664
Warface Turkey+13150,558
Before the Echo4+0119+81150,557
Vessel6+0256+74150,197
GemCraft - Chasing Shadows9+073+1,386150,084
Zup! 340+1,748150,065
Deadly Premonition: The Director's Cut11+054+450149,971
Chip15+1139+132149,900
Crazy Taxi1+0130+1,391149,896
UltraGoodness1+01,388+101149,896
Symphony3+0112+101149,629
The Amazing Spider-Man+165149,533
Plain Sight10+0592+5149,113
PHAT STACKS4+11,007+49149,109
Atom Fishing II188+528148,933
AaAaAA!!! - A Reckless Disregard for Gravity2+0232+18148,765
Wizorb2+0203+154148,668
Shadows on the Vatican - Act I: Greed8+1234+106148,131
UnnyWorld221+9148,124
Outrunner1+0512+87148,064
Reassembly2+068+957147,759
The District1+0109+55147,751
Offspring Fling!4+0280+77147,743
Toki Tori 2+5+0192+303147,698
Happy Room154+1,275147,584
Air Brawl0+1152+530147,325
Trimmer Tycoon221+128147,289
Rustbucket Rumble0+1383+90147,284
Anomaly 25+0257+249147,222
NOT A HERO1+087+561147,135
FortressCraft Evolved2+067+1,275146,945
High Profits162+12146,763
Double Dragon Neon6+078+293146,747
404Sight106+201146,376
Zeno Clash 25+0146+299146,311
We Happy Few50+38146,238
The Final Station3+041+606146,220
Cubemen3+0309+20145,851
Three Digits11+01,215+52145,760
Styx: Shards of Darkness1+0100+4,790145,706
Shooty Skies181+931145,695
CPU Invaders1+1356+197145,508
Secret of the Magic Crystal6+092+310145,241
Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter1+061+1,467145,172
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode I1+0118+284144,921
SUPER DISTRO2+1133+98144,915
Galaxy on Fire 2™ Full HD5+0106+422144,676
Urban Trial Freestyle2+0101+185144,584
Call of War0+1149+1,103144,556
Vanquish69+4,424144,464
Epic Clicker Journey226+107144,432
CountDown8+02,942+42144,170
Colin McRae Rally1+072+458144,097
Ultimate General: Civil War59+3,256143,810
Trick & Treat100+636143,595
Anykey Simulator5+01,196+1,857143,541
Kings under the hill3+04,947+14143,471
Enemy Mind4+1195+130143,281
Immune4+096+253143,218
Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishments74+883142,675
Force of Nature74+4,878142,456
PixelJunk™ Monsters Ultimate13+0184+487142,403
Unholy Heights2+0117+247142,394
Midas Gold Plus98+367142,368
Creature Clicker - Capture, Train, Ascend!4+1571+68142,215
Redout: Enhanced Edition59+1,650142,157
The Chosen RPG1+0147+334141,794
Dev Guy81+21141,792
Terrorhedron2+0129+112141,346
Warspear Online224+1,201141,218
WWE 2K161+052+63141,063
Inverted6+0986+1,497140,967
Heckabomb8+1587+273140,946
Ys I125+790140,887
The Solus Project67+539140,815
Dungeon Defenders Eternity88+36140,758
Sig.Null9+01,923+1,562140,384
Battle Brothers31+1,545140,372
Nihilumbra14+057+365140,266
Sun Blast237+640140,238
RoboMatch1+03,040+50139,849
Frozen Free Fall: Snowball Fight73+75139,811
8-Bit Bayonetta+60139,693
Savant - Ascent6+054+256139,634
Soul Gambler6+161+175139,612
Fahrenheit: Indigo Prophecy Remastered2+054+1,741139,522
Winter Novel2+0319+198139,446
Nuked Knight3+1748+314139,052
Squeezone8+01,275+1,333139,001
Joe Danger 2: The Movie2+0402+70138,945
Space Pilgrim Episode IV: Sol2+0578+99138,787
The Silent Age19+031+429138,727
Space Pilgrim Episode III: Delta Pavonis2+0582+107138,611
Serious Sam Double D XXL6+0238+172138,478
Edna & Harvey: The Breakout5+0171+605138,292
DarkEnd11+1571+171138,247
Warhammer 40,000: Inquisitor - Martyr34+4,599137,855
Catan Universe167+1,633137,807
Teslagrad5+089+1,281137,739
Let the Cat In135+101137,635
Antenna69+100137,490
Spellweaver0+1118+107137,435
Fairy Fencer F1+064+421137,389
Galcon 2188+231137,289
Angry Video Game Nerd Adventures1+052+150137,241
Tower of Guns3+0147+264137,229
Sine Mora5+0155+13137,206
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-1+068+903137,170
3on3 FreeStyle212+989137,126
1406+040+794137,044
Dungreed84+6,589136,979
Cat Goes Fishing1+073+1,234136,886
Absolute Drift1+077+673136,804
Shantae and the Pirate's Curse2+094+568136,741
The Last Photon3+0+75136,655
Garden Rescue8+01,300+127136,518
Zup! Zero108+2,016136,456
Dungeons 326+10,972136,407
FINAL FANTASY IV142+835136,250
Vertiginous Golf3+0140+114136,041
Battlepaths11+1178+116135,716
Mega Man Legacy Collection84+1,997135,527
Front Mission Evolved1+0184+98134,853
MONMUSU95+8,522134,733
Lost Saga North America203+149134,603
SpellForce 362+1,493134,095
Ridge Racer™ Unbounded2+0144+127134,001
Heroes of SoulCraft283+168133,933
Boid3+2207+148133,909
Fallout 4 VR40+2,091133,899
Ni no Kuni™ II: Revenant Kingdom59+8,815133,593
CLASH6+2692+1,070133,539
Strike Suit Infinity3+0254+457133,393
Leviathan: Warships4+0336+29133,300
BattleStorm6+02,467+16133,225
Haydee50+2,114133,059
Worms Crazy Golf7+0285+197132,991
ONE PIECE BURNING BLOOD1+075+1,722132,955
NGHTMN1+0695+163132,692
bit Dungeon II5+071+549132,647
Mouse in Lab3+01,095+219132,550
10,000,0001+078+71132,539
Draw a Stickman: EPIC5+0129+189132,517
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth2 Sisters Generation58+1,268132,434
Echoes+162+70132,407
Reversion - The Escape3+089+61132,318
Final Exam3+0158+485132,141
Guts and Glory2+0136+2,678132,132
Clicker Guild249+113132,049
Horror Hospital0+1246+85131,962
Sins Of The Demon RPG2+0186+1,666131,691
Last Days2+13,376+56131,674
Colony Survival75+2,539131,618
Go! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~7+050+195131,588
Men of War: Vietnam6+0216+482131,403
Expeditions: Conquistador4+0125+422130,856
Gemini Rue5+0104+231130,846
Dinosaur Hunt1+047+1,893130,820
Blitzkrieg 333+1,477130,656
Quiplash1+0378+974130,457
Oil Rush5+0391+24130,212
Totem6+01,162+52130,199
Obduction1+064+1,828130,157
A Valley Without Wind14+0290+57130,105
QuestRun11+1174+75130,017
Linea, the Game4+0163+343129,968
Warhammer 40,000: Regicide2+082+212129,753
Heroine's Quest: The Herald of Ragnarok140+317129,737
Runestone Keeper3+058+240129,534
Cataegis : The White Wind10+1401+218129,501
Bootombaa1+01,282+29129,501
Ikaruga93+1,396129,425
The Jackbox Party Pack 4557+5,215129,303
Cucumber Blues803+49129,244
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -REVELATOR-66+4,294129,220
The Deed5+092+1,358128,977
Hero of the Kingdom15+043+404128,942
The Turing Test1+046+1,211128,721
Spaceport Hope3+0305+194128,692
Startup Company82+3,817128,655
Shoot Many Robots+4128,641
Of Orcs And Men4+0115+376128,456
Speed Kills13+2374+249128,165
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 389+2,629128,040
Beat Cop1+086+1,725128,013
Hand of Fate 253+2,841127,913
Papo & Yo3+051+156127,842
Super Cuber2+04,917+7127,839
The Misadventures of P.B. Winterbottom364+29127,821
DeadCore2+077+595127,713
Tharsis1+066+176127,710
Omega One5+03,359+40127,644
Asteroid Bounty Hunter6+1236+320127,424
Alien Rage - Unlimited7+061+267127,380
Super House of Dead Ninjas1+098+837127,218
Horizon Shift8+2452+196127,070
Marie's Room44+3,843126,902
Flatout 32+063+286126,544
Sid Meier's Ace Patrol: Pacific Skies2+0408+133126,424
Delver1+062+184126,336
Secret Ponchos1+194+10126,153
Battle Ranch1+0162+1,196126,051
Fork Parker's Holiday Profit Hike204+67125,862
Shantae: Risky's Revenge - Director's Cut2+0134+575125,783
Tap Adventure: Time Travel0+1176+156125,401
DEADBOLT1+058+1,739125,353
Halcyon 6: Starbase Commander (CLASSIC)1+0102+556125,349
The Curious Expedition1+077+951125,262
Rogue Port - Blue Nightmare2+0+15125,194
Hack, Slash, Loot6+0189+55125,103
Injustice™ 242+7,340124,918
The Witcher Adventure Game171+537124,307
Jurassic Park: The Game3+077+943124,151
Snik9+01,378+41124,055
El Ninja (Beta)3+2+141124,007
Deponia Doomsday4+065+892123,965
Circuits12+062+156123,861
Castle of Illusion96+639123,846
Survivor Squad9+0156+72123,793
8-Bit Armies2+078+667123,790
Westerado: Double Barreled2+0103+1,140123,698
Oceanhorn: Monster of Uncharted Seas1+085+431123,623
Linked4+01,561+17123,352
Wrecked73+8,448123,319
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V Generation50+1,211123,312
Dead Age3+040+987123,244
Splice6+0236+20123,125
Epic Battle Fantasy 42+061+1,107123,002
Drawful 22+0498+1,184122,963
RAW - Realms of Ancient War2+0212+65122,794
Dexodonex1+03,068+49122,701
Mechanic Escape7+1164+87122,689
Three Heroes1+0149+276122,681
Desktop Dungeons1+0110+451122,582
Ben and Ed92+1,217122,449
Superfrog HD3+0+62122,193
Overture7+0113+507122,157
- Arcane Raise -6+0961+34122,106
Golden Rush243+93121,791
Puzzle Cube9+05,075+25121,789
RoShamBo Arena279+67121,755
Crazy Killer+3121,571
SENRAN KAGURA SHINOVI VERSUS40+1,851121,425
Monster Prom103+18,567121,404
Approaching Blocks8+0508+61121,384
Games of Glory0+1210+123121,329
Skulls of the Shogun7+0230+286121,315
Multimirror6+01,289+49121,142
Q.U.B.E: Director's Cut12+192+765120,853
Tenrow8+0894+47120,698
SkyDrift7+0145+76120,574
The Growth Journey8+02,042+26120,487
Age of Cavemen223+48120,427
Emily is Away Too1+041+1,738120,357
If My Heart Had Wings1+046+1,277120,300
Avadon: The Black Fortress4+0307+128120,183
Rush Bros10+1132+61120,121
Good Archer3+0480+285120,076
Tales Runner212+7120,023
Office Battle4+0161+107120,002
N++2+077+1,157119,846
Real Boxing™7+0116+91119,809
Attack on Titan / A.O.T. Wings of Freedom41+67119,714
Dead Island Riptide Definitive Edition136+2,192119,694
Fernbus Simulator48+1,040119,573
Gaokao.Love.100Days26+907119,373
Bloody Walls130+169119,246
Guncraft7+096+27119,205
8BitBoy5+167+112119,095
Trials 2: Second Edition604+20119,018
Sword Art Online: Hollow Realization Deluxe Edition45+5,081118,994
Bloody Good Time144+245118,740
Bleed5+069+140118,660
Hacker Evolution Duality18+0250+29118,561
Out of Reach1+055+249118,379
Warmachine Tactics3+0117+146118,337
Shufflepuck Cantina Deluxe4+0244+35118,245
Defend Your Life5+1134+248118,100
Sudden Strike 444+2,578117,865
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend1+0114+1,301117,766
AKIBA'S TRIP: Undead & Undressed51+850117,756
Swiftly10+0980+37117,657
Anodyne6+0122+184117,513
FINAL FANTASY XII THE ZODIAC AGE78+7,938117,453
BADLAND: Game of the Year Edition4+097+607117,265
Akin8+1685+39117,161
The chronicles of Emerland. Solitaire.5+11,084+42117,068
Aberoth100+188116,964
The Cat Lady8+034+656116,880
Heaven Forest NIGHTS2+1477+175116,786
Trucks & Trailers3+0366+253116,765
Farm Together64+7,756116,705
Heavy Bullets1+0107+820116,583
Slash It2+1137+333116,258
Shark Attack Deathmatch 22+089+726116,165
Late Shift33+1,278115,635
Starpoint Gemini Warlords59+1,795115,552
Heroes of Hammerwatch103+7,590115,502
Samorost 32+065+1,085115,444
Brother Wings1+02,022+20115,259
Helmet Heroes183+223115,047
Nekojishi51+1,562114,903
Squirbs3+0288+69114,785
Zen Bound® 23+0240+33114,769
Garden Rescue: Christmas Edition4+02,295+81114,727
Dungeons & Dragons: Daggerdale314+7114,702
Kingdom Rush Frontiers1+056+2,286114,533
INK4+079+192114,517
SHENZHEN I/O1+083+1,687114,365
Ashes of the Singularity: Classic+55114,208
Ys: The Oath in Felghana123+429114,133
Violett10+2168+149113,974
20XX48+1,343113,719
Bit Heroes197+1,077113,681
Millie12+1200+1,472113,660
No Time to Explain5+1+34113,396
Ice Lakes2+0129+409113,359
Influent2+0120+214113,243
Deadly 3014+178+101113,192
Arma Tactics5+0158+355113,071
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville1+0112+836112,975
Fairyland: Incursion4+01,658+43112,754
Insanely Twisted Shadow Planet3+0187+82112,664
Alter World12+1227+82112,578
Merchants of Kaidan11+1271+385112,514
WWE 2K15+9112,506
Planescape: Torment: Enhanced Edition125+3,926112,445
Legends of Eisenwald1+091+339112,441
Hektor17+1125+179112,411
Dead State1+061+630112,397
Amorous63+5,006112,304
Alchemy Mysteries: Prague Legends7+0117+90112,295
Crashlands1+067+541112,288
Cubium Dreams4+1617+282112,260
Intralism3+069+1,379112,037
Submerged1+047+235112,016
Fairyland: Fairy Power4+01,178+41111,925
Analogue: A Hate Story2+057+215111,591
Lost Lands: A Hidden Object Adventure28+340111,436
Sparkle 3 Genesis11+1259+1,356111,336
12 Labours of Hercules III: Girl Power5+0140+77111,133
Tank Blast3+0355+694110,842
Staxel94+2,540110,824
Game Corp DX2+043+631110,730
Synergy24+399110,515
Scrap Garden - The Day Before0+1145+239110,261
Bridge Project3+0168+52110,201
UBERMOSH1+060+687110,084
Deus Ex: Revision132+310109,791
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 2!!1+090+5,189109,694
THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2002 UNLIMITED MATCH2+0125+1,060109,623
Iron Brigade1+0175+515109,303
Hyperdimension Neptunia U: Action Unleashed45+1,207109,211
OlliOlli2+0145+139109,032
Oddworld: Munch's Oddysee197+317108,851
Flight Control HD252+37108,734
Between Me and The Night10+1158+245108,724
Sword of the Stars II: Enhanced Edition4+0144+63108,662
Sakura Dungeon1+0110+1,357108,574
A New Beginning - Final Cut8+089+172108,551
Snapshot2+0493+22108,518
fault - milestone one3+046+607108,368
Replica2+043+927108,340
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood German Edition17+286108,154
Sisters in hotel272+204108,005
Vanishing Realms49+240107,918
Jigoku Kisetsukan: Sense of the Seasons64+170107,868
Holyday City: Reloaded163+2,451107,619
Kairo7+074+296107,545
TransOcean: The Shipping Company3+0130+150107,487
EvilMaze0+1109+554107,460
Carmageddon: Reincarnation+10107,450
A.R.E.S.5+0134+50107,377
HIVESWAP: ACT 11+037+1,043107,357
Dungeon Souls1+060+1,605107,254
CUPID - A free to play Visual Novel120+536107,100
Pixel Puzzles 2: Space8+1480+298107,078
Ace of Words1+2147+78106,618
Mighty No. 92+041+403106,504
Depth Hunter 2: Deep Dive13+0125+165106,457
Chime4+0180+59106,384
Panzer Corps3+0105+1,639105,856
Crimsonland8+066+491105,553
Krosmaster Arena364+68105,511
Cities XXL2+059+314105,495
Operation Breakout®0+11,529+161105,471
Savage Resurrection0+276+358105,416
Alpacapaca Dash3+01,063+148105,193
The Lion's Song71+3,235104,948
Rusty Lake: Roots1+062+2,160104,690
Everything1+065+1,686104,666
Darkness Assault5+0242+37104,638
Battleplan: American Civil War14+1446+192104,449
FINAL FANTASY VI102+1,045104,347
Rento Fortune - Multiplayer Board Game124+10,831104,195
Putrefaction3+1297+105104,031
Orbt XL60+1,168103,990
AXYOS3+053+147103,774
GabeN: The Final Decision2+1147+63103,722
Albert and Otto: The Adventure Begins6+0202+639103,646
Little Racers STREET9+0125+358103,447
Valhalla Hills2+0139+354103,412
QUBIC3+03,564+149103,355
HIS (Heroes In the Sky)213+14
Gloria Victis5+040+971103,156
Midsummer Night3+0534+116103,060
Adventures of Shuggy8+194+67102,758
LiEat1+043+1,111102,710
Cargo Commander10+0136+149102,706
Bloop Reloaded8+2358+219102,694
Life Beetle6+0513+2,149102,605
Hexcells Infinite2+055+479102,580
Age of Steel: Recharge9+0534+51102,558
Z14+0138+910102,522
The Safeguard Garrison2+1+95102,470
Attempt[42]5+01,423-176
iBomber Defense Pacific8+1206+42102,400
BlazBlue Centralfiction55+4,776102,203
Winning Putt: Golf Online206+278102,202
Knights of Pen and Paper 21+0115+1,057101,946
Bierzerkers181+4101,843
Salt74+359101,565
Ring Runner: Flight of the Sages12+0149+112101,545
aMAZE1+0449+128101,480
F1 Race Stars3+0123+736101,317
Space Pirates and Zombies 253+886101,279
BallisticNG99+130101,279
Moonlighter53+3,228101,195
GASP73+50101,151
Space Journey3+0+211101,031
Deathtrap1+094+483100,928
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim VR49+3,969100,645
Stoneshard: Prologue94+5,800100,592
The Technomancer1+061+727100,459
Retrovirus3+0620+37100,422
Blackguards 25+0154+340100,399
Star Crusade CCG56+92100,146
The Amazing Spider-Man 2+108100,130
FootLOL: Epic Fail League14+0103+16899,927
Barony3+089+5,28099,851
Fairy Bloom Freesia4+099+13399,848
Dead Horde5+0166+999,828
Interplanetary3+0133+18399,812
Not The Robots9+1187+9299,798
White Noise 253+2,02499,798
Save Jesus2+068+56999,794
The Escapists: The Walking Dead188+36899,732
Hooligan Vasja1+1797+11099,609
Shadowrun Chronicles - Boston Lockdown1+088+38099,566
Astebreed: Definitive Edition2+085+23399,553
Puddle7+0230+2299,423
Farming Simulator 2011260+13899,359
Seasons after Fall1+074+2,13699,347
Fantasy Tales Online245+14999,343
Thimbleweed Park54+1,17299,291
Yury11+1224+1,05699,190
Dead Rising1+063+1,42499,188
realMyst: Masterpiece Edition3+0176+89599,175
Guns'N'Zombies6+0105+9599,048
Welcome to the Game63+80298,867
Ball of Wonder4+02,671+10398,842
GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS R2+0145+1,19998,789
Niche - a genetics survival game0+155+3,10098,742
HellGunner1+0844+31998,721
Titan Attacks3+0115+4398,681
King's Guard TD1+1315+11998,612
Lemurzin2+0+5898,406
King Arthur II - The Role-playing Wargame3+0290+6498,386
Toybox Turbos2+0104+31798,381
Fantastic Contraption399+9298,244
Candy Blast6+11,128+10598,095
Deep Dungeons of Doom10+1197+32197,947
CarX Drift Racing Online41+4,87997,832
Tap Tap Legions - Epic battles within 5 seconds!322+5197,816
DRAGON: A Game About a Dragon2+0189+95697,730
Hexcells Plus2+077+45297,670
Lunar Flight5+0180+17597,633
Celeste35+8,24297,552
Fake Colours3+0774+9797,532
Space Hulk Ascension4+0146+41797,509
RISK Factions187+1,01697,447
Clones6+0310+11997,413
Feel The Snow71+1,62697,139
Bardbarian7+071+7697,013
Kidnapped3+1192+7596,968
Railway Empire38+4,82896,868
Thumper57+2,14896,752
Grand Ages: Medieval2+064+69296,638
KROSMAGA150+49396,589
The Age of Decadence52+67296,557
THE KING OF FIGHTERS '98 ULTIMATE MATCH FINAL EDITION2+0102+91596,434
Super Time Force Ultra1+0133+20696,167
Confrontation1+0324+1295,846
Nightmares from the Deep: The Cursed Heart18+086+27095,837
Written in the Sky43+982
Zone4174+1295,746
See No Evil4+0325+65595,579
Anomaly Korea2+1184+10795,554
Opus Magnum75+3,52295,500
Plazma Being7+0265+11795,497
Grim Legends: The Forsaken Bride14+0112+34795,188
aMAZE 21+0297+20395,173
Doodle God Blitz201+34094,996
Holy Potatoes! We’re in Space?!3+0193+1,07494,992
How To Survive Third Person1+086+57794,865
Brigador: Up-Armored Edition1+065+93194,815
Kopanito All-Stars Soccer69+43794,744
House of Caravan5+0175+1,07594,734
SanctuaryRPG: Black Edition6+075+60594,718
Dragon Knight49+1,88194,683
35MM6+036+1,43794,543
Fairy Fencer F Advent Dark Force2+058+1,56594,474
Star Trek1+0+2994,332
Stationeers80+5,66894,274
Carrier Command: Gaea Mission1+0121+6794,258
Prime World: Defenders7+0111+23594,178
Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions Evolved2+098+25894,178
Voxel Warfare Online1+0124+27194,170
Over 9000 Zombies!2+095+46493,977
RiotZ5,866+1193,861
Grotesque Tactics: Evil Heroes10+0281+6693,803
Battle Battalions294+293,407
Snake Pass1+0110+1,65993,337
Storm of Spears2+0221+61593,325
Anoxemia6+1256+9493,269
Caveman World: Mountains of Unga Boonga3+0200+21193,210
The Sexy Brutale2+054+93293,005
Frisky Business3+0550+44592,983
80 Days2+088+64692,863
Teddy Floppy Ear - The Race8+0120+1,37792,794
King's Bounty: Dark Side5+0113+32292,709
Frederic: Resurrection of Music11+0113+1,60292,615
Tea Party Simulator 2015™3+1135+7892,605
The Gallery - Episode 1: Call of the Starseed71+38592,452
Hob0+142+2,48792,412
Miasmata2+0101+17592,314
The guard of dungeon4+01,564+2192,297
The Tape3+1310+4392,294
DeathSpank1+0170+13092,071
Journey of a Roach6+086+22192,070
Dracula's Legacy5+0161+4692,064
Valley1+035+1,55991,949
Saturday Morning RPG5+0192+6891,848
Lakeview Cabin Collection2+0103+55391,559
Yonder: The Cloud Catcher Chronicles55+3,15791,469
PixelJunk™ Shooter12+0198+15491,377
Mystery Mine3+01,087+6191,283
Cinderella Phenomenon52+1,07591,264
Crazy Machines 32+040+2,01291,092
Type:Rider8+066+9991,043
Neon Space3+0250+24690,688
Lifeless Planet6+034+45890,584
NotTheNameWeWanted2+031+5590,519
The Wonderful End of the World1+0171+4690,477
Caveblazers1+066+67290,472
Jet Gunner3+1153+9490,417
Envy the Dead3+0499+3990,387
STARWHAL1+0147+54590,378
UFO Online: Invasion205+9490,145
Beater Spirit3+0255+7590,115
Snuggle Truck5+1204+3389,912
Okhlos: Omega1+0145+45989,774
Emporea235+4289,760
Armored Gear2+01,381+1689,741
Permute7+02,492+2589,695
Angvik5+066+71289,695
Another World6+067+21589,562
We Were Here Too87+2,63989,562
Euro Fishing64+22289,485
Formicide351+187
Burgers3+1152+6289,362
Vianiato PopOut+389,073
Lucius II8+074+42089,066
Dead Effect 27+070+1,86188,738
Campaign Clicker237+7388,460
Tracks of Triumph: Industrial Zone2+0+4688,399
Penguins Arena: Sedna's World5+089+13788,368
MINDNIGHT115+1,51388,248
Party Panic140+3,90788,216
Hello Neighbor55+3,85588,190
The Pasture6+0620+7388,073
Super Duper Party Pooper3+1239+63188,035
Demolition, Inc.1+0365+1188,008
Nex Machina1+076+1,37587,982
1982161+15387,944
Convoy2+099+1,36287,872
Defence to death3+02,042+7587,823
Kung Fu Strike: The Warrior's Rise7+089+12887,667
Epic Battle Fantasy 3123+63587,648
Spoiler Alert10+180+9187,625
Make America Great Again: The Trump Presidency1+053+26687,501
SENRAN KAGURA ESTIVAL VERSUS36+2,08387,500
Earth Defense Force: Insect Armageddon1+0112+7787,368
Take On Mars62+19487,352
Fortix2+0101+1687,239
Monstrum1+061+85187,219
Galcon Fusion1+0581+787,169
Block'hood99+63987,109
Zup! 446+1,28486,937
Fragmented54+28986,903
Demonicon8+0129+11786,881
Puzzle Agent 25+0138+17586,876
Amnesia™: Memories50+1,74186,833
Trainz Simulator 126+0113+18386,677
Pixel Puzzles 2: Birds11+0420+29186,430
Warlock 2: the Exiled2+0109+19986,319
1954 Alcatraz7+0100+30686,241
Disciples III: Renaissance7+0309+14286,122
Clone Drone in the Danger Zone60+1,75786,082
Swipecart2+1155+3585,978
Shonen Idle Z210+14185,928
Millennium - A New Hope5+1315+1,35485,886
Flight of the Paladin1+0269+1,10885,865
Gladiators Online: Death Before Dishonor+385,542
Neon Chrome4+0119+43285,470
2064: Read Only Memories4+083+40685,210
Yet Another Zombie Defense HD126+1,72285,157
Shadowgate10+0169+15485,130
Rick and Morty: Virtual Rick-ality105+1,74185,067
Way of the Samurai 476+82584,978
Postal 354+37984,865
Neon Space 24+0320+23984,827
Waking Mars5+085+13584,760
Foul Play2+0146+13484,721
CrazyCars3D2+0420+12984,403
Underrail2+056+68984,399
Once in Yaissor1+0122+21984,389
mr.President Prologue Episode1+01,223+2184,369
The Monster Inside80+24584,327
SuperPower 2 Steam Edition1+056+47284,253
Ittle Dew8+087+28084,190
Train Sim World: CSX Heavy Haul43+2,44084,142
CAYNE88+31084,014
Vertical Drop Heroes HD13+2122+4083,989
Primordia2+049+44283,940
Agents of Mayhem1+033+2,63383,862
VCB: Why City2+043+3,05783,753
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 4 Episode II1+0106+39683,597
Impire3+0230+3983,577
Disturbed67+18783,522
Black Desert Online SA8+6,275
MELTY BLOOD Actress Again Current Code78+1,63583,169
Neverending Nightmares5+043+27183,151
The Last Federation2+0212+24683,140
Frederic: Evil Strikes Back10+0124+1,61583,050
FATE2+095+26882,795
Volume2+0152+19882,780
Bizarre Earthquake1+0226+22282,757
TRANSFORMERS: Devastation+4682,742
Neon Prism4+0449+26382,649
Arcade Tale771+2782,546
Total War Battles: SHOGUN+4682,497
Expeditions: Viking51+2,25382,472
Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses Online32+3,69482,302
Cranium Conundrum5+02,349+15082,230
Delve Deeper4+0219+1182,187
Elisa: The Innkeeper - Prequel133+21182,173
Spin Rush3+0263+24981,986
Spirits5+0403+11281,864
Enigmatis 2: The Mists of Ravenwood13+0100+23981,846
Boson X4+059+11481,787
Ancestors Legacy Multiplayer Closed Beta0+1+3981,769
Fate of the World1+0246+9481,761
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.1 Onikakushi2+062+90481,582
A Game of Dwarves4+0188+3281,581
Fly and Destroy3+0494+23181,541
Epic Arena281+3681,506
ADR1FT1+063+18181,393
Tiny Troopers4+096+10081,372
BlazeRush6+081+43681,255
Ultimate Arena2+095+53881,218
Droplitz2+0+181,210
Darkout14+0105+21181,206
Botology5+0295+6381,094
PAC-MAN 2562+0101+33881,042
Fate/EXTELLA32+4,64781,033
Paintball War143+11,13081,008
Blueprint Tycoon91+33780,771
GALAK-Z4+0188+18380,674
Syberia 356+52180,599
MIND Path to Thalamus E.Edition8+067+13280,570
Life Goes On1+072+15180,504
Fruit Arranger1+1475+4480,304
Waves3+079+8780,241
Rogue Stormers98+15180,171
Chaos Reborn2+089+24780,111
Ichi4+0140+10280,060
DARK4+089+14479,968
Umbrella Corps™ / Biohazard Umbrella Corps™1+038+40379,962
Event[0]1+053+40979,899
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Mirror of Fate HD89+83279,874
Maui247+10179,795
Flix and Chill4+0480+50379,616
Hero of the Kingdom II12+060+36879,612
The Blackwell Legacy4+089+21979,561
StarDrive 247+9679,335
The First Spark3+0+4879,328
Dex1+052+1,39479,227
Russian Fishing 4112+19,84579,162
Vikings - Wolves of Midgard33+81379,012
Tales from Space: Mutant Blobs Attack5+0136+18378,976
Cube Runner3+0151+26878,939
TAIKU MANSION2+1279+22078,938
Sunrider Academy1+088+62478,811
Battle for Blood - Epic battles within 30 seconds!118+3478,803
Reveal The Deep66+21978,632
Victim of Xen10+0185+4478,456
Ben and Ed - Blood Party150+3,36478,446
Broken Ground319+1,71378,424
Crimzon Clover WORLD IGNITION3+076+41378,375
Slash It 23+0106+39278,355
RONIN1+049+26378,236
ROCKETSROCKETSROCKETS2+0144+11278,180
Speedball 2 HD8+0149+5978,076
Tannenberg34+2,16078,014
NBA Playgrounds1+065+73778,006
Daylight51+2177,838
Attrition: Nuclear Domination0+1+88
Puzzle Dimension174+1477,799
WASTED2+083+44977,486
Airstrike HD4+1236+5477,474
Grimind15+0337+23877,426
Turok51+1,46177,242
Tale of Toast133+40577,036
Dungeon Hearts5+0156+3877,028
Dream1+085+15676,942
Galaxy Control: 3D Strategy234+5476,884
Battle of Empires : 1914-191848+20376,844
RIVE2+0123+34076,780
Survive in Space4+0370+25476,686
Tribloos 213+0304+60876,517
Tacoma1+042+1,02076,512
The Walking Dead™: Survival Instinct+876,505
Crea85+72676,386
Lowglow1+1191+6176,340
Avernum: Escape From the Pit2+0114+22876,337
The Impossible Game1+072+10276,293
Megadimension Neptunia VII34+99776,004
Whispering Willows4+194+1,56776,003
Box Maze3+0817+1,00775,998
GoNNER2+0100+75175,909
Fruit Ninja VR165+1,08575,813
The Brookhaven Experiment108+64375,628
rFactor 277+1,21175,624
Killer Instinct63+4,47375,579
Zuma's Revenge1+0187+62775,547
Cat Quest38+3,09575,483
In Verbis Virtus1+061+47375,451
Skeet: VR Target Shooting585+11875,420
FLY'N8+0176+3375,342
Cloudbuilt1+094+15975,290
Subterrain1+0101+1,53875,259
Steam Marines1+0245+2775,112
Spellstone245+6575,082
Wickland3+192+8575,070
DUNGEONS - The Dark Lord (Steam Special Edition)4+0452+23874,965
Snake Party3+02,880+2174,886
Island Defense7+0891+3274,866
Iron Grip: Warlord7+1211+774,786
Riding Club Championships205+23374,780
Action Henk4+0139+92674,761
Victory Command+474,744
Bell Ringer0+1187+6774,710
Judgment: Apocalypse Survival Simulation77+80874,673
Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony27+2,49874,374
Assault Android Cactus1+058+63474,359
Close Your Eyes108+13774,349
Sentinels of the Multiverse1+0117+31574,325
Dragon Sin183+20474,233
MOBIUS FINAL FANTASY+28974,204
Super Trench Attack!5+072+21074,178
Langoth4+01,374+6274,176
Solar Flux6+2268+4274,115
Oniken10+0111+17974,101
ZOMBI51+83474,017
KickBeat Steam Edition3+0104+8873,980
Year Walk4+047+52173,908
Bloodsports.TV7+1193+13773,907
What's under your blanket 2 !?1+1141+46173,820
Sandstorm3+05,673+473,754
Shantae: Half-Genie Hero42+36473,680
Halcyon 6: Lightspeed Edition1+0249+1,46273,650
Cosmonautica2+076+16173,647
Oriental Empires57+1,58073,596
Puzzle Quest 2245+2473,539
Laser League1+065+1,44973,447
The Big Elk5+0367+9473,435
LEGO® MARVEL Super Heroes 292+2,91173,425
Blaite4+1240+11573,401
Space Run Galaxy1+0105+21673,394
Lara Croft GO1+074+1,44773,392
Off-Peak87+14673,320
Skyward Collapse12+0260+3773,176
Frosty Kiss62+19673,087
Ride 257+2,44073,014
Megabyte Punch13+177+18372,974
Runespell: Overture6+0222+2272,902
Heliborne48+1,10472,866
Tracks of Triumph: Summertime2+0+2472,749
Simple Ball: Extended Edition2+0970+1372,723
Star Trek Timelines178+70472,707
ICED1+0577+10672,696
Distant Worlds: Universe69+49572,634
Ballpoint Universe: Infinite7+0116+3772,598
Card City Nights2+089+15872,590
Coin Crypt3+0138+10772,561
Borealis3+0148+4772,525
Dr. Frank's Build a Boyfriend1,021+9,16272,477
Foreign Legion: Buckets of Blood7+0251+2672,415
Carmageddon: Max Damage1+050+67872,371
Sonic Lost World1+050+48072,368
Aviary Attorney1+069+1,389
Syder Arcade8+0117+5672,283
Tales of the Elements3+03,802+1372,239
Weapon Shop Fantasy76+57972,231
Breach+172,180
Epic Cards Battle(TCG)104+6872,168
SKYHILL3+066+1,19772,110
Soccer Manager 2018263+2,38071,994
Nightmares from the Deep 2: The Siren`s Call13+0131+24471,913
Defend The Highlands9+1276+22071,906
Abyss: The Wraiths of Eden13+077+27271,805
The Political Machine+871,781
Vengeance512+11171,707
Shadow Complex Remastered1+0120+16071,669
SUPERFIGHT1+1222+6371,666
Spartans Vs Zombies Defense0+199+2071,465
Hotel Anatolia433+91071,411
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Souzou SengokuRisshiden136+38171,354
A Fistful of Gun2+0173+13771,290
Tattletail1+051+33871,182
Gal*Gun: Double Peace56+1,57271,115
Knock-knock2+070+35371,050
Fortix 27+0142+5871,039
Wuppo1+155+2,01970,940
Clockwork Tales: Of Glass and Ink10+095+20170,921
KARAKARA2+058+1,03070,790
Grow Up77+91870,756
Charlie's Adventure3+0404+24370,731
I am Setsuna65+45470,623
Toy Soldiers: Complete3+0112+38570,547
Mindless Running1+0201+56370,427
Demise of Nations257+17970,285
Warside+170,275
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy: The Telltale Series48+2,29469,993
River City Ransom: Underground47+1,39369,902
Potatoman Seeks the Troof12+1135+158
METAL GEAR SURVIVE23+67569,726
Halo: Spartan Strike122+55669,663
Hover1+158+1,69669,597
Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus German Edition6+1,182
Silence3+070+94869,565
Crash Drive 23+0106+20069,527
Jets'n'Guns Gold5+068+39869,475
Blood and Gold: Caribbean!80+34569,468
Guns, Gore & Cannoli45+82469,408
Mushroom 113+0141+14069,353
The Haunted: Hells Reach2+0126+30769,295
D4: Dark Dreams Don't Die1+045+22469,270
The Adventures of Tree5+1183+6069,147
Axis Football 20152+1188+5169,131
Guardians of Ember3+0+9669,101
Space Trader: Merchant Marine18+0114+1768,996
Dogfight 19425+0133+17668,969
Yelaxot7+1+15868,959
Zup! 546+1,66468,748
Shift3+0381+8068,654
Eon Altar2+0121+26768,560
Lost Lands: Mahjong18+20568,529
Marlow Briggs2+038+6568,489
Totemori308+36968,459
Twilight Struggle86+14668,455
Reigns: Her Majesty157+2,21768,138
SPACECOM3+1224+10268,081
Haunt the House: Terrortown1+067+27968,027
Wind of Luck: Arena+268,015
The Cursed Crusade+7567,970
War Planet Online: Global Conquest402+66067,942
FootRock763+2367,865
Kalonline+967,806
Grim Legends 2: Song of the Dark Swan12+093+26867,781
Clickr5+0+2567,768
SMASH+GRAB+167,707
Critical Mass6+0188+1367,699
Cat on a Diet7+0125+1,76567,691
Forward to the Sky1+044+65267,531
Odallus: The Dark Call4+084+30167,497
STRAFE: Millennium Edition1+044+63467,454
Zombie Night Terror72+72967,321
Catlateral Damage1+075+60567,242
Grandia II Anniversary Edition62+11967,041
Pinball FX3102+95567,025
Observer35+1,85966,805
Our End of the World36+1,04366,754
Agatha Christie - The ABC Murders2+092+28066,732
The Park2+029+31866,658
Nyan Cat: Lost In Space4+046+11266,484
Rise of Venice4+0206+15266,429
Out of the Park Baseball 171+0108+7366,418
Nom Nom Galaxy4+0101+11466,371
Ultratron2+0112+5266,332
Surfingers7+0127+1,37266,326
Finding Teddy11+079+11466,210
Gunnheim15+0242+10166,210
No Time To Live4+0580+10566,135
One Manga Day0+176+4766,112
Giana Sisters: Twisted Dreams - Rise of the Owlverlord3+0215+10866,096
Fingered92+9966,064
Element4l1+0111+1766,055
Cannon Brawl1+0102+4566,047
Magical Diary1+076+10366,038
关于我被小学女生绑架这件事41+4,58165,800
Chaos Domain10+183+7865,799
Wild Island Quest5+1245+4265,788
Oracle1+0351+6865,730
Neon Drive1+057+84365,692
9 Clues: The Secret of Serpent Creek10+070+19965,669
Obulis20+093+3165,659
Notruf 11267+43865,641
Blade Kitten2+076+18465,639
Cards and Castles1+1103+5965,606
Rain World2+052+1,04765,497
Kitty Powers' Matchmaker107+24165,461
Duke of Alpha Centauri3+0263+24565,444
Urban Empire31+36565,441
Empire TV Tycoon103+42765,428
The Last Error4+01,721+1665,406
Anomaly Warzone Earth Mobile Campaign2+1219+7065,346
Ys II58+35465,193
CubeGun1+1221+5665,120
SteamWorld Dig 256+98065,114
Hentai Puzzle25+7,51465,067
Anna's Quest6+082+83364,971
Pathologic Classic HD1+084+65664,964
WWE 2K1750+11664,962
Enigmatis: The Ghosts of Maple Creek8+092+39564,895
Zen vs Zombie1+0186+29764,860
Incredipede2+0204+3964,714
White Noise Online6+0118+34764,701
Kingdom Wars 2: Battles3+070+7964,646
RIDE: Game49+33064,517
The Last Door - Collector's Edition20+053+62164,486
Star Trek: D-A-C+464,466
On the Rain-Slick Precipice of Darkness, Episode Two3+0474+964,447
Unearned Bounty0+1275+36864,442
Mini Motor Racing EVO5+0105+3764,366
Delicious! Pretty Girls Mahjong Solitaire4+053+68364,313
Space Codex5+1299+21464,284
SportsBar VR97+51964,114
Mad Driver1+0791+52664,068
Electric Circuit3+01,830+864,037
拯救大魔王2 Rescue the Great Demon 2169+6564,007
Dynamite Jack4+0160+1263,980
DEEP SPACE WAIFU: FLAT JUSTICE50+1,53463,954
Medieval Defenders457+1963,917
Decay - The Mare4+072+20563,834
WWE 2K1838+3,86163,810
NiGHTS into Dreams...2+0113+50963,664
Distant Space1+0354+70063,452
The Political Machine 20162+096+15763,409
Urizen Shadows of the Cold Deluxe Frosty Edition7+1565+4363,333
The End Is Nigh46+1,58863,330
Interloper1+0213+26763,326
BloodRayne: Betrayal4+091+13263,324
Schein16+1263+10863,322
Pixel Survivors6+0269+12363,219
Company of Heroes 2 - Beta63,177
Frozen Synapse Prime5+0223+9463,022
Zotrix3+1352+12262,984
XXZ125+22962,886
Onmyoji114+1,45662,855
Nightmares from the Deep 3: Davy Jones11+0133+21962,851
Stories Untold1+032+61462,811
Action Alien6+1248+5762,756
Toadled3+1217+41962,556
The Warlock of Firetop Mountain3+0156+39662,508
Doc Clock: The Toasted Sandwich of Time8+0374+562,507
Slain: Back from Hell3+051+1,13362,450
Mystic Saga557+5162,401
Men of War: Condemned Heroes6+0238+21762,383
Meridian: New World8+0141+4562,264
Full Throttle Remastered1+066+60662,232
Warhammer Quest5+088+19562,187
The Dead Linger+262,175
You Must Build A Boat1+087+5562,122
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing III1+097+31361,916
Droid Assault3+0193+3161,906
Quest of Dungeons5+0106+7261,904
ROTii1+04,421+6361,888
Divide by Sheep2+191+25961,872
Planet R-122+0491+3061,869
Face It - A game to fight inner demons1+054+7361,868
Air Conflicts: Pacific Carriers2+0169+9261,732
MoW: Face Off M13861,673
The Deadly Tower of Monsters1+065+31161,667
Crab Cakes Rescue10+01,207+9361,582
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIV STEAM EDITION49+1,89361,518
TY the Tasmanian Tiger1+038+94761,437
Yozora Rhapsody1+04,725+14461,430
Distrust1+073+87061,425
Hamilton's Great Adventure3+0242+2061,344
Eternal Hour: Golden Hour134+97061,309
Doodle God10+0107+47961,269
WRC 4 FIA WORLD RALLY CHAMPIONSHIP2+072+5761,243
Ghost of a Tale37+3,13961,213
Oldage217+6061,197
Mr Shifty2+073+1,04861,177
Medieval Kingdom Wars64+1,60261,156
Out There: Ω Edition3+059+25961,140
Holopoint94+30761,113
Planet Ancyra Chronicles3+0430+19961,111
Last Day of June1+043+1,22561,090
GameGuru4+058+18661,084
Pyramid Raid35561,080
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team1+074+15160,993
David.10+085+13560,946
Dragon Quest Heroes63+19360,936
Tiny Brains2+0147+30660,917
Project Rhombus89+81060,818
Doorways: Prelude8+1113+5860,813
Ember Strike0+161+5960,804
Duke Nukem Forever+260,766
Half Minute Hero: The Second Coming1+0138+51660,747
Sepia Tears78+10160,693
Cubemen 21+0302+3560,654
Metal Waltz71+52160,646
The Raven - Legacy of a Master Thief2+085+3160,644
AER Memories of Old1+063+1,75560,616
A Wizard's Lizard2+0148+5660,594
Upside Down3+0172+24360,511
Blacklight: Tango Down183+660,468
Mighty Party0+159+39260,446
Another Adventure15+9060,398
Tidalis10+0323+2260,338
Hover Junkers83+18060,331
Scourge: Outbreak7+0126+3560,270
Shattered Planet3+0119+5260,209
Munin4+0126+24260,078
March of Empires294+1,78560,047
Dropsy2+052+34260,002
Randal's Monday3+082+18659,962
INTERSHELTER57+23659,920
Diehard Dungeon2+0143+18059,736
Magicka 2: Spell Balance Beta+53459,664
Paper Sorcerer2+0116+16559,659
GROOVY2+1514+4859,616
Pixel Heroes: Byte & Magic10+0168+13359,534
Hard Reset Redux83+44159,530
Star Wars: Droid Repair Bay299+43259,454
Ken Follett's The Pillars of the Earth1+077+3,11459,447
Idling to Rule the Gods136+22359,400
99 Levels To Hell7+0110+4559,321
Sakura Agent1+0180+33059,308
Royal Defense13+1322+4559,307
Novus Inceptio2+074+57159,207
Wings of Vi1+062+16359,085
The Dark Tales of Katarina+959,074
Hitman GO: Definitive Edition1+074+78258,887
Starship Annihilator1+01,546+50058,736
SEGA Bass Fishing1+0184+32458,727
Jack Lumber4+0173+4958,697
Keen Dreams1+1230+7258,697
Breach & Clear: Deadline Rebirth (2016)3+078+27958,687
BATTLECREW Space Pirates1+1376+8458,672
Redemption: Saints And Sinners1+0428+5458,651
Kill The Bad Guy7+0190+8158,650
Citizens of Earth2+0199+19258,600
MirrorMoon EP2+0132+4858,548
Industry Giant 26+0142+67758,546
Gravity Badgers7+0138+2358,492
Dynasty Warriors 8 - Empires72+47658,459
Risky Rescue6+0203+1,46658,456
Miner Wars 20817+0189+1458,443
Slash or Die5+0253+2758,434
The Deed: Dynasty2+0211+20358,369
Castle Clicker0+1248+41858,254
Burn Zombie Burn3+0390+858,150
Alpha Runner6+1158+8358,117
Triple Town1+097+5458,067
Super Mega Baseball: Extra Innings2+086+28058,061
Uncanny Valley6+0138+14658,046
The Guild 326+31757,990
Caves of Qud47+68257,986
LEGO® City Undercover64+71457,934
Crispy Chicken1+0264+17857,781
Alien Attack: In Space5+0361+3357,755
Larva Mortus14+085+3757,579
Costume Quest 22+0113+19657,573
Alien Breed 3: Descent6+0197+8757,511
Eufloria HD1+0162+8957,505
The Bug Butcher3+058+54957,464
WILL: A Wonderful World19+2,12657,308
Bedlam12+083+16957,238
Death is better than Hell1+0985+1957,158
The Magic Circle1+053+34757,049
Operation: New Earth231+2757,046
Super Motherload3+0141+27057,029
MechDefender2,851+657,018
永遠消失的幻想鄉 ~ The Disappearing of Gensokyo30+3,60757,005
The Albino Hunter3+0176+1856,932
Relaxation balls612+16
iBomber Defense6+1304+3256,883
Spectraball4+0148+3556,870
Choice Chamber2+0295+19456,854
Out of the Park Baseball 181+092+16456,835
The Inner World5+099+21256,808
Wildlife Park 32+0170+43556,771
Bounty Train1+087+75956,688
Tales of Escape201+1,28156,646
POSTAL Redux5+050+57156,595
A Valley Without Wind 212+0309+856,580
Oozi: Earth Adventure6+088+18056,496
Bang Bang Fruit883+9956,493
Dark Arcana: The Carnival9+0137+17956,432
CryptoMoneya1+0671+2056,367
The First Templar9+090+19256,281
Commander: Conquest of the Americas3+1443+856,219
Inside The Gear9+0617+5756,191
Leisure Suit Larry in the Land of the Lounge Lizards: Reloaded3+0140+2956,157
MXGP - The Official Motocross Videogame70+22256,093
Original War1+064+34156,089
One More Dungeon5+0116+52156,082
Hook7+19+321
SmashZombies3+0+76
Versus Squad144+1,14555,967
FaeVerse Alchemy0+1196+2155,935
Drunken Robot Pornography2+091+12355,868
PERFECT ANGLE: The puzzle game based on optical illusions1+1180+4155,750
Solarix7+1152+16855,736
Immortal Empire223+6255,689
Portal of Evil: Stolen Runes Collector's Edition11+0412+23155,679
Street Legal Racing: Redline v2.3.13+044+27255,580
The Book of Unwritten Tales 21+098+12755,576
Killing Room1+064+24955,559
FINAL FANTASY V91+61455,549
Crimson Earth1+0258+6455,480
The Masterplan3+0114+3855,466
Dragon Cliff 龙崖65+1,78055,450
Bridge Constructor Medieval9+0167+4855,448
Kingdoms Rise5255,436
PewDiePie: Legend of the Brofist1+048+1,10155,426
Star Ruler 21+093+15555,404
Yargis - Space Melee3+1338+4455,369
Woolfe - The Red Hood Diaries2+048+12855,188
CLANNAD32+91955,183
Mini Guns181+10755,174
Saint Seiya: Soldiers' Soul35+60355,160
Moto Racer 41+179+21055,083
Minimalism1+0182+85455,044
RiME32+1,47355,038
Z Steel Soldiers8+0362+16854,997
Fieldrunners3+0275+3554,966
FOTONICA1+084+13154,914
Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller15+098+13054,894
Martial Arts Brutality123+24454,890
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows+654,875
The Shrouded Isle1+0106+62154,781
Hegemony Rome: The Rise of Caesar3+0150+12854,719
Rock 'N' Roll Defense3+096+47854,710
Base Squad 492+1+6454,665
Super Splatters2+0369+3354,644
Escape Together3,034+47854,618
Zombie Kill of the Week - Reborn4+073+14154,527
WORLD OF FINAL FANTASY59+2,49254,486
Disgaea 2 PC96+87754,475
Bulletstorm: Full Clip Edition49+5,47854,444
Flight to Eternity2+0849+2254,355
Kingsway1+084+82854,327
Chronicles of a Dark Lord: Episode 1 Tides of Fate Complete12+0654+3154,308
The Chaos Engine7+0183+3454,177
Lords of Xulima1+061+16454,175
Jagged Alliance: Crossfire6+0310+6754,014
Forge Quest108+13953,840
Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite39+77153,820
Harvest Seasons240+33753,720
Serious Sam VR: The Last Hope62+61853,678
Production Line79+1,62453,639
My Name is Mayo1+025+8053,543
Bus Simulator 1838+7,71053,505
Cubetractor11+2126+4953,498
Rusty Lake Paradise67+2,67753,475
Meltdown5+073+5753,444
The Golf Club53+3253,291
Airships: Conquer the Skies0+141+18553,227
Bunny & Piggy4+0429+28253,199
House of the Dying Sun55+44653,184
Kona44+41853,173
Who's your Santa!?232+8153,090
Nightbanes53,086
Horizon1+0131+4653,080
One Way To Die: Steam Edition0+1166+2953,067
Bio Inc. Redemption90+89553,054
Gnumz: Masters of Defense7+1564+15153,010
Contract With The Devil7+1510+9752,989
Fist of Jesus7+0+3552,914
The Baconing3+0291+1252,905
Adventurer Manager1+0102+2252,895
Fearless Fantasy6+1110+11952,805
Timen runner1+0894+41552,721
MY FIGHT1,053+3,45152,660
Grass Cutter294+21552,575
Marble Age3+0101+20852,475
Agarest Zero168+20752,440
Blackwell Unbound4+0151+14252,401
HackyZack2+1362+52452,159
The Ship: Remasted1+095+86652,155
Gnomes Garden7+0884+28552,138
Razortron 20001+0110+53852,123
A Boy and His Blob2+0156+15152,108
Eversion2+051+4552,108
10 Second Ninja2+080+24852,088
Planet Nomads53+2,52352,062
Tormentum - Dark Sorrow30+41552,054
Cultist Simulator52+1,53551,997
Soundodger+1+080+40051,926
Cloney241+1651,889
Fieldrunners 21+0166+6151,820
Our Darker Purpose1+078+3351,758
Momodora III1+069+17451,735
Loren The Amazon Princess3+0113+31451,713
Space Channel 5: Part 21+086+79751,694
Puzzle Ball2+0861+10851,676
Picross Touch95+19651,623
Sproggiwood1+0124+25551,554
Tears of a Dragon1+03,222+1751,544
Left in the Dark: No One on Board8+0127+17851,490
Shadwen1+076+25051,383
Path of War350+2751,381
Racecar.io194+14451,326
Riff Racer3+038+64251,315
SAMURAI WARRIORS 4-II57+42951,213
Other worlds India1+01,004+3551,193
Velocibox10+086+5951,159
The Average Everyday Adventures of Samantha Browne64+12951,157
Phoenix Dynasty 2194+3,54251,123
GO AWAY, THERE'S KUMIS OVER THERE!2+0313+1651,059
Iron League129+1,070
fault - milestone two side:above2+031+44651,004
Aarklash: Legacy1+086+16150,976
Steredenn1+081+31250,838
WolfQuest55+34950,836
Lucid962+18250,836
MegaTagmension Blanc + Neptune VS Zombies50+92550,835
Dementium II HD5+057+6150,772
AR-K5+0123+6550,767
Shan Gui2+023+7250,646
Castle In The Darkness52+9050,644
Shroud of the Avatar: Forsaken Virtues0+131+24550,637
Dragon's Lair133+35350,570
Taimumari7+0361+6450,558
To Burn in Memory293+3450,468
Blue Estate4+046+22250,468
Mahjong Magic Journey4,196+11150,355
Luminosity4+0987+1,03050,340
Eryi's Action3+041+10550,333
Among the Heavens4+1214+3150,315
Virginia29+65150,274
Pro Cycling Manager 2017178+59350,251
Kathy Rain3+047+52250,129
European Ship Simulator1+097+11550,119
Skyreach355+1450,100
Zero G Arena75+2450,094
Bob Came in Pieces4+0527+650,050
Evil Glitch2+01,853+2750,024
Agricultural Simulator 2013 Steam Edition5+081+3350,003
Platformines2+0177+2749,965
Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure3+099+44949,914
InCell VR230+3649,913
Chroma Blast233+6649,912
Press X to Not Die1+026+41149,900
Lost girl`s [diary]57+16049,888
The Quest for Achievements3+0519+1249,867
Goblet of Maya3,559+749,826
LOVE8+050+10449,683
DYNASTY WARRIORS 9 真・三國無双810+521
Retro/Grade12+0149+5249,608
EastwoodVR3,537+249,521
Jolly Rover3+018349,520
Phoenix Force6+190+7749,501
BomberZone2+0798+10249,485
Office Space: Idle Profits298+27449,465
Blackwell Convergence4+0179+11249,431
The Long Journey Home1+044+74649,267
BlackSmith HIT3+0132+1,77849,226
It came from space, and ate our brains4+0117+12149,214
Blood of the Werewolf3+086+1749,154
Automobilista52+37749,062
Puyo Puyo™Tetris®52+5,23349,054
Zaccaria Pinball155+41549,044
Infectonator : Survivors4+078+60849,030
Green Cat1+0670+1648,945
My Free Zoo37648,931
Rollers of the Realm2+0107+18648,882
Galaxy Admirals4+1249+2148,859
Pro Cycling Manager 2016161+3248,833
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel29+2,01748,820
Hunahpu: Way Of The Warrior2+0827+1548,812
Choice of Robots29+25148,781
The Fishing Club 3D278+22848,716
Co-Co CORN MAFIA657+48448,595
Planes, Bullets and Vodka1+0113+47448,565
Fruit Sudoku🍉1+01,214+2048,564
1001 Spikes1+092+11948,561
The Bottom of the Well112+4948,551
Tales of the Orient: The Rising Sun4+1158+4848,541
Trailer Park Boys: Greasy Money168+68848,506
Ghost 1.037+80348,495
Fire Pro Wrestling World47+59948,467
Air Conflicts - Secret Wars4+0186+10948,422
Firefighters 20142+0111+8748,352
Flight Sim World39+15648,338
Port of Call48+16248,336
Fighter of Evil2+0984+1948,224
Children of the Nile1+0249+8648,211
Predynastic Egypt45+35848,154
Sword of Asumi7+0142+6448,130
Save the Ninja Clan6+0523+7048,126
The Last Leviathan116+13648,071
Time Mysteries 2: The Ancient Spectres10+0128+8247,978
SQR🔲5+0475+2947,927
Rhythm Zone+647,901
To The Capital4+0921+4247,888
Snakebird1+077+28847,855
Angry Birds Space105+5647,848
Fort Defense14+1250+32947,802
My Free Farm 2351+1,03747,785
SpellForce 2 - Demons of the Past1+0253+9347,773
WayOut1+088+43647,768
Dungeon of Elements6+0291+1,09647,760
Vox Populi Vox Dei 24+1120+4447,734
Marooners3+095+22247,721
The Crew 221+47,49447,661
Nature Calls174+2,11247,648
Mutant Mudds Deluxe3+0114+11747,626
Obscure77+10947,582
STASIS1+046+30047,521
Negligee121+42747,489
CAT Interstellar4+070+43447,436
Cabela's Big Game Hunter Pro Hunts+847,364
Dangerous Golf1+090+13547,311
Porradaria Upgrade6+0965+3247,279
JiPS3+01,212+9647,265
99 Spirits5+0134+2247,256
8-Bit Hordes121+22147,252
Welcome to the Game II79+80847,243
All Zombies Must Die!2+0+347,223
Hungry Flame3+0375+21847,223
Lili: Child of Geos1+053+4947,176
Coffin Dodgers3+193+11247,166
Devil May Cry HD Collection61+5,77147,130
Hate Free Heroes RPG+11847,115
Knytt Underground8+0153+4947,111
Lethis - Path of Progress64+1,19247,106
Zup! 649+1,15047,088
Worms World Party Remastered86+67347,051
Thunder Wolves7+0111+5647,017
Deadlings - Rotten Edition3+1170+3047,012
The Last Tinker: City of Colors3+084+15047,003
Faery - Legends of Avalon1+0100+13446,972
THE GAME OF LIFE200+1,52946,939
Katy and Bob Way Back Home2+03,911+28446,929
MotoGP™1386+20846,927
Song of the Deep1+086+42946,920
Blackwell Deception3+1159+8646,874
Nebula Online5+1+746,854
Beyond Eyes3+052+16846,844
Fable Fortune98+21646,844
Bad Hotel4+0131+3246,823
1 Moment Of Time: Silentville3+0116+5446,801
Windlands67+23146,761
Nidhogg 2120+1,21546,739
Leave Me Alone: A Trip To Hell449+446,710
Party of Sin8+0247+1846,651
Escape Dead Island4+055+15146,534
Foreign Legion: Multi Massacre9+1151+3346,524
Zack Zero6+0123+1946,502
Fly O'Clock3+0152+1,69746,499
Akane the Kunoichi11+069+4146,480
Lucid6+0207+1046,440
Mind Snares: Alice's Journey7+0111+18646,392
The Safeguard Garrison 22+0+7446,372
Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon37+2,19146,367
Need For Drink58+21346,353
Blood Knights9+073+8646,348
Pro Cycling Manager 20151+0142+3146,341
Joe Dever's Lone Wolf HD Remastered2+096+19046,326
The Lost724+846,326
Life is Hard4+0102+26646,313
Rhythm Destruction15+0364+2346,233
Dungeon Warfare1+058+74846,188
Abyss Raiders: Uncharted3+0375+12246,182
KOEWOTAYORINI / 声之寄托87+66646,150
Farm Manager 201846+95946,074
Diluvion70+86846,074
Flinthook1+083+70246,005
Iron Sea Defenders6+01,069+12545,963
Braveland2+052+42345,949
Eventide Night1,914+445,928
Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book41+86045,924
Black The Fall1+077+89145,872
Master Reboot4+076+4745,826
Doorways: The Underworld9+1141+5445,824
WARSHIFT82+14045,808
ARCADE GAME SERIES: GALAGA1+0181+34345,798
APOX3+0293+245,759
Fire With Fire: Online Tower Attack and Defense224+5245,732
Pongo4+099+4145,709
Secret in Story1+0578+1245,684
UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH Exe:Late74+1,75045,665
Battlestar Galactica Deadlock73+1,05745,559
Rakuen1+029+1,50145,555
Immortal Redneck51+1,43445,542
In Between9+1167+6045,522
The Far Frontier857+645,445
Time Mysteries: Inheritance - Remastered9+090+10545,432
Kero Blaster1+087+26145,378
Crisis in the Kremlin71+47745,365
The Cooking Game1+0424+11445,318
Project Genom29+22545,303
JumpJet Rex4+0108+7345,219
AoF World Online4+01,159+53
Sinless5+0257+1,35645,183
Rune Classic8+084+35645,158
Toukiden 248+77945,144
Minecraft: Story Mode - Season Two42+1,04145,092
Unstoppable Gorg5+0198+3745,021
Portal Stories: VR57+219
Combat Monsters251+1444,928
Tesla's Best Friend2+0+2044,903
Peace, Death!48+1,01144,759
Headlander2+081+29044,747
Roll'd4+0207+1,48344,669
Solitaire Christmas. Match 2 Cards8+0970+2344,626
TinyKeep1+0118+3444,580
Rabbit Hole 3D: Steam Edition3+0139+2244,571
Signs of Life1+074+11744,566
Ancestors Legacy42+2,26444,562
Day D: Tower Rush5+0489+13644,524
Frederic: Resurrection of Music Director's Cut3+0201+1,63844,515
FATE: Undiscovered Realms3+0270+9544,494
Chronicles of a Dark Lord: Episode II War of The Abyss11+0926+2544,427
Time in Time1,032+2444,397
ARCADE GAME SERIES: PAC-MAN1+0185+36044,395
My Pet Rock3+02,335+2544,374
The Albatross2+01,478+1544,351
Super POTUS Trump119+3644,316
Nine Parchments76+1,51444,298
Doctor Who: The Adventure Games9+0+2244,292
CRYPTARK1+065+50944,211
I'm Titanium1+08,841+1044,203
Think To Die177+10244,179
The Detail6+087+9444,172
Army of Tentacles: (Not) A Cthulhu Dating Sim6+0690+2544,164
Microtransaction Simulator60+9644,078
Rogue Warrior73+2444,078
Find You152+11244,044
The Vagrant27+4,04643,962
Sairento VR52+1,01143,891
DreadOut: Keepers of The Dark1+0101+50243,848
The Dwarves49+58743,837
Book of Demons23+58443,827
Pirates of Black Cove2+1371+343,819
Duke Nukem 3D: 20th Anniversary World Tour61+2,13343,769
Unbox5+0105+19943,767
Toren3+043+17243,697
Sparkle ZERO6+0169+1,35443,653
BERSERK and the Band of the Hawk41+59743,629
Ion Assault4+0+1443,559
Secrets of Rætikon8+0104+5243,550
Survival Zombies The Inverted Evolution1+061+60043,438
STAR OCEAN™ - THE LAST HOPE™ - 4K & Full HD Remaster76+1,06043,431
A Kiss For The Petals - Remembering How We Met2+044+37743,429
Dawn83+19043,410
Crowntakers4+0116+11243,408
Blood Code35+64343,378
Golfing Over It with Alva Majo79+54543,356
Guardians of Graxia1+0280+443,343
Chainsaw Warrior4+0142+13243,323
They Breathe6+043+13543,306
Knight Squad2+0155+11643,290
Deadly Hunter VR234+24943,255
NARUTO: Ultimate Ninja STORM74+3,13043,218
Sundered47+1,37943,199
Dear Esther: Landmark Edition64+27343,159
OlliOlli2: Welcome to Olliwood1+0124+22243,111
VoidExpanse1+071+7343,066
Survival Is Not Enough1+01,001+8443,061
Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart1+068+52942,957
Radium6+0300+1542,950
Sticker Craft1+0537+3642,945
Fibbage XL613+42842,887
Sunrider: Liberation Day - Captain's Edition2+074+40042,857
Stickmageddon1+01,783+346
SEUM: Speedrunners from Hell1+050+1,40742,719
Space Colony1+0176+42742,685
Mahjong World Contest4+01,471+8342,656
Conjuntalia4+01,040+3142,624
Turok 2: Seeds of Evil47+1,07542,619
Time Mysteries 3: The Final Enigma10+0147+8242,553
Rising Runner2+04,722+1142,496
Sniper Elite: Zombie Army 2+3542,467
Silver Creek Falls - Chapter 180+44
Scream Collector145+22942,319
Rogue'n Roll1,762+6342,294
Gabriel Knight - Sins of the Fathers2+074+40742,270
Letter Quest: Grimm's Journey Remastered3+0153+16842,270
Ethan: Meteor Hunter8+0201+2642,236
Aven Colony57+54842,135
The Dweller4+0119+1,35642,116
The Maw225+3042,086
Puzzle Pirates: Dark Seas119+23442,082
Dino Run DX8+074+30342,056
Gnomes Garden 3: The thief of castles3+02,336+9542,054
Ether Vapor Remaster3+0175+4242,040
Letter Quest: Grimm's Journey2+0131+8641,952
Razenroth5+0101+10041,949
Dungeon Rushers2+057+56041,928
Pandora: First Contact3+084+7641,867
Victory At Sea3+0105+11741,854
London 2012: The Official Video Game of the Olympic Games+641,802
Mushihimesama56+35341,796
Catan1+0+1641,788
King of Dragon Pass5+0175+43841,783
Road to Ballhalla3+0146+7541,759
FAR: Lone Sails22+5,14041,737
Games&Girls2+0233+11041,726
Probably Archery4+0112+1841,713
Sea Dogs: To Each His Own38+43341,706
EvilQuest7+071+3741,699
War of the Human Tanks9+088+6241,680
Darksiders4+7
I Expect You To Die88+1,49641,612
Sullen: Light is Your Friend5,935+10641,548
RAID: World War II28+27141,531
Half-Life: A Place in the West76+22841,512
Rhino's Rage2+1466+2341,508
Ember79+44141,508
Warhammer 40,000: Space Wolf5+060+41241,483
The Last NightMary - A Lenda do Cabeça de Cuia4+077+5941,480
Lords of Football1+0168+5441,439
Unmechanical4+0107+4541,381
SENRAN KAGURA Peach Beach Splash21+2,76541,375
Technobabylon1+054+25641,362
Killer Elite – Time to Die2+02,068+941,359
Farm Life: Natures Adventure2+02,173+1241,286
Fishing: Barents Sea52+2,31341,270
Football, Tactics & Glory25+2,17541,269
Sirius Online4+0233+128
Highway Blossoms2+045+49841,213
The Adventures of Mr. Bobley3+1112+2341,212
Across The Moment2+0749+841,192
Castle14+1165+1741,185
Agony22+70341,172
Sweet Lily Dreams5+0355+4241,159
Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane Trilogy20+40,83041,097
Syrian Warfare25+44341,056
CASE: Animatronics6+054+68841,053
Infinity Wings - Scout & Grunt6+01,172+1541,016
Bullet Candy4+0621+141,006
Gigantic Army1+0141+4740,991
Alice's Patchwork5+0445+8740,951
.hack//G.U. Last Recode42+2,14340,919
Gratuitous Tank Battles1+0475+1340,843
Farm for your Life2+079+3540,825
Skyshine's BEDLAM54+8440,821
Azure Striker Gunvolt52+73340,812
GOCCO OF WAR45+21040,803
The Deer God3+196+3340,691
MotoGP™15104+24640,650
RYAN BLACK3+01,127+3640,589
Sky Force Anniversary43+54140,553
Real World Racing2+0+1840,530
Journey Of The Light - Remake2+1+1640,514
Zombie Tycoon 2: Brainhov's Revenge3+0164+3540,503
Solitaire Beach Season6+0899+4240,469
Cat survival763+940,442
Batman™: Arkham VR56+57040,431
Gnomes Garden 24+01,263+8540,400
Dyscourse3+097+3340,391
oO4+048+7340,379
The Wizard's Lair2+04,038+440,377
Arcana Heart 3 LOVE MAX!!!!!1+0144+50340,350
Texas Tango1+01,680+8
Battlegrounds of Eldhelm205+1540,307
Ancient Space1+0138+4340,288
Cyberhunt160+49140,285
Rock Paper Scissors Champion91+2640,265
Road Not Taken1+0138+6840,264
Duet1+065+6640,174
Autobahn Police Simulator88+11640,174
Bob Was Hungry2+0103+17240,153
Monster Slayers4+072+1,13140,107
Pix the Cat4+0140+8140,096
The Book of Unwritten Tales: The Critter Chronicles1+0135+5940,086
Khimera: Destroy All Monster Girls47+40040,054
Bear With Me1+159+41140,029
Planet of Mubu1+0851+2240,009
The Purring Quest7+043+19740,004
Electronic Super Joy: Groove City2+071+1039,996
Nimbus1+0216+939,991
Suits: A Business RPG1+065+22639,953
Halfway1+078+32439,948
Sumo Revise3+1307+2139,936
NASCAR The Game: 2013+339,838
The Swords of Ditto37+74739,799
Zafehouse: Diaries4+0101+3239,773
Cinders3+065+15539,762
Gum Guy3,057+239,744
I Can't Believe It's Not Gambling GOTY Edition42+99839,733
The Parallax Effect212+9639,712
Urban Rivals208+43339,691
goalunited PRO+839,624
Reversion - The Meeting10+0317+2639,608
Luke Sidewalker4+1460+36839,560
Sorcerer King+339,557
Ultimus bellum1,521+10739,545
Winter Voices3+0183+3239,508
Colortone2+0499+6039,430
Supreme Ruler Ultimate79+44439,420
TransOcean 2: Rivals96+17639,405
DRAGON QUEST HEROES™ II76+49139,387
Tarim: Guardians3,030+1539,387
Tales from Candlekeep: Tomb of Annihilation30+74039,372
Mashinky41+31439,342
Naval War: Arctic Circle3+0227+3339,318
Koi-Koi Japan [Hanafuda playing cards]4+054+31139,313
Stikbold!4+0129+22139,256
Iesabel9+162+7339,216
Chronicles of the Witches and Warlocks8+0603+8839,211
Primal Fears4+0135+1239,210
Battle Group 27+097+7239,193
Battlezone 98 Redux78+42539,172
Call of Duty: Black Ops - OSX164+7339,120
Age of Gladiators2+077+18539,117
Tank Universal15+094+2439,082
Zero Escape: Zero Time Dilemma28+42839,018
Max: The Curse of Brotherhood40+12038,989
Girls Like Robots3+0195+8138,984
Tracks of Triumph: Good Old Times2+0+1938,949
Maze Lord3+0207+1338,905
Raiden IV: OverKill1+0126+34438,876
Video Blogger Story1+059+2438,775
Alice's Patchworks 23+1373+9038,768
FORCED SHOWDOWN1+075+54138,749
Cursed Castilla (Maldita Castilla EX)1+0136+53838,681
Cobalt65+3438,626
WRC 747+94538,597
Atari Vault109+69638,585
4 Elements2+062+2138,581
Sniper Elite: Zombie Army+2938,558
Slayaway Camp1+069+22138,558
365 Days2,564+738,465
Chronicon36+42238,452
Fishermurs1+02,949+5738,340
Cloudlands : VR Minigolf144+26038,226
Yomawari: Night Alone54+88638,217
Hate Plus1+074+6238,168
The Shivah2+071+6538,168
StarDrive Beta
FINAL TAKE2+0141+1,59938,096
Oknytt9+0102+12938,067
The Black Watchmen79+22138,058
Fasaria World Online3+01,227+8538,025
Toukiden: Kiwami35+15838,009
Nongünz1+0105+15537,966
Resonance3+0104+4137,924
Dispatcher1+052+19937,924
Dark Echo64+5537,914
Battlevoid: Harbinger66+12637,912
Cargo! - The quest for gravity6+0117+1837,895
Painted Memories4+02,522+12937,831
NightmareZ11+01,145+2537,797
Doodle Kingdom7+0406+33137,791
Campfire: One of Us Is the Killer1+0840+1137,788
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky SC37+31937,763
Legends of Pegasus+337,738
DED101+20237,712
Space Odyssey+637,705
Battleline: Steel Warfare17137,696
The NADI Project115+8637,687
Undead Hunter2+03,138+837,655
Megaton Rainfall57+1,23437,560
Earthlock: Festival of Magic+2737,524
Ninja Stealth2+0165+43637,523
Bunnyrama6+0834+2937,510
Starion Tactics17+0246+5037,412
8infinity2+0167+1,75037,400
Wild Terra Online1+141+1,06637,324
Deadlight Director’s Cut1+064+30437,310
Flying Tigers: Shadows Over China1+057+30737,296
Desert Bus VR129+47337,279
Square Heroes4+1151+2537,278
Oik1+033+96837,252
Bang Bang Racing4+098+5237,246
Candy Machine2+01,035+737,244
Idle Heist243+4,45137,220
Robin114+20137,201
Super Puzzle Platformer Deluxe2+098+15437,195
Rise of Industry74+3,297
Magicmaker89+24337,097
Guns'n'Stories: Preface VR238+49537,079
Particle Fleet: Emergence80+44137,041
Chronicles of a Dark Lord: Rhapsody Clash3+01,424+937,012
Tourists Kidnapped a Little Bear8+0617+3837,006
Subject 135+1177+7537,001
Super Blue Fighter6+1366+4136,974
古剑奇谭(GuJian)41+14436,941
Citadels91+1236,841
Dofus192+94936,839
WRC 51+083+7036,797
Glass Masquerade3+025+3,28536,786
On A Roll 3D10+1163+5336,765
Sakura Nova1+0164+30136,758
Hotel Giant 25+0259+22636,736
Doorways: Holy Mountains of Flesh4+1102+6736,733
Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim87+39836,717
The Marvellous Miss Take4+0141+7136,682
Xotic10+0234+836,676
Spy Chameleon - RGB Agent4+0130+2636,612
Ignite5+0143+636,609
Cubway2+0327+1936,583
Draw a Stickman: EPIC 24+0145+24436,576
QP Shooting - Dangerous!!4+0103+9236,559
Escape Goat4+065+7836,540
Vector3+058+1436,528
Microcosmum: survival of cells0+141+15136,477
The Gate174+2536,424
Battle Worlds: Kronos160+3336,419
Hired Ops18+7036,381
Zup! 752+1,78236,364
Low Magic Age40+84336,353
REVOLVER360 RE:ACTOR2+0136+7336,309
Survive the Nights29+8936,304
CHKN89+23136,302
The Dolls2+0171+1,32236,265
Xbird4+060+18136,246
Super Seducer69+93236,236
Mad Father38+68136,210
Arena Wars 21+094+236,181
8-Bit Commando7+1158+3536,179
Heroes of Havoc203+2636,089
BLACKHOLE1+056+28036,048
Descent: Underground1+1+1436,034
Legend of Merchant69+46136,014
Elemental Heroes281+1735,995
QuantZ999+235,951
Manual Samuel5+067+59735,915
Puzzler World3+0108+2935,912
Zombillie4+0233+1,20335,905
Resurgence1+02,112+535,903
InfiniPicross1+1268+2835,892
Wanda5+0244+13335,873
Crimson Earth 21+0282+8835,870
Detective Grimoire1+032+18935,838
Elems4+03,979+1735,811
Niffelheim64+17235,779
Chip's Challenge 1111+34535,758
Cradle30+33835,715
King Lucas5+0295+4835,712
Strife: Veteran Edition5+0112+17735,622
Color Syndrome1+0346+1935,602
Bridge Constructor Playground5+0208+5135,592
Secret of Mana29+14635,570
Woodle Tree 2: Worlds0+1143+56135,569
Democracy 3 Africa143+61635,542
Out of Ammo63+14935,528
Starward Rogue2+093+14235,510
Super Win the Game3+079+24735,473
Mystic Destinies: Serendipity of Aeons112+9635,434
We Are The Dwarves4+046+28635,410
Cannons-Defenders: Steam Edition2+0448+47235,387
Malavision: The Origin3+01,178+2135,349
Blastercell3,211+1,14735,320
Orbox C2+0205+1835,272
Valnir Rok60+10135,258
Sophie's Curse4+0101+16135,252
Eventide: Slavic Fable6+087+34935,246
Terrian Saga: KR-173+0150+4335,204
Ballistick5+0217+11435,185
The Red Stare291+30335,174
OrbusVR51+50435,160
Montague's Mount4+087+1535,118
Last Dream3+084+10935,103
ABO MANDO6+0548+435,073
Super Laser Racer433+135,059
Blues and Bullets2+028+3135,037
Transport Defender176+14135,033
Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap41+99635,031
Sonic Forces13+879
MARVEL END TIME ARENA70+41234,968
Metal Drift5+0282+734,961
Pineview Drive6+082+6434,882
Bear Haven Nights3+0810+2234,847
Super 3-D Noah's Ark9+068+9034,830
Will To Live Online38+1,48834,786
DeathMetal1+01,337+2634,757
The Journey: Bob's Story.1+01,931+1634,757
Dead Effect 2 VR54+45834,752
Beach Bounce4+0118+6234,738
Sine Mora EX1+0223+34234,724
A Trip to Yugoslavia: Director's Cut3+0336+17334,627
Everybody's Gone to the Rapture39+5634,619
Bonsai3+0234+11334,598
Dead Synchronicity: Tomorrow Comes Today3+060+16934,596
OH MY GOD, LOOK AT THIS KNIGHT58+1,38134,587
Rats - Time is running out!6+1130+4634,585
Full Metal Furies54+2,82234,571
Lone Warrior1+0393+59534,560
DOOM VFR27+73334,553
Gladiator Trainer1+0256+1,55634,534
Space Fuss1+0690+3234,518
The Mahjong Huntress2+0232+1,32634,510
Double Dragon Trilogy3+071+17334,507
Space Merchants: Arena1+01,567+14334,481
Space Fighter448+8034,473
ReignMaker5+0153+75034,469
Zup! X83+4,36634,448
Wrack3+071+15634,413
Mobile Empire44+26934,344
Hare In The Hat4+1103+2934,321
Templar Battleforce52+59134,317
rooMaze3+0279+5434,314
Realms of Arkania: Blade of Destiny7+0117+7834,306
Void Destroyer1+0114+3234,298
The Uncertain: Episode 1 - The Last Quiet Day5+136+61334,268
Job the Leprechaun8+1220+3034,257
Glorkian Warrior: The Trials Of Glork10+1138+4534,245
Demon Hunter: Chronicles from Beyond7+0135+9634,200
Sponchies1+01,266+2034,190
Mushroom Wars6+0108+87434,169
9 Clues 2: The Ward6+076+19434,130
Harvest: Massive Encounter1+0325+734,120
Carpe Fulger Bundle+734,120
Highschool Romance2+071+9934,118
Ghoul Kid289+2234,107
Splasher1+066+27434,104
Reaper - Tale of a Pale Swordsman1+090+9534,065
ARCADE GAME SERIES: DIG DUG1+0197+22333,903
Blob From Space4+0280+1433,884
Zombie Bowl-O-Rama8+0129+12533,878
Antisquad4+0125+1433,873
My Name is You1+0124+15533,846
Professional Farmer 20171+0204+9633,813
WRC 664+11333,789
Bulb Boy5+068+17133,776
Albion Online50+1,96033,774
The Red Strings Club25+3,33033,768
Three Kingdoms: The Last Warlord32+63033,753
Die pig die139+3,272
The Showdown Effect Beta33,732
CUBOTS - The Origins1+0864+3333,679
Grotesque Tactics 2 - Dungeons and Donuts8+0191+2433,675
Pure Farming 201851+1,53733,619
Stonerid8+0195+2133,563
Realpolitiks56+28133,517
Ancient Planet4+093+33333,507
Animal Rivals3+0797+11433,479
Velocity®Ultra10+0198+3433,415
Aeon Command2+098+5833,343
Clockwise3+01,516+2233,342
Emergency 2017+1833,329
Turba5+0260+1133,306
Frozen Cortex2+0133+4333,242
Paper Dungeons9+0449+4033,218
rFactor3+0105+28533,204
Beware Planet Earth2+0135+2833,153
BattleTime3+0278+3333,139
Jagged Alliance Flashback49+3133,100
Sugar Cube: Bittersweet Factory6+0173+1733,055
Vampire Legends: The True Story of Kisilova4+0122+14933,046
Tetrobot and Co.1+090+18533,030
P-Walker's Simulation1+0533+3733,019
Critter Crunch1+0126+4033,000
Girl Amazon Survival1+0209+16632,982
Elegy For A Dead World1+0134+87
Choplifter HD1+0155+2732,951
Interplanetary: Enhanced Edition3+0212+85532,876
Cruel Arena4+1123+15832,870
Enigmatis 3: The Shadow of Karkhala4+086+23132,837
Quern - Undying Thoughts37+81632,831
Pilam Sky2+0565+2832,790
Brave Furries3+0669+3332,771
Duel of Summoners : The Mabinogi Trading Card Game109+17532,746
Akaneiro: Demon Hunters106+4132,740
Danganronpa Another Episode: Ultra Despair Girls44+74332,730
Grim Legends 3: The Dark City5+0100+24532,724
RPG Tycoon1+073+2132,717
A Wild Catgirl Appears!5+0142+13932,666
OTTTD3+0146+3832,636
Qbeh-1: The Atlas Cube2+060+12732,581
Ether One1+090+2532,563
IACTURA3+01,122+932,534
Super Toy Cars6+0104+3932,524
SMASHING THE BATTLE69+27132,516
Rigor Mortis1+0692+1732,511
Porradaria 2: Pagode of the Night8+0211+11332,496
Stones of Sorrow2+0445+1932,480
Galcon Legends1+0237+1832,474
Pro Cycling Manager 2013+232,471
BIT.TRIP CORE273+2032,439
A Step Into Darkness0+1167+4832,427
Plankton7+0624+8832,426
Clover Tale59+4332,417
Panzer Warfare1+0600+3032,416
Gunman Clive2+048+1332,383
Princess Maker 2 Refine68+39732,363
Summer Nightmare97+13532,333
Outcast 1.11+080+13532,301
Dwarflings7+0828+2032,279
The Initial20+25532,270
Richard & Alice4+092+4032,239
Dale Hardshovel HD4+01,400+1932,207
The Secret Order 2: Masked Intent7+0177+16632,188
SATAZIUS3+0140+2332,154
古剑奇谭二(GuJian2)57+13932,154
Beyond Gravity1+036+1632,148
Wasteland Angel19+0115+1532,139
inMomentum8+0210+332,130
Pro Cycling Manager 2014137+4932,122
Soul at Stake18+31,48032,117
Earthfall0+139+1,16631,993
ADOM (Ancient Domains Of Mystery)54+16531,975
Fist Puncher1+0130+6231,974
#killallzombies4+0652+8431,965
Raywin4+1780+131,961
Dots eXtreme7+0463+2731,955
Jumps1+0499+3131,953
Reptilian Rebellion5+0514+2731,891
Magical Battle Festa1+0104+14031,833
Sky Rogue51+15131,816
World of Diving1+056+38731,785
Tobe's Vertical Adventure7+0246+931,758
Saurian42+46631,713
QuiVr77+48931,675
Clandestine93+5131,669
EvilMorph3+0368+2531,669
Egg Returns Home2+063+2031,666
River City Super Sports Challenge ~All Stars Special~56+62131,635
FRACT OSC2+062+1431,621
Leviathan: The Last Day of the Decade5+060+16231,618
MiDZone0+1585+26531,595
The Archotek Project109+27731,593
Goggles - World of Vaporia2,631+9631,570
Aqua Kitty - Milk Mine Defender2+079+5031,555
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Taishi101+16431,534
Alchemist4+0584+2031,520
Final Approach98+6931,518
Dungeons: The Eye of Draconus5+0193+831,505
X-Morph: Defense49+49731,502
Ironcast53+6831,492
BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle30+1,92131,489
Rubber and Lead3+1370+1931,456
Chill the Piro2+01,258+1631,452
GundeadliGne3+0226+1531,450
Labyrinthine Dreams3+0114+4631,446
Absent133+5231,434
World's Dawn1+067+50331,418
Warhammer 40,000: Deathwatch - Enhanced Edition60+21431,417
Gun Done1+061+5531,369
FINAL FANTASY IV: THE AFTER YEARS134+19631,368
Galactic Landing1+01,255+1531,367
Ski Region Simulator1+0124+16131,352
TRANSFORMERS: Rise of the Dark Spark+2631,336
Windforge3+061+7131,322
hocus3+063+6831,269
Space Impact Glitch3+0568+3531,256
Avalanche 2: Super Avalanche2+0170+4631,201
UNLOVED1+052+42431,177
12 Labours of Hercules IV: Mother Nature3+096+6731,170
Into the Dark5+0162+15931,154
Call of Duty: Black Ops - Multiplayer OSX+55
Shadows: Heretic Kingdoms90+1231,119
Oik 21+039+83431,112
Mr. Robot478+631,076
Tasty Blue99+23931,056
Merlin adventurer store3+0261+3631,048
Last Word4+0105+9931,043
Shoppe Keep 246+42530,995
Cosmochoria2+070+2030,974
Legion Tale3,860+19930,877
Strike Suit Zero: Director's Cut110+19630,783
DeathSpank: Thongs Of Virtue1+0223+1730,782
Incandescent3+0385+2530,768
Chariot4+0153+5530,754
Dream Stone3+03,073+1930,726
Kio's Adventure30+41130,716
The Forest of Doom4+0140+4030,703
T.E.C. 30014+084+1230,666
Duck Season72+1,02430,666
Tembo The Badass Elephant76+6630,658
Wrath of Anna3+1139+5530,632
Chaos Town2+06,120+1430,600
Voodoo Garden1+067+52130,570
ATOMEGA46+1,04030,566
Serious Sam VR: The First Encounter83+48630,564
Summer Sale32+34630,535
Sky Mercenaries5+0290+1830,495
Mushroom Wars 277+23930,476
Clandestinity of Elsie4+0338+2730,434
Hegemony III: Clash of the Ancients93+44130,423
Pixel Boy and the Ever Expanding Dungeon1+0138+1130,413
The Book of Legends4+0134+3430,376
Anomaly Defenders2+0134+12330,346
Super Army of Tentacles 3: The Search for Army of Tentacles 23+01,684+1530,308
Sprout56+23430,299
Lines X Free51+74230,293
The Fall of the Dungeon Guardians2+082+12430,276
The Sandbox1+055+3330,237
Ship Simulator: Maritime Search and Rescue325+7430,233
Dysfunctional Systems: Learning to Manage Chaos1+038+3130,191
Magicka: Wizards of the Square Tablet2+0127+4930,183
Lazerbait89+18730,157
軒轅劍外傳穹之扉(The Gate of Firmament)1+030+36530,153
planetarian ~the reverie of a little planet~21+22330,098
Lunnye Devitsy6+0193+1330,093
Husk1+065+14330,093
Tengami2+025+7630,055
Pretty Girls Mahjong Solitaire4+053+21030,046
Agarest: Generations of War 2157+14930,045
Tapocalypse2+0353+1629,982
Kraven Manor9+274+4329,919
Wake5+0165+1029,896
Imagine Me2+067+3029,891
Multishop Tycoon Deluxe1,359+10929,890
Shadows of War5+0212+6329,864
Sakura Magical Girls1+0202+27729,861
Use Your Words1+0188+44929,860
Sol 0: Mars Colonization85+1829,849
Farmer's Dynasty47+53629,838
1,000 Heads Among the Trees5+0459+5229,814
Slime-san1+1156+11629,787
Nova-1113+0216+3829,748
Claire3+0100+6729,733
FLOCK!209+1929,732
Captain Forever Remix113+22329,727
Project AURA60+15829,705
Iconoclasts40+1,74129,699
Ninja Pizza Girl2+0124+21829,667
Dead In Bermuda5+092+22929,665
Tiamat X6+0303+7529,660
Hinterland3+0207+1329,594
Halloween Mysteries1+01,642+1829,549
Containment: The Zombie Puzzler4+0119+429,543
Tallowmere2+050+14629,542
GoD Factory: Wingmen1+097+529,491
The Count Lucanor2+045+30929,481
Oh...Sir! The Hollywood Roast1+0184+35229,479
Nekro1+0+529,408
Wings! Remastered Edition3+095+14029,366
Tangledeep79+1,90029,352
Mystic Diary - Quest for Lost Brother2+0916+329,315
Calm Down, Stalin52+32329,283
Smooth Operators5+0110+1229,281
WazHack1+062+12029,273
J.A.W.S295+190
VALKYRIE DRIVE -BHIKKHUNI-39+36929,239
Farm Frenzy 4107+16229,238
Shot In The Dark1+2182+2229,226
Scarab Tales1+0769+14329,225
Riptide GP24+078+8929,215
Lost Crew2+0834+120
Mega Man Legacy Collection 286+1,14429,132
The First Tree33+48329,098
Bulby - Diamond Course2+01,212+529,096
Intake5+078+1929,087
Jack Nicklaus Perfect Golf45+7729,084
Fight of Gods45+26829,084
SickBrick11+0138+6829,073
Cally's Caves 36+074+14229,062
ESports Club26+46929,023
Cursed West2+01,116+429,018
Button Tales3+0547+1629,016
Boundless38+15328,998
The Spatials109+9528,986
Power of Love5+0403+15428,982
Full Bore2+0163+5128,980
Sokobond1+0100+42828,977
Poker World212+9228,977
BIT.TRIP FATE271+1528,972
Sally Face1+033+82228,959
Hue8+043+31428,949
Gemini Wars1+0230+928,946
RIOT - Civil Unrest45+43328,938
Tank Assault X6+01,315+2528,921
Graviteam Tactics: Operation Star3+077+1628,906
Forgotten, Not Lost - A Kinetic Novel5+0161+20828,904
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 2109+2,07328,892
The Treasures of Montezuma 483+14228,858
Mirt. Tales of the Cold Land163+22728,832
War, the Game1+078+1228,798
Quest for Infamy13+0223+7828,757
Idle Adventure100+43628,748
Magical Drop V72+2128,718
A-Gents5+0268+5428,708
Insane 25+078+23628,665
Tales from the Void7+0682+2528,664
Transport Giant4+0125+25728,656
Out of the Park Baseball 161+0+128,612
DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator2+0229+7428,605
Galactic Arms Race8+0381+3328,594
Depths of Fear :: Knossos2+073+3828,544
Penarium2+0110+5028,507
Regency Solitaire1+082+22928,490
Offensive Combat: Redux!1+291+25128,471
The Collider30+1128,467
Livelock2+080+80628,461
HoloBall67+4728,460
Gundemonium Recollection3+0214+628,458
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.2 Watanagashi1+0101+32028,439
Tanks vs Aliens2+01,015+5328,426
Scoregasm4+0227+228,405
Redshirt1+078+1428,398
Poi1+052+14928,391
Talisman: The Horus Heresy2+0127+12728,388
Haywire on Fuel Station Zeta3+01,091+428,369
The Defenders: The Second Wave7+0359+1328,345
Crystal City2+041+87728,327
SOL: Exodus6+0315+228,307
Sword Art Online Re: Hollow Fragment+38128,300
Garshasp: The Monster Slayer12+090+428,254
Twisted Worlds294+1828,243
Pristine world1+1250+3328,237
Fancy Skulls7+0104+3328,179
Pain Train1+039+32428,177
Abrix for kids5+0203+4928,172
8-Bit Invaders!120+28528,170
Roundabout1+064+8828,150
Tetropunk2,556+10928,121
CHUCHEL45+1,76328,118
J.U.L.I.A.: Among the Stars42+28428,115
NEKO-NIN exHeart1+050+47228,080
Morphine4+055+14928,055
Heart's Medicine - Time to Heal52+45328,025
Astro Lords176+1528,004
Dustoff Heli Rescue4+084+6128,002
DARIUSBURST Chronicle Saviours69+31028,001
Game Tycoon 22+0122+2527,953
Stormbound121+70027,953
Flat Heroes1+0110+6627,941
Three Dead Zed7+1288+7327,911
Defunct1+086+20227,885
Perpetuum44+14227,865
Conarium41+70327,819
Go Home Dinosaurs!2+080+6327,811
Koala Kids8+0275+4227,741
Windborne+12
Flockers2+0186+4627,721
Habitat138+3127,699
Pixel Puzzles 2: RADical ROACH3+0629+6927,687
MouseCraft3+0129+6927,663
Darkness Within: In Pursuit of Loath Nolder1+085+9127,650
Finn and Jake's Epic Quest64+10527,646
Lux Delux1+0135+8027,635
Trainz: A New Era24+31627,551
Western Press3+0166+8327,546
Dungeon Escape3+065+27327,515
A SECOND BEFORE US1+0584+2927,449
Table Top Racing: World Tour2+069+27127,379
Blue Rose4+0228+2927,364
Fairy Tale Mysteries 2: The Beanstalk7+0143+9527,353
Domestic Dog2+058+6027,348
Paranormal State: Poison Spring Collector's Edition5+2107+4727,341
SquareCells51+31327,338
Onikira: Demon Killer7+088+6127,323
LOR - League of Runners1+01,703+7027,251
Stranger of Sword City85+36327,244
Dinosaur Forest1+069+66127,234
The Town of Light37+21227,212
BIT.TRIP VOID367+1627,191
Reach for the Sun1+087+727,176
Incognito6+0799+927,173
Tyto Ecology98+13627,154
炎黄战纪[Legacy of YanHuang]109+3027,143
Croixleur Sigma1+083+3227,110
A Date in the Park28+8527,060
Rytmik Ultimate2+0119+20627,036
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam CTB Beta1+0+64526,993
Super Cyborg8+068+25426,986
Max Stern8+0962+12326,935
MXGP2 - The Official Motocross Videogame71+12826,932
Sebastien Loeb Rally EVO56+10726,916
Stardust Vanguards3+0289+3926,887
Hatoful Boyfriend: Holiday Star1+089+13826,847
Strike Vector EX54+29026,829
LUXIS8+0745+2826,814
SORE131+10026,808
Entropy : Zero28+47526,783
Antihero1+082+61526,777
DungeonUp3+088+23026,748
The Talos Principle VR103+59526,718
Stick It To The Man!3+049+5726,711
Strategic War in Europe8+0214+3126,699
Clockwork Empires36+3626,693
SINISTRY SILINIUM3+0376+9126,685
Poof6+0141+1026,679
Roommates2+0159+18826,660
The Construct8+0555+3126,651
Wanderlust Adventures127+49026,611
Quadrilateral Cowboy59+17526,590
Fine Sweeper3+071+6026,576
MacGuffin's Curse3+0277+626,573
The Temporal Invasion4+0328+2326,538
Flat Path2+0520+1426,535
Cubot5+0102+826,531
Squirreltopia1+094+1526,508
Boogeyman78+98
Hot Tin Roof: The Cat That Wore A Fedora3+0162+8526,446
Stay Close78+39926,409
Marble Duel11+0121+33226,364
Immersion Chess310+10126,343
Collisions7+0166+2526,330
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days- Xtend Edition2+0111+18426,285
Hitogata Happa3+0159+726,277
Paranormal Activity: The Lost Soul69+52926,260
Jones On Fire3+0160+7326,233
REDCON77+16526,228
Hybrid Animals87+7926,193
Covert Syndrome276+11226,188
Unrest7+0174+3726,166
Live Wallpaper Master1+0141+50126,151
Crazy Plant Shop2+0111+2326,142
Zavix Tower80+6126,130
SWARMRIDERS79+3926,102
Hearthlands1+088+12726,091
Lexica3+186+2126,087
Metrocide4+0176+2526,065
Interstellaria74+23526,056
Super Galaxy Squadron EX Turbo2+0125+11626,033
Last Days of Spring Visual Novel7+0258+4826,031
Acceleration of Suguri X-Edition3+0126+2926,018
Vector Thrust1+046+6326,014
Tasty Planet: Back for Seconds121+19925,955
Guns, Gore and Cannoli 237+1,87825,946
Zombie Party1+044+22925,927
FlatOut 4: Total Insanity45+97425,918
OH! RPG!80+3025,918
Major Mayhem6+0102+1325,912
Kingdoms CCG202+1125,912
Idle Bouncer177+22325,891
Ridge1+01,231+21625,859
Ms. Splosion Man1+0126+6325,858
Astral Heroes116+1425,848
World to the West1+0130+31725,844
The Few7+0175+1325,838
Hero Defense61+725,824
Quantum Rush Champions2+1170+2225,790
Doodle God: 8-bit Mania4+0274+20525,779
Escape Goat 23+085+4725,773
JYDGE2+080+68825,718
Albedo: Eyes from Outer Space5+0110+2825,695
Pillar5+0597+1625,687
Shooting Stars!8+058+10225,687
Dungeonmans49+12525,671
Chicken Invaders 51+064+27725,670
STAR-BOX: RPG Adventures in Space!3+0309+1125,670
Mobile Astro2+01,510+11125,670
Cursed1+055+3625,669
Hive134+10025,667
Into the Stars58+8525,664
Psebay1+0524+4425,659
Walkover214+225,657
MX vs. ATV Supercross Encore46+11025,650
Imagine Earth115+37525,622
A Long Road Home4+01,113+4025,601
Regions Of Ruin63+36125,594
Emergency 5 - Deluxe Edition+325,577
Your Doodles Are Bugged!2+0+125,576
Strategy & Tactics: Wargame Collection7+0160+16625,576
Wartile68+50325,573
Metal Dead4+061+5425,573
Frozen State53+6325,538
Fresh Body27+16625,525
Acceleration of SUGURI 21+0148+1,92925,523
Rez Infinite49+58325,504
NEO-NOW!4+01,417+1125,502
Empire of the Gods5+0653+24625,462
Deathsmiles97+27825,460
OLD PITCH-HIT (GET NEW IN STORE)25,454
LostWinds1+0113+18325,448
The Lost Crown1+0116+4825,437
Neon Arena2+0385+1125,423
64.034+34425,402
Neighboring Islands2+0343+7825,393
The Signal From Tölva1+054+45225,366
Children of the Nile: Alexandria437+4225,337
Seek Or Die290+1,01025,271
Pizza Connection 350+59125,258
Space Ripper2+0902+3225,251
Super Rude Bear Resurrection1+0179+7125,230
Trillion1+087+22325,213
The LEGO® NINJAGO® Movie Video Game139+56625,212
Runers2+0104+11425,191
Dark Heritage: Guardians of Hope6+0135+7025,186
BUTCHER1+046+25425,171
TIMEframe3+051+9825,106
KNIGHTS56+16225,075
Xeodrifter™1+048+24225,069
Grapple2+094+2425,064
Zero Escape: The Nonary Games49+1,32925,058
Heroes Rise: The Prodigy72+5625,038
Phantom Brave PC126+46025,009
Otherland46+4124,998
Romopolis4+0373+9024,993
500 Years Act 18+0438+2824,974
Phoning Home1+062+78324,972
Warriors' Wrath4+0362+1824,967
Affected Zone Tactics118+3724,964
Panty Party40+53824,956
Void Invaders4+081+3824,943
Warlocks vs Shadows2+091+1224,933
Wild Animal Racing18+33224,931
Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars63+28624,926
WRC Powerslide1+0+1024,877
FATE: The Cursed King1+0156+8024,874
Way of the Samurai 3106+53824,867
Rexaura67+13724,851
Catch Me3+041+6424,842
Dusty Revenge5+0157+6124,832
Get The Gems4+01,079+3324,827
Feist0+157+5724,807
200% Mixed Juice!2+086+8724,800
Corpse Party58+55724,800
Accel World VS. Sword Art Online Deluxe Edition45+1,21424,792
Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls42+69924,770
12 Labours of Hercules V: Kids of Hellas1+099+6324,742
A Normal Lost Phone1+026+48024,738
GET EVEN44+40324,730
Doctor Who: The Eternity Clock+224,699
HoPiKo2+0191+11924,685
Season of Mystery : The Cherry Blossom Murders130+1924,641
Death Goat4+085+3424,624
NyxQuest270+524,562
Dyad115+624,535
Rise & Shine1+048+12124,534
New Star Soccer 53+085+3524,513
The Last Weekend90+11524,511
Toby: The Secret Mine1+054+11524,509
Bud Spencer & Terence Hill - Slaps And Beans46+63124,500
Shiny The Firefly6+0266+2024,463
Hustle Cat1+036+22424,463
Man O' War: Corsair46+12124,460
Monochroma2+043+12024,408
IS Defense1+024+5324,393
Inexistence3+084+6024,342
Gatling Gears1+0239+524,342
SQUAKE1+0203+2224,305
Contradiction - the all-video murder mystery adventure1+016+10824,304
Cloudberry Kingdom128+9924,286
R.I.P.D.: The Game1+098+5124,270
The Sad Story of Emmeline Burns42+5624,252
Red Obsidian Remnant37+10324,246
Sideway5+0224+824,245
Defenders of Ardania1+0247+1024,235
Meltys Quest55+62424,194
Ascendant1+0131+1124,156
Sonicomi61+46224,150
Republique75+50624,134
Dash Fleet4+02,413+1024,128
Doom & Destiny2+016+9224,116
Goetia1+0110+24724,111
Gravity Cat2+071+1,22924,095
Karma. Incarnation 15+082+13224,079
MotoGP™1459+6024,055
ToyOdyssey3+088+12724,035
Carnivores: Dinosaur Hunter Reborn1+051+22024,018
Life of Pixel5+075+4324,007
Samurai Gunn71+2523,980
Verdict Guilty - 유죄 평결3+074+8623,977
Balrum74+49923,967
Wordlase4+0470+3823,965
Conflicks - Revolutionary Space Battles141+5223,947
Cold Dreams3+0+1223,946
Soulless: Ray Of Hope5+0135+9223,936
Nanobots1+01,496+1023,934
Overlord: Fellowship of Evil52+18023,918
Magic Technology1,039+14823,906
Death Skid Marks45+3223,892
Redeemer48+46523,881
Vinyl93+1023,835
Trianguluv2+0917+1123,833
Vecitas2+01,490+1023,832
0RBITALIS1+093+1623,823
Kombine2+0356+69423,820
Lightfish17+0169+1823,812
Industry Empire119+2423,811
Dungelot : Shattered Lands1+062+3123,803
Ash of Gods: Redemption26+92723,800
Lost in Paradise4+0403+1723,759
Dead Hungry Diner8+0196+823,743
Luna's Wandering Stars6+0312+7423,730
Pathfinder Adventures73+30023,711
Fenix Rage5+0159+1823,710
Helicopter Simulator 2014: Search and Rescue3+077+2523,709
1979 Revolution: Black Friday32+32323,704
Concrete Jungle1+074+10123,688
N0-EXIT1+03,945+523,667
Shift Happens116+59723,647
Dark Void Zero91+1823,638
007™ Legends+823,625
The Infinite Black152+1823,624
NASCAR '15 Victory Edition+623,621
Alicemare65+41723,592
Tennis Elbow 201375+21223,576
Demon Horde Master3+01,681+1123,532
IN-VERT2+0980+25623,519
Razor2: Hidden Skies3+0116+623,508
Dovetail Games Flight School+623,477
Unium3+087+4023,442
Putrefaction 2: Void Walker2+0174+9123,439
Rest House5+01,302+2823,435
Diaries of a Spaceport Janitor1+062+20323,419
Warbands: Bushido33+8723,403
A Lenda do Herói - O Herói desta Canção27+14323,374
KEK Story1+0+423,373
The Dreamatorium of Dr. Magnus 23+0349+2323,369
Mad Dojo3+0753+6323,355
Don Bradman Cricket 1450+6023,355
Bunny Must Die! Chelsea and the 7 Devils2+075+1123,343
Last Knight: Rogue Rider Edition2+0122+3423,337
Ultimate Booster Experience1+0103+9723,306
The Way3+039+48323,275
Run!ZombieFood!90+65123,242
Heavy Fire: Afghanistan2+184+3723,233
XXX Puzzle12023,231
The Oil Blue7+0156+1523,186
Crash Force0+2213+8523,167
Muffin Knight7+063+2223,126
Get CARNAGE!!!2+0679+3023,089
First Strike Final Hour0+146+39723,086
Point Perfect2+0137+1423,071
SolarGun0+1173+13223,055
Juicy Realm43+42023,055
Orwell: Ignorance is Strength59+72523,024
Runeyana4+0575+823,011
Suicide Guy51+34123,007
RESCUE 2135+11623,004
FATE: The Traitor Soul2+0168+7822,984
Lumber King200+1722,984
The Cat Games1+045+53022,965
Legends of Dawn1+0+222,953
Tower of Time44+66722,930
Sound of Drop - fall into poison -1+088+11222,875
Battle Fleet 21+088+11322,854
CITYCONOMY: Service for your City84+6922,848
True or False Universe118+6622,833
NASCAR '14+422,796
Winexy1+0230+6122,745
Kelvin and the Infamous Machine1+075+42822,730
Remothered: Tormented Fathers31+61622,714
OMG Zombies!1+068+1722,711
Mount Your Friends 3D: A Hard Man is Good to Climb157+80822,705
Wells2+0299+35322,696
18491+085+4622,694
Angry Video Game Nerd II: ASSimilation44+6422,666
Age of Magic CCG+222,660
Wyrmsun0+1139+9022,658
Cubicity5+01,133+1022,651
Battlepillars Gold Edition4+081+1722,644
Reverse Crawl9+061+7722,621
Massive Cleavage vs Zombies: Awesome Edition2+0145+4622,619
Spermination1+057+3522,614
BalanCity4+089+32422,599
Giant Machines 20171+092+25922,594
Worlds of Magic2+050+30222,593
1000 Amps4+080+1822,585
Emergency 2016+622,573
Fairy Tale Mysteries: The Puppet Thief5+0115+6222,554
RECYCLE110+5722,540
Morningstar: Descent to Deadrock13+163+10522,503
Legends of Aethereus5+081+322,484
Primal Carnage Beta22,481
Mistwood Heroes3+0702+2722,464
Goats on a Bridge2+0154+2222,445
Nightork Adventures - Beyond the Moons of Shadalee9+0863+1322,436
Rugby Challenge+122,408
StarCrawlers52+17822,407
Mythic Wonders: The Philosopher's Stone5+0144+18322,359
Airport Madness: World Edition4+0106+4722,355
Nevrosa: Prelude143+17822,353
Quick Slick Deadly1+1438+3222,340
Nightside5+0257+4522,334
Avernum 2: Crystal Souls1+0165+7122,332
YAIBA: NINJA GAIDEN Z67+15622,315
Joe Danger293+2422,298
My Lovely Daughter44+57522,295
Suguri3+0163+3922,288
Megapolis5+0301+10422,272
The Emerald Maiden: Symphony of Dreams4+0105+15322,268
Ares Omega2+01,712+122,253
Puzzler World 22+0116+1822,233
Dead Secret62+19922,227
You Are Not A Banana: Better Edition5+0176+2422,226
Wick3+058+39022,222
Running Through Russia1+021+7922,216
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance53+37222,202
Investigator3+038+15322,142
ConflictCraft2+0461+11022,142
Crush Your Enemies1+083+19522,140
Danmaku Unlimited 25+058+8522,139
Shiftlings2+0340+3322,129
FreeCell Quest1+075+13722,117
The Samaritan Paradox7+0173+3222,113
Disastr_Blastr5+0539+1722,110
Has-Been Heroes2+079+22922,082
The Last Door: Season 2 - Collector's Edition7+072+28822,069
Celestian Tales: Old North1+072+21222,052
Bot Vice33+54022,044
Ambre - a heartbreaking kinetic novel51+5722,036
Remnants of Isolation2+0324+6422,033
Great Permutator8+0204+5222,006
Nights of Azure48+17721,987
Tropical Liquor49+55521,953
Asura: Vengeance Expansion46+24621,930
Through the Ages68+1,44321,929
Queen's Quest: Tower of Darkness6+0141+6721,923
Family Guy™: Back to the Multiverse+221,910
The Floor is Jelly64+17521,901
Kings of Kung Fu39+8121,897
Fidget Spinner Simulator+1021,863
Seraph3+054+12421,852
Machine Hunt1+066+57421,837
Swordbreaker The Game4+075+5221,829
Peak Angle: Drift Online28+9821,820
Star Traders: Frontiers32+81521,800
Endless Horde1+0222+15121,785
Hyper Bounce Blast4+0287+3621,778
Crime Secrets: Crimson Lily6+0116+12021,756
Zup! 838+1,99321,743
Babel Rising226+121,723
Salvation Prophecy1+010321,683
Micro Machines World Series1+058+22821,667
Regeria Hope Episode 169+2321,664
Platformica2+0+1621,663
Rhythm Rush!2+0167+27321,657
Shut Eye1+0297+1,34921,649
Football Manager 2013 Russian+421,640
Cave Digger277+1,03421,636
Airport Simulator 2015166+8021,627
Swarm Arena1+0407+221,596
De-Void3+0277+3421,592
Sublevel Zero Redux48+25321,590
Doodle Devil4+0490+8121,580
Aurion: Legacy of the Kori-Odan2+0108+10521,576
3DRPG4+0155+3021,544
DoDonPachi Resurrection57+33021,527
Minit57+99821,518
Beyond Space3+0134+1521,504
The Golf Club 2™50+1,01921,484
iO3+0132+8921,482
The Huntsman: Winter's Curse0+190+6321,458
Autonomous Prototype3+0+921,454
Zombie Vikings3+0100+6721,440
Riddled Corpses4+0127+6121,426
Townopolis4+0363+9421,422
Shadow Blade: Reload7+087+7721,413
Freedom Fall4+061+1521,373
Afterfall InSanity - Dirty Arena Edition0+1+521,367
SENRAN KAGURA Bon Appetit!50+90621,366
Shmadow1+0106+1221,362
METAL SLUG 22+0109+33121,355
One Night Stand2+057+24821,348
BiT Evolution3+0158+3821,331
Flower Design10+0300+18221,316
PAC-MAN™ CHAMPIONSHIP EDITION 22+067+15921,296
Light1+066+3521,295
That's Mahjong!2+0269+21821,214
Formata59+21421,191
Solar Division