reddit GameDeals icon/r/GameDeals Approved Store

Humble Bundle icon Humble Bundle

Selected Updates

 

June 2018 Humble Monthly #32 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon

Started: ... Ends: Active

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Region locked 🌐
  • Region excluded 🚫
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Humble Store 10% store discount007
battle.net Destiny 2000
2 items0
117
8
29
52

 

Humble Hooked On Multiplayer 2018 Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ends: Active

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Rampage Knights 84593112
Stick Fight: The Game 009005
Tumblestone $0281289225
Besiege 0095110
Duck Game 18696213
Hover $010085020
Rocket League 82692320
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
7 items (4 with cards)29$104.93
684
2806
179
1046

 

Humble War Gamez Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Insurgency 100691710
Mercenary Kings 26775320
Panzer Corps 80092220
Panzer Corps: Allied Corps 0075+015
8-Bit Armies 291081115
Day of Infamy Deluxe Edition 030
Gloria Victis 36965420
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam - Digital Deluxe Edition 030
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
8 items (4 with cards)32$159.92
681
2287
209
352

 

Humble CRYENGINE Bundle 2018 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Aporia: Beyond The Valley 41786017
Rolling Sun 055115
The Land of Pain 01178010
Miscreated 28669125
Ryse: Son of Rome 731183215
Sniper Ghost Warrior 2 38069*810
SNOW - Pro Pack 00...025
UAYEB 1098...030
Homefront: The Revolution 74958230
Sniper Ghost Warrior 3 48052020
10 items (7 with cards)57$186.90
575
2773
257
901

 

Humble Capcom X SEGA PlayStation Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon Reddit icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Combined ⛓
  • Cannot upgrade ⤒
  • Region excluded 🚫
  • Activation deadline ⏰

Bundle provides a single key that cannot be upgraded after purchase. That key is redeemable on a PSN account registered in North or South American countries. The key will expire April 17, 2021.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
PSN Humble Capcom X SEGA PlayStation Bundle Tier 'Pay What You Want'000
PSN Humble Capcom X SEGA PlayStation Bundle Tier BTA000
PSN Humble Capcom X SEGA PlayStation Bundle Tier $15+000
3 items0
1
13

 

May 2018 Humble Monthly #31 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Region locked 🌐
  • Region excluded 🚫

CIS: Kerbal Space Program is region locked to CIS
Japan: Receive $4 wallet coupon instead of Dead Rising 4

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Crazy Machines 3 41996+020
Dead Rising 4 104950040
Jalopy 231281015
Kerbal Space Program 0893040
Moon Hunters 47778015
NBA Playgrounds 13074020
RUINER 331090020
RUNNING WITH RIFLES 45688015
Humble Store 10% store discount007
$4 Wallet Coupon (for buyers in Japan only, expires June 1)
9 items (7 with cards)61$184.92
1484
2646
240
1172

 

Humble Software REBundle: VEGAS Pro: Discover Creative Freedom

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Photo Manager Deluxe001
Unspecified Platform Music Maker 80s Edition001
Unspecified Platform Soundpool: Stranger Synths001
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Photostory Deluxe001
Unspecified Platform Music Maker Hip Hop Beat Producer001
Unspecified Platform Xara Photo & Graphic Designer001
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Video Sound Cleaning Lab002
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Vintage Effects Suite001
Unspecified Platform VEGAS Pro 14 Edit001
Unspecified Platform Xara Web Designer Premium001
10 items0$79.98
27
53
1

 

Humble Strategy Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Company of Heroes 2 - Whale and Dolphin Conservation Charity Pattern Pack 00...015
Dungeon of the Endless 33689*212
Endless Space - Collection 020
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS 19079340
Empire: Total War Collection 035
Endless Legend 114982230
Endless Legend - Tempest Expansion Pack 0091013
Endless Space 2 86981040
Tooth and Tail 38983020
9 items (4 with cards)33$224.91
804
2375
217
957

 

Humble Indie Bundle 19 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Halcyon 6: Lightspeed Edition + H6: Starbase Commander (CLASSIC) 015
Mini Metro 45596310
Rakuen 15697010
Action Henk 21590215
JYDGE 15790115
Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes 10098115
Poly Bridge 22789112
SOMA 10895130
Oculus Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes000
not counted 0✽SUPERHOT $026584+225
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
10 items (7 with cards)43$146.91
1161
4564
304
750

 

April 2018 Humble Monthly #30 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Region excluded 🚫

Poland: buyers receive Civilization: Beyond Earth Collection instead of Mafia III.
Japan: buyers receive $5 wallet coupon instead of GOD EATER 2 Rage Burst.
China: buyers receive The Guest instead of Laser League

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
AER Memories of Old 20687015
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided- Base Game Only, Key Only 030
GOD EATER 2 Rage Burst + GOD EATER RESURRECTION 050
Lara Croft GO 17693010
Laser League 0091015
Mafia III 85547040
Mafia III: Sign of the Times 0086010
Outlast 2 24786030
Subterrain 48685017
Humble Store 10% store discount007
$5 Wallet Coupon (Japan only, expires May 4)
10 items (5 with cards)30$216.91
1348
2746
236
746

 

Humble Jumbo Bundle 11 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Domina 34687010
Kingdom: New Lands + Kingdom: Classic 115
Rusty Lake: Roots 16109503
Flat Kingdom Paper's Cut Edition 48108118
Kathy Rain 20693215
N++ 33997115
Orwell 27692110
Tropico 5 70777320
Tropico 5 - Espionage 008408
Tropico 5 - Waterborne 007308
Obduction 15578030
11 items (8 with cards)59$141.88
1187
4032
307
915

 

Humble Bob Ross Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Crayon Physics Deluxe 0091*520
Draw a Stickman: EPIC 5267744
Draw a Stickman: EPIC - Friend's Journey 00...02
Draw a Stickman: EPIC 2 2078235
Draw A Stickman: EPIC 2 - Drawn Below 00...02
Draw Your Game 430...07
Drawful 2 10084110
Passpartout: The Starving Artist 25878110
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
Unspecified Platform Corel Painter Essentials 6000
Unspecified Platform Corel Painter Essentials Mystic Mountain Essentials Brush Pack000
10 items (3 with cards)21$109.91
376
2011
178
282

 

Humble Software Bundle: MAGIX Sounds of Music Reddit icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Unspecified Platform MP3 Deluxe 19000
Unspecified Platform Music Maker EDM Edition000
Unspecified Platform Soundpool: Deeper Shades of House000
Unspecified Platform ACID Music Studio 10000
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Video Sound Cleaning Lab002
Unspecified Platform SOUND FORGE Audio Studio 10000
Unspecified Platform ACID Pro 7000
Unspecified Platform Samplitude Pro X2 Silver000
Unspecified Platform SOUND FORGE Pro 11000
9 items0
3
13

 

Humble Brawler Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Street Fighter X Tekken uses GfWL and may be unplayable without workarounds.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend 501093+020
GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS R 301591115
Skullgirls 161395*1010
Arcana Heart 3 LOVE MAX!!!!! 561088030
Street Fighter X Tekken Retail 030
GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN- 481093030
Rivals of Aether 25889115
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
7 items (6 with cards)66$149.93
561
2333
193
484

 

Humble Classics Return Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Humble initially labeled Wasteland 2 as the Digital Deluxe edition instead of Standard Edition. The key included in the bundle does not activate any Wasteland 2 DLC or extras.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Broken Sword 5 - the Serpent's Curse 35688725
Shadowrun Returns 0888615
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's Cut 39790315
Tesla Effect 0091320
Age of Wonders III 74880030
Shadowrun: Hong Kong - Extended Edition 60084220
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut - Standard Edition 140
Xenonauts 01388125
Dreamfall Chapters 59883125
Torment: Tides of Numenera 52069045
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
10 items (6 with cards)50$259.90
1226
5151
320
984

 

March 2018 Humble Monthly #29 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Region excluded 🚫

If DARK SOULS III is not available in your region, you will receive a region locked Civilization: Beyond Earth – The Collection instead.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Aviary Attorney 0794015
DARK SOULS III 43690060
DARK SOULS III - Ashes of Ariandel 0058015
Holy Potatoes! We’re in Space?! 1011578215
Last Day of June 21792020
Lost Castle 81590010
Overgrowth 0675130
Splasher 47097015
Humble Store 10% store discount007
9 items (6 with cards)46$179.92
1769
3798
305
732

 

Humble Hunie Sekai Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
fault - milestone one 12794215
fault - milestone two side:above 9798115
KARAKARA 7696110
Machina of the Planet Tree -Planet Ruler- 01085013
RaidersSphere4th 0785020
Sunrider Academy 20786010
A Magical High School Girl 0082010
Highway Blossoms 20595113
HunieCam Studio 1698217
HuniePop 20896110
Just Deserts 48586010
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days- Xtend Edition 49993135
Sunrider: Liberation Day - Captain's Edition 52885125
KARAKARA2 0797010
NEKO-NIN exHeart 0597010
NEKO-NIN exHeart +PLUS Nachi 009802
1157
4882
429
711

 

The Humble Bundle's Best of 2017 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location 009118
Goat Simulator 127588*410
Hacknet 11593310
Death Road to Canada 721594115
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion 681592140
Turmoil 31889110
Verdun 57685325
Dead by Daylight $0101777+120
$2 Humble Wallet credit for Monthly subscribers
8 items (7 with cards)61$137.92
931
3820
331
682

 

Rockstar Games Humble Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐
  • Censored version █

Manhunt excluded for some buyers, May Payne is region locked.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Grand Theft Auto III 0086010
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City 0091010
Manhunt 0070010
Max Payne 0090010
Bully: Scholarship Edition 0082015
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas 0088015
L.A. Noire 60086020
Max Payne 2: The Fall of Max Payne 0092010
Grand Theft Auto IV 0063020
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City 0071020
L.A. Noire: DLC Bundle 0095012
Max Payne 3 67082020
Max Payne 3 Season Pass 015
13 items0$186.87
753
6297
359
904

 

Humble Paradox Bundle 2018 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

warning: many keys can be activated even if you already own the games

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Cities in Motion 2 51659*720
Magicka 2 47976215
Majesty 2 Collection 0073120
Crusader Kings II 0889+840
Crusader Kings II: The Old Gods 0071215
Europa Universalis III Collection (29112) 040
Hearts of Iron Collection III (Jan 2014) (37223) 145
Pillars of Eternity 48884130
Stellaris 85678140
9 items (5 with cards)37$264.91
689
4125
274
541

 

February 2018 Humble Monthly #28 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Region locked 🌐
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Black The Fall 14676015
Civilization VI - Australia Civilization & Scenario Pack 003905
Civilization VI - Vikings Scenario Pack 00905
Life Is Strange Complete Season (Episodes 1-5) 020
Owlboy 12991125
Sid Meier's Civilization VI 191868060
Snake Pass 33688020
Tacoma 12887020
The Norwood Suite 17094010
Humble Store 10% store discount007
10 items (5 with cards)37$179.91
1554
4217
269
710

 

The Humble Hope for Orphans Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
BLACKHOLE 4588709
IL-2 Sturmovik: 1946 0089610
Killing Floor $02851096*420
Red Orchestra 2 Multiplayer with Rising Storm $00...
Homefront: The Revolution 74958230
Killing Floor 2 223889130
King's Bounty: Platinum 120
Call to Arms - Basic Edition package 030
Call to Arms - Deluxe Edition upgrade 015
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam 114877*125
10 items (5 with cards)43$188.90
749
3004
317
540

 

Humble Staff Picks Bundle: Scribble! Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Tier 1 - $1
Tier 2 - BTA (lowest: $5.10)
Tier 3 - $12

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
LiEat 3079703
Punch Club Deluxe 314
Tempest 15572715
Aragami 39989020
Beholder 60690210
BioShock Infinite 80795+130
SHENZHEN I/O 6096015
7 items (5 with cards)34$106.93
735
3227
226
854

 

January 2018 Humble Monthly #27 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁

German buyers received the low violence version of Sleeping Dogs instead of the Definitive Edition.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Cursed Castilla (Maldita Castilla EX) 16697012
HIVESWAP: ACT 1 4489608
Mr Shifty 14587115
Quantum Break 42685040
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition 59088130
The Long Dark 40891030
Tomb Raider 50795*520
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War III 841546040
Humble Store 10% store discount007
9 items (7 with cards)55$194.92
1473
4952
294
809

 

Yogscast Jingle Jam 2017 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

tier 1: $5
tier 2: $35

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Unspecified Platform Team Fortress 2 Mandrew's Mug + Israphel's Expression000
All-Star Fruit Racing - Yogscast (DLC) 00...02
Ancient Planet 4778035
Auto Age: Standoff 25686010
Back to Bed 2067596
Battle Riders 6307505
Battlerite - Charity 1 00...1...
Bezier 30090010
Blockstorm $0077935
Bomb Defense 280...38
Caveblazers - Arena Expansion 009002
Chainsaw Warrior 2366735
Chime Sharp 171270110
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare 49883425
Chronology 069075
Cities: Skylines - Snowfall 0057013
1123
4935
545
318

 

Humble Software Bundle: VEGAS Pro: Discover Creative Freedom Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Photo Manager Deluxe001
Unspecified Platform Music Maker 80s Edition001
Unspecified Platform Soundpool: Stranger Synths001
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Photostory Deluxe001
Unspecified Platform Music Maker Hip Hop Beat Producer001
Unspecified Platform Xara Photo & Graphic Designer001
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Video Sound Cleaning Lab002
Unspecified Platform MAGIX Vintage Effects Suite001
Unspecified Platform VEGAS Pro 14 Edit001
Unspecified Platform Xara Web Designer Premium001
10 items0$79.98
27
53
1

 

Humble MangaGamer and Friends Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
A Kiss For The Petals - Remembering How We Met 889418
eden* 0897120
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.1 Onikakushi 1489616
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.2 Watanagashi 1589808
Go Go Nippon 2015 Deluxe Edition 0...
Go! Go! Nippon! 2016 009608
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.3 Tatarigoroshi 16810008
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.4 Himatsubushi 889706
If My Heart Had Wings 20892015
LoveKami -Divinity Stage- 20890013
Higurashi When They Cry Hou - Ch.5 Meakashi 1659708
LoveKami -Useless Goddess- 19884013
Princess Evangile 0892035
13 items (11 with cards)85$147.88
317
2570
292
598

 

The Humble Codemasters Racing Bundle 2017 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Cannot upgrade ⤒

New "feature" introduced in this bundle: If you buy Tier 2 or higher, you won't get "F1 RACE STARS" from Tier 1

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
F1 2011 0069015
F1 2012 49086+020
F1 Race Stars 64078*215
Toybox Turbos 16886115
F1 2014 491177030
F1 2015 $0451045040
F1 Race Stars Retail with DLC 1...
F1 2017 ‘1988 McLAREN MP4/4 CLASSIC CAR DLC’ 00...03
GRID 2 60881330
GRID Autosport 601074240
Hyundai R5 rally car 00...03
Team Booster Pack 00...02
60% off DiRT 4 Coupon
40% off F1™ 2017 Coupon
DiRT Rally 170889160
F1 2016 491183060
740
4038
365
571

 

December 2017 Humble Monthly #26 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend 511092+030
H1Z1 + Appreciation Pack 0...
Nex Machina 39989020
Passpartout: The Starving Artist 25878110
Rivals of Aether 25889115
STRAFE: Millennium Edition 36573015
The Sexy Brutale 18993120
Humble Store 10% store discount007
Unspecified Platform H1Z1 Trickster Crate000
9 items (6 with cards)49$109.94
869
2715
226
572

 

Humble Care Package Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Limited ⏬
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Arma: Gold Edition 0072310
Darkest Dungeon 84986025
DreadOut 42676215
Duck Game 18696213
Fearless Fantasy $02478857
Grey Goo Definitive Edition 430
Her Story 1379036
Jump Stars 200...310
KHOLAT 20569320
Lakeview Cabin Collection 40594110
Machinarium Collector's Edition 0...
Magicka 88893*1210
Mighty No. 9 70958120
Minecraft: Story Mode - A Telltale Games Series 50075125
Move or Die 66587115
No Time To Explain Remastered 9684515
1902
7344
621
985

 

The Humble Strategy Simulator Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Out of the Park Baseball 18 78692020
Rebuild 3: Gangs of Deadsville 42686015
SimplePlanes 72091213
Mad Games Tycoon 0090315
Plague Inc: Evolved 183993115
Platform Clutter Scenery Pack 00...05
Town Scenery Pack 00...05
Train Simulator 2017 Humble Bundle package 0...
Cities: Skylines Deluxe Edition (62701) 040
9 items (3 with cards)21$127.92
579
2105
248
335

 

Humble Jumbo Bundle 10 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Epistory - Typing Chronicles 551096215
Grey Goo Definitive Edition 430
Oddworld: New 'n' Tasty 351089120
How to Survive 2 491071015
Kingdom: New Lands + Kingdom: Classic 115
PROTOTYPE 2 43064040
The Bard's Tale 51880210
Tormentor❌Punisher 2569408
Wasteland 1 - The Original Classic $00083*16
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut - Standard Edition 140
10 items (5 with cards)44$198.89
1032
3746
323
455

 

Humble Extra Life Bundle 2017 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Majesty 2 0069210
Majesty: Gold Edition 0094210
PAC-MAN CHAMPIONSHIP EDITION 2 18663113
Unspecified Platform Extra Life Tier 1 Pathfinder Content000
Unspecified Platform Pathfinder Online Early Enrollment (30-day)000
Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition 30894*715
Kingsway 21090010
Leviathan: Warships 20047310
Rain World 21085120
9 items (2 with cards)14$87.93
242
1984
207
683

 

Humble Day of the Devs Bundle 2017 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Grim Fandango Remastered 471590515
Loot Rascals 221097015
Loot Rascals Soundtrack 00...07
TumbleSeed 13093015
ABZÛ 12692220
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 58697415
Flinthook 371276015
Everything 361185015
Full Throttle Remastered 40694015
Unspecified Platform Day of the Devs VIP Ticket000
10 items (7 with cards)66$131.91
827
4163
329
882

 

November 2017 Humble Monthly #25 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁

Does not contain full Quake Champions content, only:
"Instant Game Access, 50 Shards, 100 Platinum, 2000 Favor, Ranger Champion, BJ Champion"
German buyers received Resident Evil 6 / Biohazard 6 instead of Dead Rising 2.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dead Rising 2 50774120
Emily is Away Too 21595+05
Quake Champions - Humble Monthly Pack 0...
Resident Evil 5 Gold Edition 030
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun 44896040
Silence 46885120
The Elder Scrolls Online: Tamriel Unlimited Humble Monthly 0...
World to the West 361483015
Humble Store 10% store discount007
Unspecified Platform ESO Vanity pet: Bristlegut Piglet and 15 days of ESO Plus000
Unspecified Platform The Elder Scrolls: Legends: 2 Card Packs (Skyrim) 1 Event Ticket 100 Gold 100 Souls000
11 items (5 with cards)42$129.94
886
2641
251
681

 

The Humble Down Under Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Hand of Fate 53891320
Satellite Reign $040575130
Screencheat 34791215
The Warlock of Firetop Mountain 54880220
Crawl 45696115
Hacknet 11593310
Hacknet - Labyrinths 009907
Hurtworld 0076125
Armello 50883120
9 items (7 with cards)47$161.91
1594
5655
441
454

 

Humble Software Bundle 2 Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Unspecified Platform DeskScapes000
Unspecified Platform Privacy Guardian000
Unspecified Platform WinX MediaTrans000
Rock Expansion 00...16
Rytmik Ultimate 11785118
Upgrade to Rytmik Ultimate 00...012
Unspecified Platform Fences000
Unspecified Platform SpiderOak ONE Secure Cloud Backup000
Unspecified Platform WinX DVD Ripper000
Unspecified Platform WinX HD Video Converter Deluxe000
Unspecified Platform Zemana AntiLogger000
11 items (1 with cards)7$35.97
5
127
31
62

 

Humble Endless RPG Lands Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Borderlands: Game of the Year +0...
The Incredible Adventures of Van Helsing: Final Cut 50666145
Wurm Unlimited 0670130
Borderlands 2 69696*120
Borderlands 2: Mechromancer Pack 0089*110
Borderlands 2: Psycho Pack 0094*110
Borderlands 2: Ultimate Vault Hunter Upgrade Pack 0088*15
Borderlands 2: Ultimate Vault Hunter Upgrade Pack 2 0089*15
Endless Legend 114982230
Guild of Dungeoneering 49875015
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel 63681240
11 items (6 with cards)41$209.89
1040
4033
448
554

 

Humble RPG Maker Software Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Pale Echoes 2569305
Remnants of Isolation 768712
RPG Maker VX Ace 0593470
RPG Maker VX Ace - Action & Battle Themes 00...012
RPG Maker VX Ace - Evil Castle Tiles Pack 00...010
RPG Maker VX Ace - High Fantasy Resource Bundle 00...125
RPG Maker VX Ace - High Fantasy Resource Bundle II 00...030
RPG Maker VX Ace - High Fantasy: The Deep 00...06
RPG Maker VX Ace - Magnificent Quest Music Pack 00...120
RPG Maker VX Ace - The Adventurer's Final Journey 00...05
RPG Maker VX Ace - Time Fantasy: Monsters 00...08
RPG Maker VX Ace - Tyler Warren RTP Redesign 1 00...08
Antagonist 009503
Deadly Sin 054615
Deadly Sin 2 059645
RPG Maker VX 0070040
297
2542
395
200

 

Humble Stardock Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Fallen Enchantress $00065*110
Sorcerer King: Rivals 46062115
The Corporate Machine 0063010
The Political Machine 2016 24077010
Fallen Enchantress Ultimate Edition 0...
Galactic Civilizations III 85875240
Sins of a Solar Empire: Rebellion 681592140
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation 54679140
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation - Gauntlet DLC 00...03
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation - Overlord Scenario Pack DLC 00...03
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation - Turtle Wars DLC 00...03
Galactic Civilizations III: Crusade Expansion Pack 0086020
Offworld Trading Company 235874220
13 items (4 with cards)37$213.88
805
3129
325
500

 

Humble Gems Bundle 2 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Hustle Cat 12097020
Tattletail 1169005
The Count Lucanor 32694110
Apotheon 301391115
Pinstripe 12887015
Slayaway Camp 50109609
CRYPTARK 27085015
Has-Been Heroes 26978120
8 items (6 with cards)52$108.92
369
2526
183
811

 

Humble THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Encore Reddit icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐
  • Cannot upgrade ⤒
  • Limited ⏬
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
PSN THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Tier 2001
1 item0
1

 

October 2017 Humble Monthly #24 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Blind preorder 👁
  • Keys added 🔑
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Furi $033692020
Getting Over It with Bennett Foddy 007908
Orwell 27692110
Rise of the Tomb Raider 143693060
Scanner Sombre 0088110
Seasons after Fall 21684015
The Shrouded Isle 16572010
Wargame: Red Dragon 0687030
8 items (6 with cards)35$162.92
959
4243
320
816

 

Humble Very Positive Bundle 2 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dungeon Souls 101282013
Neon Chrome 14694315
RIVE 44593115
Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor Game of the Year Edition 120
Oxenfree 13593120
Ultimate Chicken Horse 31794115
Beat Cop 32584015
Death Road to Canada 721594115
not counted 0✽Middle-earth: Shadow of War 721575+060
Fangamer Shadow of War T-Shirt000
10 items (8 with cards)70$187.91
774
3411
281
1342

 

The Humble Capcom X Sega X Atlus Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Bionic Commando 0074110
Citizens of Earth 50988115
Rollers of the Realm 321092110
Sonic Adventure 2 0085110
Zeno Clash 2 19880415
Dead Rising 50991020
Renegade Ops Collection +017
resident evil 4 / biohazard 4 12883220
Sonic Generations 49092+220
Tesla Effect 0091320
Devil May Cry 4 Special Edition 42991125
Motorsport Manager 73689035
12 items (7 with cards)59$216.88
1142
5403
374
799

 

Humble Hunie Sakura Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
HunieCam Studio 1698217
Sakura Agent 10577010
Sakura Angels 0686110
Sakura Beach 0577110
Sakura Beach 2 0573110
Sakura Fantasy Chapter 1 0592110
Sakura Spirit 0878210
HuniePop 20896110
Sakura Magical Girls 15871010
Sakura Nova 15590015
Sakura Santa 0689010
Sakura Shrine Girls 0583010
Sakura Space 0583010
Sakura Swim Club 0586010
Sakura Dungeon 371592020
15 items (15 with cards)100$161.85
972
4984
534
756

 

Humble Jumbo Bundle 9 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Human: Fall Flat 51790+215
Infested Planet 36594015
Infested Planet - Trickster's Arsenal 009605
The Flame in the Flood $036576315
Caveblazers 211189010
Marooners 34770210
Samorost 3 30894120
Verdun 57685325
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide 108582530
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Drachenfels 008509
Warhammer: End Times Vermintide: Seal of the Three Headed Snake 00...0...
American Truck Simulator 31891020
12 items (9 with cards)62$173.88
1546
5395
505
669

 

Spooky-Horror Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dead Age 77984215
DreadOut 42676215
DreadOut Soundtrack & Manga DLC 0010006
DreadOut: Keepers of The Dark 1078207
Lakeview Cabin Collection 40594110
Alien: Isolation 50092140
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister Location 009118
Layers of Fear: Masterpiece Edition 123
Dead by Daylight $0101777+120
9 items (5 with cards)34$143.91
982
3571
367
482

 

September 2017 Humble Monthly #23 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Worms W.M.D has region locks

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Eterium 1208815
HackyZack $0277100110
Killing Floor 2 223889130
Momodora: Reverie Under the Moonlight 9596010
Stories Untold 13087010
The Banner Saga 2 55991020
Worms W.M.D 29778030
7 items (5 with cards)36$114.93
808
3375
252
687

 

Humble 2K PlayStation Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐
  • Cannot upgrade ⤒
  • Combined ⛓
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
PSN Humble 2K PlayStation Bundle Tier 1000
PSN Humble 2K PlayStation Bundle Tier 2000
PSN Humble 2K PlayStation Bundle Tier 3000
3 items0
1
2

 

Humble microJUMBO Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Geometry Dash 12089504
Oh...Sir! The Insult Simulator 1869202
Pony Island 2059635
Space Pilgrim Episode I: Alpha Centauri 758852
Space Pilgrim Episode II: Epsilon Indi 758722
Space Pilgrim Episode III: Delta Pavonis 758612
Space Pilgrim Episode IV: Sol 1059112
Devil Daggers 009515
hack_me $0576944
hack_me 2 $01057044
Oh...Sir! The Hollywood Roast 2059304
Town of Salem 36108835
Who's Your Daddy 007325
13 items (10 with cards)56$45.87
1191
5694
610
371

 

Humble Gamemaker Re-Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Note if you intend to trade GameMaker stuff: Don't activate the Yoyogames key codes yourself! Since Mar 1, 2017 Yoyogames no longer gives Steam keys that could be traded, instead items activate directly to the Steam account.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Cook, Serve, Delicious! 528951010
GameMaker: Studio Professional package 2...
INK 1668735
Uncanny Valley 18665510
Galactic Missile Defense 109...02
GameMaker: Studio HTML5 00...1...
Home 1267063
Solstice 18883120
GameMaker: Studio Android 00...2...
GameMaker: Studio iOS 00...1...
10 items (6 with cards)43$49.91
481
2699
282
225

 

Humble Saints Row Bundle 2017 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐
  • Cannot upgrade ⤒

You will not be able to add money to unlock additional content after your initial purchase /// Region lock info: https://support.humblebundle.com/hc/en-us/articles/115010776848-Humble-Saints-Row-Bundle-Region-Information

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Deadlight Director’s Cut 32070012
Homefront $047062020
Risen 3 - Complete Edition 020
Saints Row 2 0076*510
Killer is Dead $048677320
Lost Horizon 0090010
Mighty No. 9 70958120
Sacred Franchise Pack 040
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell 45973515
Saints Row: The Third 83796*810
Secret Files: Tunguska 0085110
Devil's Workshop pack 008032
Homefront: The Revolution 74958230
Saints Row IV: Game of the Century Edition package 220
Saints Row: The Third - The Full Package 415
Agents of Mayhem 49960030
1549
6814
496
807

 

August 2017 Humble Monthly #22 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

See SG discussion for details on region locks on NBA 2K17 and Overcooked

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
NBA 2K17 49052060
Nongünz 2658507
Offworld Trading Company 235874220
ONE PIECE BURNING BLOOD 50578050
Overcooked 12892017
Pillars of Eternity 48884130
War for the Overworld (Humble Monthly package) 0...
Wuppo $023697015
8 items (6 with cards)40$198.93
709
3422
285
590

 

The Humble Telltale Bundle 2017 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Bone Complete Bundle 110
Hector: Badge of Carnage - Full Series *420
Poker Night at the Inventory 20086*25
Puzzle Agent 0087*55
Puzzle Agent 2 52087*410
Sam & Max: Season 1 120
Sam & Max: Season 2 120
Telltale Texas Hold'Em 005503
The Walking Dead $048596325
Game of Thrones - A Telltale Games Series 48077130
Jurassic Park: The Game 51068220
Poker Night 2 008415
Sam & Max: Season 3 - The Devil’s Playhouse 0093*420
Tales from the Borderlands 35095125
The Walking Dead: 400 Days 007725
The Walking Dead: Michonne 21077015
2392
7245
823
364

 

Humble Capcom Rising Bundle 2017 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Region locked 🌐

Various region locks. Dead Rising 2 and 3 are not available in Germany. More info: https://support.humblebundle.com/hc/en-us/articles/115010253207-Humble-Capcom-Rising-Bundle-Region-information-

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
DmC Devil May Cry 58594230
Strider 30987215
Umbrella Corps / Biohazard Umbrella Corps 411034030
Dead Rising 2: Off the Record 50778020
Resident Evil / biohazard HD REMASTER 44690020
Resident Evil 0 / biohazard 0 HD REMASTER 47687020
Resident Evil 6 / Biohazard 6 70879130
Umbrella Corps DLC: Upgrade Pack 00...015
Dead Rising 2 50774120
Dead Rising 3 88968030
10 items (9 with cards)67$229.90
1156
5198
371
740

 

July 2017 Humble Monthly #21 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Armello 50883120
DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin 38087040
Galactic Civilizations III 85875240
Hyper Light Drifter 23594020
Kero Blaster 10796010
Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter 25773050
SimplePlanes 72091213
7 items (5 with cards)35$192.93
779
3468
257
925

 

Humble Sekai Project Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Ame no Marginal -Rain Marginal- 0692013
fault - milestone one 12794215
KARAKARA 7696110
NEKOPARA Vol. 0 1389403
fault - milestone two side:above 9798115
Highway Blossoms 20595113
Idol Magical Girl Chiru Chiru Michiru Part 1 0697020
Japanese School Life 6592010
Narcissu 10th Anniversary Anthology Project 059803
Narcissu 10th Anniversary Anthology Project - Season Pass 030
NEKOPARA Vol. 1 14896010
Sound of Drop - fall into poison - 21891013
Idol Magical Girl Chiru Chiru Michiru Part 2 0596020
Memory's Dogma CODE:01 0787015
NEKOPARA Vol. 2 20897010
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days- Xtend Edition 49993135
914
4529
447
643

 

E3 2017 Digital Ticket Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Battle Islands: Commanders - Exclusive E3 Crate 00...015
Gemini: Heroes Reborn 2107725
Gems of War - Demon Hunter Bundle 00...010
Gotham City Impostors Free to Play: Professional Impostor Kit 00...220
HAWKEN - Prosk Starter Bundle 00...0...
Rock of Ages 2 – Classic Pack 02
not counted 0✽SpellForce 3 39869+050
Tyranny - Portrait Pack 009304
Amazon Amazon Coins000
Unspecified Platform Blade & Soul Shadow Guard Bundle000
Unspecified Platform Crossout - Thug Starter Pack000
Unspecified Platform MXM Poharan Pack000
First Assault - First Connection Crate 00...0...
Riders of Icarus - Heroic Ranger's Fury Package 00...025
XCOM: Enemy Unknown Complete Pack 050
PlayStation 4 Dreadnought Fleet Recruitment Pack000
337
746
324
353

 

The Humble Oceans Day Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
ABZÛ 12692220
Aquaria 27092*410
Brothers - A Tale of Two Sons 0094215
Columns 00...*43
Columns III 00...*33
Guns of Icarus Online $0883992*145
NEO AQUARIUM - The King of Crustaceans - 2157919
Riptide GP: Renegade 241087010
Submerged 10572020
UnderWater Adventure 117...24
World of Diving 131058020
11 items (7 with cards)52$118.89
662
4052
393
705

 

Humble Adult Swim Games Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Small Radios Big Televisions 0084112
Volgarr the Viking 20685210
WASTED 21576113
Westerado: Double Barreled 79691115
Duck Game 18696213
Headlander 31690120
Rise & Shine 14672015
Glittermitten Grove 0085020
Rain World 21085120
Frog Fractions 2
Duck Game White Duck Plush
9 items (6 with cards)35$137.91
700
3546
260
867

 

Humble GameOn Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
80 Days 35093110
Her Story 1379036
Worms Clan Wars 14576425
Broken Sword 5 - the Serpent's Curse 35688725
Grim Fandango Remastered 471590515
The Stanley Parable 10091215
Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel 63681240
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 58697415
8 items (6 with cards)45$150.92
982
5366
319
395

 

June 2017 Humble Monthly #20 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Ashes of the Singularity: Escalation 54679140
Brigador: Up-Armored Edition 63696020
Maize 0083020
Plague Inc: Evolved 183993115
Shoppe Keep - Deluxe (Game + OST) 013
Stellaris 85678140
SUPERHOT $026584+125
Tiny Echo 659408
8 items (6 with cards)37$180.92
610
3793
281
691

 

Humble Indie Bundle 18 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
SteamWorld Heist 47996115
Windward 31680010
Ziggurat 381288015
A Story About My Uncle 15692713
Beholder 60690210
Goat Simulator: GOATY 0...
Kentucky Route Zero 0084125
Neon Drive 16587010
Owlboy 12991125
9 items (7 with cards)53$122.91
1087
5240
358
552

 

Humble tinyBuild Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Divide by Sheep $01969515
No Time To Explain Remastered 9684515
Road to Ballhalla 18093215
SpeedRunners $029594715
Clustertruck 19089115
Guts and Glory 0081110
Party Hard 27588513
Punch Club Deluxe 314
The Final Station 23584215
not counted 0✽Streets of Rogue 281595+015
not counted 0✽The Only Traitor DLC 0094+05
not counted 0✽Hello Neighbor 171269+030
12 items (7 with cards)54$166.78
1225
5056
421
1169

 

Humble Very Positive Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Super Mega Baseball: Extra Innings 221091120
The Deadly Tower of Monsters 25889015
They Bleed Pixels 150887010
Crashlands 36688015
Hacknet 11593310
Underrail 50086115
Stephen's Sausage Roll 0097030
The Curious Expedition 601489015
8 items (6 with cards)51$129.92
793
3401
315
673

 

May 2017 Humble Monthly #19 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
DiRT Rally 170889160
GoNNER - Press Jump To Die Edition 0...
INSIDE 14095020
Metrico+ 18083014
Super Rude Bear Resurrection 571085015
The Turing Test 15686020
This Is the Police 10584015
Undertale 0595010
8 items (5 with cards)34$153.93
534
3651
228
1018

 

The Humble Wild Frontier Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
FRONTIERS 0054015
Gods Will Be Watching 35772110
Ice Lakes 57682115
Hard West 351077020
Renowned Explorers: International Society 165692120
Spintires 58784115
Slime Rancher 57995120
7 items (6 with cards)45$114.93
382
3081
182
726

 

Amnesia Fortnight 2017 Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Darwin's Dinner Prototype 00...0...
I Have No Idea What I'm Doing Prototype 00...0...
Kiln Prototype 00...0...
The Gods Must Be Hungry Prototype 00...0...
Amnesia Fortnight 2017 - The Series 010
Costume Quest 21995*410
Hack 'n' Slash 0060213
Iron Brigade 23083015
Little Pink Best Buds Prototype 00...1...
Spacebase DF-9 0619210
Stacking 0991*510
11 items (3 with cards)24$68.27
146
2342
156
192

 

Humble Intergalactic Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Galactic Civilizations II: Ultimate Edition $00076120
Sins of a Solar Empire: Trinity 0076020
Space Hulk Ascension 163673230
Planetary Annihilation: TITANS 19079340
Rebel Galaxy 37085120
Galactic Civilizations III 85875240
Offworld Trading Company 235874220
7 items (3 with cards)22$189.93
1075
3528
282
300

 

The Humble THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Single-key, region-locked, can not add money to unlock higher tiers after initial purchase.

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
PlayStation 4 THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Tier 1001
PSN THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Tier 2001
PSN THQ Nordic PlayStation Bundle Tier 3001
3 items0
9
2

 

Humble Hooked On Multiplayer Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Eon Altar 4169115
Primal Carnage: Extinction $043774113
Tricky Towers 29689115
Move or Die 66587115
Rampage Knights 84593112
Ultimate Chicken Horse 31794115
HELLDIVERS 39092020
HELLDIVERS - Ranger Pack 009803
8 items (6 with cards)36$97.92
442
2524
222
782

 

April 2017 Humble Monthly #18 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Black Mesa 25893020
Event[0] 12778020
Kingdom: New Lands Royal Edition 0...
Layers of Fear: Masterpiece Edition 123
Slime-san $0855100015
The Witness 2085140
Tumblestone $0281289225
7 items (4 with cards)32$142.94
627
2625
231
689

 

Humble Software Bundle: Streaming! Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Choice Chamber 34587110
FaceRig 38683215
Quiplash 10086010
Drawful 2 10084110
FaceRig Pro Upgrade 00100265
5 items (2 with cards)11$109.95
156
1041
142
225

 

Humble Jumbo Bundle 8 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Legends of Eisenwald 45977020
The Journey Down 1+2 Bundle 0...
Valhalla Hills 26659020
Aurion: Legacy of the Kori-Odan 159992115
Jotun: Valhalla Edition 36681115
The Interactive Adventures of Dog Mendonça and Pizzaboy 0077015
Turmoil 31889110
Void Destroyer 24068010
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide 108582530
Verdun 57685325
10 items (7 with cards)49$159.91
998
4951
357
346

 

The Humble ARMA Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Arma Tactics 2263439
Arma: Cold War Assault 008625
Arma: Gold Edition 0072310
Arma 2 0051213
Arma 2: Army of the Czech Republic DLC 007419
Arma 2: British Armed Forces 008619
Arma 2: Operation Arrowhead 0092220
Arma 2: Private Military Company 008419
Arma 3 104889040
Arma 3 Karts 008202
10 items (2 with cards)14$125.90
296
2971
294
363

 

Humble Civilization Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Region locks info: check SG or Reddit discussions for details: www.reddit.com/r/GameDeals/comments/5vde5h/

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Complete $00089*65
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: The Complete Edition +330
Sid Meier's Civilization V 286896*430
Sid Meier's Civilization V - All DLC *1...
Sid Meier's Civilization V: Brave New World 0096*230
Sid Meier's Civilization V: Gods and Kings 0094*330
not counted 0✽Exoplanets Map Pack 0049+03
not counted 0✽Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth 90853+040
not counted 0✽Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond Earth - Rising Tide 0080+030
9 items (2 with cards)16$197.92
283
2967
228
374

 

March 2017 Humble Monthly #17 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Flat Heroes 0010008
Morphblade 009805
ONE PIECE PIRATE WARRIORS 3 40985040
Poly Bridge 22789112
RIVE 44593115
Space Run Galaxy 30769020
Total War: WARHAMMER 185675060
Uurnog Uurnlimited 0071015
8 items (5 with cards)34$174.92
1014
3810
326
466

 

Humble Software Bundle for PC Lovers Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
3DMark Advanced 030
PCMark 8 0048025
VRMark 0064020
3 items0$74.97
2
34
12
44

 

Star Wars Humble Bundle III Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
STAR WARS Galactic Battlegrounds Saga 008716
STAR WARS X-Wing vs TIE Fighter: Balance of Power Campaigns 0074110
STAR WARS: Knights of the Old Republic 0087210
STAR WARS: X-Wing Alliance 0076110
Star Wars: Battlefront 2 (Classic, 2005) 0091210
STAR WARS Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast 0090110
STAR WARS Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords 57088210
STAR WARS Starfighter 004916
STAR WARS: Rebel Assault I + II 0069010
STAR WARS Empire at War: Gold Pack 0093220
STAR WARS: Rogue Squadron 3D 0072010
STAR WARS: Shadows of the Empire 007306
STAR WARS: The Force Unleashed II 0059120
STAR WARS: The Force Unleashed Ultimate Sith Edition 0064120
14 items0$157.86
333
5224
378
689

 

Humble Freedom Bundle Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
2064: Read Only Memories 64887320
7 Grand Steps, Step 1: What Ancients Begat 0860220
A Virus Named TOM 471071310
AI War: Fleet Command $0322686*1210
Ballistick 3086142
Beat Hazard Mega Bundle 117
Chroma Squad 43895715
Dangerous High School Girls in Trouble! 0075220
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 58697415
Double Fine Adventure package 020
Dusty Revenge 18551415
Ellipsis 195...010
Girls Like Robots 969327
GRAV 0061220
Guacamelee! Gold Edition 60994*615
Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition 30894*715
1980
7573
643
247

 

Humble BANDAI NAMCO Bundle 2 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
ACE COMBAT ASSAULT HORIZON Enhanced Edition 50061220
ENSLAVED: Odyssey to the West Premium Edition 58085220
PAC-MAN 256 1059315
ARCADE GAME SERIES 3-in-1 Pack 08
Attractio 18064220
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 3 Full Burst 54090020
Project CARS 45875130
Warhammer 40,000: Eternal Crusade + 2 DLCs 0...
Project CARS On-Demand DLC Pack 0...
Tales of Zestiria 56785050
not counted 0✽Little Nightmares 221288+020
11 items (4 with cards)32$192.91
377
3335
240
1100

 

February 2017 Humble Monthly #16 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
ABZÛ 12692220
Husk 0765020
Okhlos: Omega 381185013
Project Highrise 881182020
Ryse: Son of Rome 731183215
SteamWorld Heist 47996115
XCOM 2 80980060
7 items (7 with cards)64$162.93
762
4264
375
676

 

Humble Bundle's: Best of 2016 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Else Heart.Break() 0084125
Evoland 2 38088220
Victor Vran 90888120
Rust 48580535
Shadowrun: Hong Kong - Extended Edition 60084220
Stronghold Crusader 2 81661140
Homeworld Remastered Collection 34786135
7 items (4 with cards)26$194.93
907
4542
345
438

 

Humble Starbreeze Bundle: Presents John Wick Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Payday 2 GOTY Edition 2015 was delivered instead of the 2016 version for few days until it was noticed steamgifts.com/go/comment/z7a6X3w

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
PAYDAY 2 1076983*410
PAYDAY 2: John Wick Weapon Pack 00730...
PAYDAY 2: Lycanwulf and The One Below Masks $01...
PAYDAY 2: The Bomb Heists 0054*1...
PAYDAY 2: Electarodent and Titan Masks 1...
PAYDAY 2: Floating Guy, Garreth and The Judge Masks 1...
PAYDAY 2: GOTY Edition 2016 0...
PAYDAY 2: Orc and Crossbreed Masks 1...
not counted 0✽Dead by Daylight $0101777+220
not counted 0✽John Wick Chronicles 0066+020
not counted 0✽John Wick 0097+04
11 items (2 with cards)16$53.90
93
1653
183
372

 

Humble Overwhelmingly Positive Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Epic Battle Fantasy 4 1041498112
Pony Island 2059635
Shantae and the Pirate's Curse 441296120
Bit Blaster XL 1759701
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 58697415
DEADBOLT 24595010
Refunct 1059503
N++ 33997115
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender Action 34597115
9 items (9 with cards)66$95.91
803
4413
314
781

 

Humble Assassin's Creed Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Uplay Assassin's Creed Chronicles: China002
Uplay Assassin's Creed Chronicles: India000
Uplay Assassin's Creed Chronicles: Russia000
Uplay Assassin's Creed: Director's Cut Edition000
Uplay Assassin's Creed 2 Deluxe Edition00+0
Uplay Assassin's Creed III00+0
Uplay Assassin's Creed III: The Tyranny of King Washington Part 1 - The Infamy000
Uplay Assassin's Creed Liberation HD000
Uplay Assassin's Creed Brotherhood00+0
Uplay Assassin's Creed: Unity000
10 items0
107
113
88
39

 

Humble GameDev Software Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00911100
Spriter Pro 0575160
Spriter: Game Effects Pack 00...013
HTML5 Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00...170
Marmoset Hexels 3 0088049
Spriter: Adventure Platformer Pack 00...025
Spriter: Basic Platformer Pack 00...025
Spriter: Run N' Gun Pack 00...025
Spriter: Radius-Wing SHMUP Animated Art Pack 00...015
Spriter: RPG Heroes Pack 00...025
10 items (1 with cards)5$406.91
122
1213
192
190

 

January 2017 Humble Monthly #15 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
HoPiKo 53610017
Jotun: Valhalla Edition 36681115
Kimmy 00100010
Mother Russia Bleeds 33586015
Neon Chrome 14694315
Project CARS 45875130
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky 271391020
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide 108582530
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Item: The Outsider 00...0...
Warhammer: End Times - Vermintide Schluesselschloss 008703
10 items (7 with cards)49$144.90
928
4799
339
547

 

Humble Sierra Bundle: strikes again! Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Phantasmagoria 0088110
Phantasmagoria 2 008016
Police Quest Collection 0078110
Shiftlings 29980115
Space Quest Collection 0079120
Arcanum 008716
Gabriel Knight 2: The Beast Within 008016
Gabriel Knight 3: Blood of the Sacred, Blood of the Damned 004716
Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers 008216
Quest for Glory Collection 0090110
TimeShift 0079120
Caesar 3 008416
Caesar 4 0052110
Geometry Wars 3: Dimensions Evolved 30090115
King's Quest Collection 0075120
Velocity 2X 50976120
254
3778
375
779

 

Yogscast Jingle Jam 2016 Reddit icon Steamgifts icon Reddit icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

$30

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Anomaly 2 0680415
Back to Bed 2067596
Battlerite - Charity 1 00...1...
Binary Domain Collection +016
BiT Evolution 14766210
BIT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien 0893315
Bohemian Killing - Original Soundtrack and Artbooks 00...0...
Botanicula 53896*310
Chivalry: Medieval Warfare 49883425
Choplifter HD 12086010
Chronology 069075
Cosmonautica 31851110
Crusaders of the Lost Idols - Legendary Starter Pack 00...030
Curses 'N Chaos 21557010
Dark Scavenger 089075
Deep Dungeons of Doom $04669395
1001
6089
504
385

 

Humble Tycoon Simulator Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Out of the Park Baseball 17 63691020
RollerCoaster Tycoon: Deluxe 009206
Train Simulator 2016 Humble Bundle package 0...
Big Pharma 251275+025
Car Mechanic Simulator 2015 0091420
Democracy 3 Collector's Edition 030
Youtubers Life 54673025
7 items (3 with cards)24$125.94
241
1432
155
317

 

Humble Staff Picks Bundle: Nick Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Legend of Grimrock 2 60890124
TIS-100 1009717
Volume 24683120
Dungeons 2 $025875+320
Infinifactory 221094125
Secret World Legends $0015690...
Grim Dawn 130591125
7 items (6 with cards)52$120.93
666
4406
294
520

 

December 2016 Humble Monthly #14 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen 59888030
Hacknet 11593310
Minion Masters Premium Edition 022
Mordheim: City of the Damned 1091572040
The Escapists 37589118
The Escapists - Alcatraz $0007612
The Escapists - Duct Tapes are Forever 007914
The Escapists - Escape Team 009014
The Escapists - Fhurst Peak Correctional Facility 009411
The Flame in the Flood $036576315
Western Press 2558425
Western Press - Cans Mk II 00...0...
12 items (6 with cards)43$150.88
1119
3876
546
688

 

Humble Unreal Engine Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dangerous Golf 55072020
Killing Floor $02851096*420
Killing Floor - Chickenator DLC 0092*25
Killing Floor - Community Weapon Pack 1 0089*28
Killing Floor - Community Weapon Pack 2 009008
Killing Floor - Community Weapons Pack 3 - Us Versus Them Total Conflict Pack 008408
Shadow Complex Remastered 39784015
Epic Games Launcher Shadow Complex Remastered000
ADR1FT 22057020
The Mean Greens - Plastic Warfare 241374010
The Vanishing of Ethan Carter 14688020
The Culling 005806
12 items (4 with cards)36$139.89
831
3793
523
463

 

Humble Lifehacker Software Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
DisplayFusion 0093035
1 item0$34.99
2
64
9
44

 

Humble Blockjam Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

 

Humble Gems Bundle Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Chroma Squad 43895715
Odallus: The Dark Call 29595310
Technobabylon 40696015
Assault Android Cactus 29795015
Spaera 0070110
Westerado: Double Barreled 79691115
Unbox 15590420
7 items (6 with cards)37$99.93
733
3697
293
288

 

Humble Day of the Devs 2016 Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Broken Age 0881320
Lumino City 0089315
Titan Souls 27081215
Grim Fandango Remastered 471590515
MASSIVE CHALICE 28671220
Oxenfree 13593120
Day of the Tentacle Remastered 58697415
7 items (5 with cards)40$119.93
971
5089
300
297

 

November 2016 Humble Monthly #13 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Beyond Eyes 10773215
Broforce 01196015
Kathy Rain 20693215
Pirate Pop Plus 1259005
Rebel Galaxy 37085120
Stardew Valley 40697215
Styx: Master of Shadows 33682*330
7 items (6 with cards)41$114.93
637
4027
257
687

 

Humble Company Of Heroes 10th Anniversary Bundle Reddit icon Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Humble Company Of Heroes 10th Anniversary Bundle $1 tier 0...
Humble Company Of Heroes 10th Anniversary Bundle BTA tier 0...
Humble Company Of Heroes 10th Anniversary Bundle $10 tier 0...
3 items0
1
21
2

 

Humble Clickteam Fusion 2.5 Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00911100
Necromonads 50...14
Oniken 3298595
Plantera 291288113
Tick Tock Isle 0109311
Five Nights at Freddy's 3 008808
Quadle 00...08
room13 50138508
The Yawhg 0680110
UWP Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00...0200
Android Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00930100
Clickteam Fusion 2.5 Developer Upgrade 00...0300
Concrete Jungle 13890010
Environmental Station Alpha 059108
HTML5 Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00...170
iOS Exporter for Clickteam Fusion 2.5 00...0150
550
3450
457
626

 

October 2016 Humble Monthly #12 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

  • Keys added 🔑
Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Action Henk 21590215
Deponia Doomsday 36886220
Fidel Dungeon Rescue 25097010
Grim Dawn 130591125
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong Number 29091015
Slime Rancher 57995120
THOTH 1408728
Train Valley 391289110
8 items (5 with cards)39$122.92
755
3677
281
895

 

Humble Jumbo Bundle 7 Steamgifts icon IsThereAnyDeal icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Devil Daggers 009515
RollerCoaster Tycoon 2: Triple Thrill Pack 0086010
Runestone Keeper 80584210
Agatha Christie - The ABC Murders 50673115
Elegy For A Dead World 3071015
Prison Architect 18893+130
Punch Club 47880*410
Road to Ballhalla 18093215
Stronghold Crusader 2 81661140
Miscreated 28669125
10 items (6 with cards)39$174.90
1203
5258
476
416

 

Humble Artifex Mundi PC & Mobile Bundle Steamgifts icon

Started: ... Ended:

Titles📖achievement iconcards% positive reviews$
Dark Heritage: Guardians of Hope 25654510
The Secret Order 2: Masked Intent 24578610
Vampire Legends: The True Story of Kisilova 10590310
Crime Secrets: Crimson Lily 24570510
Eventide: Slavic Fable 25596510
Grim Legends 2: Song of the Dark Swan 2969711